M25 Changwon 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

M25 Changwon live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M25 Changwon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.23
Finale
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 3 3
17.06.23
Halbfinale
Sanhui Shin 2 7 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 62 75 3
17.06.23
Halbfinale
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 1 0
16.06.23
Viertelfinale
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 4 3
16.06.23
Viertelfinale
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 3 3
16.06.23
Viertelfinale
Yuki Mochizuki 1 6
Rimpei Kawakami Aufgabe 0 1
16.06.23
Viertelfinale
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Chan-Yeong Oh 0 3 0
15.06.23
2. Runde
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Jangjun Kim 0 0 1
15.06.23
2. Runde
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 3
15.06.23
2. Runde
Renta Tokuda 2 7 6
Yunseong Chung 0 64 1
15.06.23
2. Runde
Makoto Ochi 2 6 4 6
Duckhee Lee 1 0 6 2
15.06.23
2. Runde
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 0 4
15.06.23
2. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 4 3
15.06.23
2. Runde
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 3 2
15.06.23
2. Runde
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 1 3
13.06.23
1. Runde
Duckhee Lee 1 6 1
Jumpei Yamasaki Aufgabe 0 0 0
13.06.23
1. Runde
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Woobin Shin 0 2 3
13.06.23
1. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Shunsuke Mitsui 0 4 2
13.06.23
1. Runde
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Min Seong Kim 0 2 1
14.06.23
1. Runde
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim 0 1 1
14.06.23
1. Runde
Jea Moon Lee 2 7 6
Yeonsu Jeong 0 62 3
14.06.23
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 2 2
14.06.23
1. Runde
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 7
Hong Chung 0 4 5
14.06.23
1. Runde
Renta Tokuda 2 7 6
Seungmin Park 0 65 1
14.06.23
1. Runde
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Jun Ha Hyun 0 0 3
14.06.23
1. Runde
Uisung Park 2 6 7
Yunseok Jang 0 2 5
14.06.23
1. Runde
Naoki Tajima 1 3 6
Tatsuma Ito Aufgabe 0 6 6
14.06.23
1. Runde
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6 7
Ji Hoon Son 1 75 4 5
14.06.23
1. Runde
Jangjun Kim 2 7 7
Junhyun Lee 0 68 67
15.06.23
1. Runde
Geun Jun Kim 1 4 3
Ajeet Rai Aufgabe 0 6 2
15.06.23
1. Runde
Dominik Palan 2 7 7
Keisuke Saitoh 0 5 64
12.06.23
Qualifikation
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Young Seok Lee 0 4 3
12.06.23
Qualifikation
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Suk Hyun Choo 0 3 3
12.06.23
Qualifikation
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 5 6 10
Dae Han Kim 1 7 2 4
12.06.23
Qualifikation
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Hyun Woo Cho 0 1 0
12.06.23
Qualifikation
Geun Jun Kim 1 6 4
Kuan Yu Chen Aufgabe 0 2 3
12.06.23
Qualifikation
Junhyun Lee 2 3 6 13
Dong Ju Kim 1 6 3 11
12.06.23
Qualifikation
Jun Ha Hyun 2 7 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 5 3
12.06.23
Qualifikation
Seungmin Park 2 0 6 10
Minjong Park 1 6 3 5
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 2 2
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6 10
Jaesung Choe 1 3 72 4
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Chan Hee Han 0 3 2
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Jungmin Hwang 0 2 4
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hyun Woo Cho 2 6 6
Taki Adachi 0 2 4
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Sung Hun Kim 0 4 0
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Young Seok Lee 1 w/o
Ku Keon Kang 0
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Jae Myeong Lee 0 1 4
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Geun Jun Kim 1 6 6
Woohyuk Chang Aufgabe 0 7
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dong Ju Kim 2 3 6 13
Woohyuk Sim 1 6 3 11
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kuan Yu Chen 2 4 6 11
HyunBin Jin 1 6 3 9
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Suk Hyun Choo 2 6 6
Byeonghun Kim 0 4 2
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Junhyun Lee 2 6 6
Dohyun Kim 0 2 1
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jun Ha Hyun 2 6 6
Jeong Heon Lee 0 4 2
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dae Han Kim 2 6 6
Jin Sung Han 0 3 1
