Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Sozopol live, $15K
M15 Sozopol | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.05.19 Finale |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Donski | 1 | 75 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.05.19 Halbfinale |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Lozan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.05.19 Halbfinale |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
09.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Kristian Lozan | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0 | ||||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Vasil Kirkov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 61 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kenneth Raisma | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Niv | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Kristian Lozan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milen Ianakiev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Gabriel Donev Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lazov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Plamen Milushev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.19 1. Runde |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.19 1. Runde |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dian Nedev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.05.19 1. Runde |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.05.19 1. Runde |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.05.19 1. Runde |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Martin Dimitrov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Boris Pokotilov | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Kristian Lozan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Llewelyn Bevan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roee Benya | 1 | 77 | 3 | 5 | |||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Glinka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Christos Keisidis | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Roee Benya | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Cosmin Ontica | 1 | 66 | 6 | 8 | |||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luboslav Ivanchev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Banicevic | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Llewelyn Bevan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christos Keisidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petyr Kardzhiev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Radoslav Shandarov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Iliev | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rumen Andreev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victor Gurevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Luckanov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Venci Ivanov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roee Benya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Popovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Tsebrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Banicevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Damian | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Glinka | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Martin Atanasov Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioan Luca Vidan | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hristo Valeov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Llewelyn Bevan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luboslav Ivanchev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sozopol | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 Finale |
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
06.05.19 Halbfinale |
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 Halbfinale |
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasko Mladenov/Benjamin Niv | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milen Ianakiev/Nikita Mashtakov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma | 0 | ||||||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venci Ivanov/Hristo Valeov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Milen Ianakiev/Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Vasko Mladenov/Benjamin Niv | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip/Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz/Gilad Tamar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia/Kristian Lozan Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Banicevic/Boris Butulija | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich/Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0 | 5 | 0 |