M25 Falun 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25 Falun live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden M25 Falun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.23
Finale
Tibo Colson 2 7 4 6
Alexander Blockx 1 5 6 3
29.09.23
Halbfinale
Tibo Colson 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 5 3
29.09.23
Halbfinale
Alexander Blockx 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 64 4
28.09.23
Viertelfinale
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Max Dahlin 0 4 5
28.09.23
Viertelfinale
Karl Friberg 2 2 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 6 4 3
28.09.23
Viertelfinale
Tibo Colson 2 6 2 6
Edas Butvilas 1 1 6 0
28.09.23
Viertelfinale
Alexander Blockx 2 7 6
Leo Borg 0 5 2
27.09.23
2. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 2 2
27.09.23
2. Runde
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 3
27.09.23
2. Runde
Anton Matusevich 1 7 5 2
Giles Hussey Aufgabe 0 6 1
27.09.23
2. Runde
Tibo Colson 2 6 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 3 72 0
27.09.23
2. Runde
Leo Borg 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 4 2
27.09.23
2. Runde
Edas Butvilas 2 1 7 6
Harry Wendelken 1 6 63 4
27.09.23
2. Runde
Alexander Blockx 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 4
27.09.23
2. Runde
Max Dahlin 2 3 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin 1 6 3 63
25.09.23
1. Runde
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 3 3
25.09.23
1. Runde
Tibo Colson 2 4 6 6
Vito Tonejc 1 6 0 1
25.09.23
1. Runde
Edas Butvilas 2 6 4 6
Lucas Renard 1 4 6 4
25.09.23
1. Runde
Max Dahlin 2 1 6 7
Martyn Pawelski 1 6 4 65
26.09.23
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Adam Heinonen 0 66 1
26.09.23
1. Runde
Jonas Trinker 2 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 1 6 3 4
26.09.23
1. Runde
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Albert Saar 0 3 2
26.09.23
1. Runde
Karl Friberg 2 6 7
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 3 66
26.09.23
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 1 1
26.09.23
1. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 1 74 3 4
26.09.23
1. Runde
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 1 4
26.09.23
1. Runde
Harry Wendelken 2 4 6 6
Johannes Ingildsen 1 6 3 3
26.09.23
1. Runde
Giles Hussey 2 4 6 7
Christian Sigsgaard 1 6 2 5
26.09.23
1. Runde
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 4 4
26.09.23
1. Runde
Leo Borg 2 7 4 6
Fred Simonsson 1 65 6 2
26.09.23
1. Runde
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 1 2
25.09.23
Qualifikation
Fred Simonsson 1 6 3
Jeiden Saidizand Aufgabe 0 3 0
25.09.23
Qualifikation
Jonas Trinker 2 5 6 10
Simon Freund 1 7 1 2
25.09.23
Qualifikation
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Oliver Ojakaar 0 2 2
25.09.23
Qualifikation
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 0 4 4
25.09.23
Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 4 1
25.09.23
Qualifikation
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 1 3
25.09.23
Qualifikation
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Olle Noltorp 0 3 4
25.09.23
Qualifikation
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 1 1
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 4 4
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Alfons Ridstrom 0 2 2
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Freund 2 6 7
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson 0 1 61
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Kaukovalta 2 6 6
Jonathan Backman 0 4 4
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Drew Van Orderlain 2 6 6
Rafael Ymer 0 4 4
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Eldin Nokic 0 0 1
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Melvin Kumar 0 4 2
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 1 3
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Linus Videhult 0 3 3
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 2 2
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 6
Filip Stidell 0 1 2
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 7 6
Samuel Rovai 0 67 2
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 2 7 7
Matt Ponchet 0 5 62
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeiden Saidizand 2 6 6 10
Tomas Vaise 1 72 4 6
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henrik Bladelius 2 5 6 10
Johannes Seeman 1 7 4 5
24.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olle Noltorp 2 6 3 10
Thomas George Brun 1 3 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden M25 Falun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.23
Finale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 7 4 10
Anton Matusevich/Harry Wendelken 1 62 6 7
28.09.23
Halbfinale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Max Dahlin/Yannik Steinegger 0 4 3
28.09.23
Halbfinale
Anton Matusevich/Harry Wendelken 2 7 6
Jonathan Backman/Adam Heinonen 0 63 3
27.09.23
Viertelfinale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Edas Butvilas/Tomas Vaise 0 3 2
27.09.23
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Backman/Adam Heinonen 2 7 6
Sebastian Eriksson/Albert Saar 0 5 1
27.09.23
Viertelfinale
Anton Matusevich/Harry Wendelken 2 7 7
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 64 63
28.09.23
Viertelfinale
Max Dahlin/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6 10
Daniel Merida Aguilar/Olaf Pieczkowski 1 75 2 5
25.09.23
1. Runde
Sebastian Eriksson/Albert Saar 2 6 6
Ben Jones/Jakob Schnaitter 0 4 4
25.09.23
1. Runde
Anton Matusevich/Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson/Ying Hou 0 0 3
26.09.23
1. Runde
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Henry Barrett/Lucas Renard 0 5 1
26.09.23
1. Runde
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Karl Friberg/Christian Sigsgaard 0 4 4
26.09.23
1. Runde
Edas Butvilas/Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 0 4 4
26.09.23
1. Runde
Max Dahlin/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand/Michael Shaw 0 3 4
26.09.23
1. Runde
Daniel Merida Aguilar/Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Patrick Harper/Giles Hussey 0 3 4
27.09.23
1. Runde
Jonathan Backman/Adam Heinonen 2 6 7
Gabriel Gomez (FRA)/Matt Ponchet 0 2 63
<