12.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seungmin Park 1 6 3
Sung Woo Cho Aufgabe 0 3 0
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Yongjun Shim 0 2 2
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 2 3
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ku Keon Kang 2 7 6
Jinseok Yoo 0 60 1
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Hyeondeok Yoon 0 2 4
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 3 2
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jin Sung Han 2 6 6
Junhyuk Chang 0 2 2
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
David Kim 0 4 3
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Byeonghun Kim 2 6 6
Woodam Song 0 4 1
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Yongchi Bak 0 1 1
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyun Woo Cho 2 6 6
Joonhee Yoon 0 3 1
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Je Won Jeon 0 1 1
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Young Seok Lee 2 2 6 10
Junsu Kang 1 6 1 5
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Juan Kim 0 4 3
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Hyeong Don Kim 0 2 4
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Woo Cho 2 6 7
Issei Okamura 0 4 63
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 2 1
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dong Ju Kim 2 4 6 12
Ki Bum Kim 1 6 1 10
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuan Yu Chen 2 6 6
Jiwon Kang 0 2 0
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suk Hyun Choo 2 6 6
Max Flaherty 0 3 3
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junhyun Lee 2 6 3 10
Christopher Heck 1 2 6 6
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Woohyuk Sim 2 2 6 10
Sung Ha Yeon 1 6 0 4
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taki Adachi 2 6 7
Hangyeom Kim 0 4 63
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jae Myeong Lee 2 7 6
Suk Ann 0 66 3
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jun Ha Hyun 2 6 6
Dong Hwan Kim 0 1 2
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dae Han Kim 2 6 6
Christian Heaney-Secord 0 2 4
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Woohyuk Chang 2 7 6
Seong Yong Han 0 5 3
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jungmin Hwang 2 6 7 10
Sangheon Lee 1 77 62 4
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaesung Choe 2 6 6 10
Seong Ho Park 1 74 3 6
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
HyunBin Jin 2 1 6 10
Jiho Lee 1 6 2 3
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chan Hee Han 2 6 6
Victor Nasyrov 0 2 0
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dohyun Kim 2 6 6
Hyeoung Jin Kim 0 2 2
11.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Sam Baldwin 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M25 Changwon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.23
Finale
Jaesung Choe/Hong Chung 2 6 7
Shunsuke Mitsui/Keisuke Saitoh 0 4 66
16.06.23
Halbfinale
Jaesung Choe/Hong Chung 2 6 7
Jae Hwan Kim/Woobin Shin 0 1 63
16.06.23
Halbfinale
Shunsuke Mitsui/Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Young-Hoon Jeong/Duckhee Lee 0 4 4
15.06.23
Viertelfinale
Young-Hoon Jeong/Duckhee Lee 2 6 6 10
Naoki Tajima/Takeru Yuzuki 1 4 73 5
15.06.23
Viertelfinale
Jaesung Choe/Hong Chung 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han/Rimpei Kawakami 0 4 3
15.06.23
Viertelfinale
Jae Hwan Kim/Woobin Shin 2 7 6
Sanhui Shin/Ji Hoon Son 0 5 4
15.06.23
Viertelfinale
Shunsuke Mitsui/Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa/Yunseok Jang 0 4 3
13.06.23
1. Runde
Sanhui Shin/Ji Hoon Son 2 3 6 11
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi 1 6 2 9
13.06.23
1. Runde
Young-Hoon Jeong/Duckhee Lee 2 6 7
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 0 4 61
13.06.23
1. Runde
Jaesung Choe/Hong Chung 2 6 7
Yunseong Chung/Ajeet Rai 0 4 66
13.06.23
1. Runde
Seon Yong Han/Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Hyeong Don Kim/Sung Hun Kim 0 4 4
13.06.23
1. Runde
Jae Hwan Kim/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Geunwook Lee/Seungyoon Song 0 1 1
13.06.23
1. Runde
Naoki Tajima/Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 6
Yeonsu Jeong/Jangjun Kim 0 3 2
13.06.23
1. Runde
Shunsuke Mitsui/Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 7
Geun Jun Kim/Issei Okamura 0 0 63
13.06.23
1. Runde
Taisei Ichikawa/Yunseok Jang 2 7 3 13
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 1 64 6 11
<