M25+H Bagneres de 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25+H Bagneres-de-Bigorre live, $25K+H

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France M25+H Bagneres de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.23
Finale
Michael Geerts 2 6 3 7
Tristan Lamasine 1 3 6 67
09.09.23
Halbfinale
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 4 7
John Echeverria 1 3 6 66
09.09.23
Halbfinale
Michael Geerts 1 w/o
Matthew Dellavedova 0
08.09.23
Viertelfinale
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 3 3
08.09.23
Viertelfinale
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Adrien Gobat 0 3 1
08.09.23
Viertelfinale
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 3 4
08.09.23
Viertelfinale
John Echeverria 2 4 6 7
Clement Chidekh 1 6 4 68
07.09.23
2. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 3 4
07.09.23
2. Runde
Paul Cayre 2 6 7
Maxence Rivet 0 0 65
07.09.23
2. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 0 4 4
07.09.23
2. Runde
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Luc Fomba 0 1 3
07.09.23
2. Runde
Adrien Gobat 2 2 6 7
Ewen Lumsden 1 6 3 65
07.09.23
2. Runde
Clement Chidekh 2 6 5 6
Matt Ponchet 1 1 7 2
07.09.23
2. Runde
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Mark Wallner 0 1 3
07.09.23
2. Runde
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 3 2
05.09.23
1. Runde
Adrien Gobat 2 6 4 6
Yannick Mertens 1 4 6 1
05.09.23
1. Runde
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Millen Hurrion 0 4 3
05.09.23
1. Runde
John Echeverria 2 6 4 6
Cyril Respaut 1 3 6 0
05.09.23
1. Runde
Axel Garcian 2 7 7
Gregoire Gervail 0 5 5
05.09.23
1. Runde
Matt Ponchet 2 7 7
Hicham Nassir 0 66 5
05.09.23
1. Runde
Mark Wallner 2 7 7
Alexandre Reco 0 61 66
06.09.23
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Loan Lestir 0 3 1
06.09.23
1. Runde
Paul Cayre 2 6 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 1 0 76 0
06.09.23
1. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 0 2 4
06.09.23
1. Runde
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 3 4
06.09.23
1. Runde
Luc Fomba 2 6 7
Seydina Andre 0 2 66
06.09.23
1. Runde
Louis Dussin 2 6 7
Clement Deleersnyder 0 3 5
06.09.23
1. Runde
Ewen Lumsden 2 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 1 6 3 1
06.09.23
1. Runde
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 7
Leo Raquillet 0 3 66
06.09.23
1. Runde
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Patrick Brady 0 1 4
06.09.23
1. Runde
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 3 0
04.09.23
Qualifikation
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Damien Nogue 0 1 2
04.09.23
Qualifikation
Luc Fomba 2 7 6
Philippe Renard 0 64 2
04.09.23
Qualifikation
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Martin Jovenin 0 3 1
04.09.23
Qualifikation
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Matteo Rocci 0 4 2
04.09.23
Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6 11
Leo Poupinel 1 76 2 9
04.09.23
Qualifikation
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 6
Max Cunat 0 2 2
04.09.23
Qualifikation
Clement Deleersnyder 2 6 6
Giuliano Basile Lobartolo 0 1 0
04.09.23
Qualifikation
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Gatien Chaine 0 4 2
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliano Basile Lobartolo 2 7 6
Claudio Mircea 0 5 2
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Antonio Zafra 0 0 0
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luc Fomba 2 3 6 10
Liova Ajavon 1 6 0 4
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Leo Deflandre 0 2 4
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Maxence Samson 0 1 2
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Ivan Aguirre 0 0 0
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 6 13
Leo Lagarrigue 1 74 4 11
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Nogue 2 6 6
Luca Teboul 0 3 0
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Deleersnyder 2 6 6
Ari Feig 0 1 1
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Cunat 2 6 6
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 0 1 1
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Jovenin 2 4 6 10
Lev Sholosh 1 6 3 5
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gatien Chaine 2 7 6
Thomas Gerbaud 0 63 2
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Valentin Lasserre 0 2 3
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Rocci 2 4 6 11
Rodrigo Alujas 1 6 3 9
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philippe Renard 2 6 6
Joel Fausto Garagarza 0 1 4
03.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leo Poupinel 2 7 6
Hugo Brun 0 64 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz France M25+H Bagneres de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Finale
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 3 6 10
Robin Bertrand/Millen Hurrion 1 6 3 7
07.09.23
Halbfinale
Robin Bertrand/Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Michael Geerts/Yannick Mertens 0 1 4
07.09.23
Halbfinale
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 0 3 2
06.09.23
Viertelfinale
Robin Bertrand/Millen Hurrion 2 2 6 10
Clement Chidekh/Ewen Lumsden 1 6 2 7
07.09.23
Viertelfinale
Michael Geerts/Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Hugo Cazaban/Matt Ponchet 0 1 4
07.09.23
Viertelfinale
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Patrick Brady/Matthew Howse 0 4 4
07.09.23
Viertelfinale
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 6 6 10
Louis Dussin/Alexandre Reco 1 1 73 8
05.09.23
1. Runde
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Gatien Chaine/Maxence Samson 0 2 2
05.09.23
1. Runde
Robin Bertrand/Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Valentin Lasserre/Damien Nogue 0 4 1
05.09.23
1. Runde
Patrick Brady/Matthew Howse 2 6 7
Julien De Cuyper/Luc Fomba 0 3 5
05.09.23
1. Runde
Louis Dussin/Alexandre Reco 2 7 6
Gregoire Gervail/Cyril Respaut 0 64 1
05.09.23
1. Runde
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 7 6
Max Cunat/Luca Teboul 0 5 1
06.09.23
1. Runde
Michael Geerts/Yannick Mertens 2 6 7
Clement Deleersnyder/Hugo Pierre 0 0 5
06.09.23
1. Runde
Hugo Cazaban/Matt Ponchet 2 5 6 10
Hicham Nassir/Leo Poupinel 1 7 3 3
06.09.23
1. Runde
Clement Chidekh/Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Patricio Alvarado/Henry Barrett 0 2 2
<