Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M25 Monastir live, $25K
M25 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finale |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Petros Chrysochos | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Torebko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Dougaz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Alafia Ayeni | 1 | 6 | 61 | 65 | |||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Martineau | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Petit | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Heyman | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Corentin Denolly | 1 | 66 | 6 | 1 | |||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Taddia | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Pontico | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Majed Kilani | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Gautier | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Tajima | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Evan Furness | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||||
Nerman Fatic Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Moraing | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anis Ghorbel | 1 | 3 | 76 | 6 | |||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation |
David Quayle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Athanassios Manekas | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Loncar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Chiu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maik Moraing | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christopher Patzanovsky | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Nagoudi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nessime Chabaan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
David Quayle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Lakat | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassine Ben Jemaa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Salomatov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lars Bijsterbosch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Nagoudi | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Maik Steiner | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Berrajah | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Mansour | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nessime Chabaan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jad Kerkeni | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayen Zribi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Milan Radojkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sami Achour | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jordan Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fethi Achour | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maik Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Med Anis Sakka | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Quayle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Loncar | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Max Andrews | 1 | 6 | 68 | 1 | |||||
M25 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 Finale |
Aziz Dougaz/Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov/Majed Kilani | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 Halbfinale |
Aziz Dougaz/Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petros Chrysochos/Skander Mansouri | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 Halbfinale |
Savriyan Danilov/Majed Kilani | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech | 1 | 65 | 79 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Aziz Dougaz/Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico | 0 | 610 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Petros Chrysochos/Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Savriyan Danilov/Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanassios Manekas/Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Aziz Dougaz/Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Alafia Ayeni/Evan Furness | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | |||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anis Ghorbel/Naoki Tajima | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lars Bijsterbosch/Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Petros Chrysochos/Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Andrews/Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier/Maxime Tchoutakian | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Savriyan Danilov/Majed Kilani | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alen Avidzba/Christopher Heyman | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 |