M15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.23
Finale
Joshua Sheehy 2 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 66 4
18.03.23
Halbfinale
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 5 6
Petr Nesterov 1 2 7 4
18.03.23
Halbfinale
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 3 6
Robert Strombachs 1 3 6 3
17.03.23
Viertelfinale
Joshua Sheehy 2 7 6
Kareem Allaf 0 5 4
17.03.23
Viertelfinale
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 2 1
17.03.23
Viertelfinale
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Hamish Stewart 0 3 3
17.03.23
Viertelfinale
Lukas Pokorny 1 6 5 6 3
Saba Purtseladze Aufgabe 0 7 2 0
16.03.23
2. Runde
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 7
Sergei Pogosian 0 2 65
16.03.23
2. Runde
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 1 1
16.03.23
2. Runde
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 1 4
16.03.23
2. Runde
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 7
Gabriele Bosio 0 4 5
16.03.23
2. Runde
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 2 7
Jiri Barnat 1 2 6 5
16.03.23
2. Runde
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Zach Stephens 0 1 5
16.03.23
2. Runde
Petr Nesterov 2 6 7
Michael Shaw 0 3 63
16.03.23
2. Runde
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 4 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jakob Schnaitter 2 7 6
Alec Beckley 0 64 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Michael Shaw 2 6 6 7
Yshai Oliel 1 3 71 63
15.03.23
1. Runde
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 7
Fajing Sun 0 4 65
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 65 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Hamish Stewart 2 5 7 7
Martyn Pawelski 1 7 64 63
15.03.23
1. Runde
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Luca Wiedenmann 0 4 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Robert Strombachs 2 7 6
Johannes Ingildsen 0 5 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 76 3 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Amr Elsayed 2 6 2 6
Alex Knaff 1 4 6 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Petr Nesterov 2 4 6 6
Koray Kirci 1 6 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lukas Pokorny 2 4 6 6
Matej Vocel 1 6 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Federico Bondioli 2 6 6
Artem Alekseychuk 0 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Zach Stephens 2 7 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 64 1
14.03.23
Qualifikation
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 7
Tomas Lanik 0 1 5
14.03.23
Qualifikation
Michael Shaw 2 7 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 65 4
14.03.23
Qualifikation
Luca Wiedenmann 2 4 6 10
Chukang Wang 1 6 3 5
14.03.23
Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Mark Wallner 0 1 2
14.03.23
Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 3 10
Seydina Andre 1 3 6 8
14.03.23
Qualifikation
Hamish Stewart 2 3 7 10
Lukas Palovic 1 6 65 6
14.03.23
Qualifikation
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 4 3
14.03.23
Qualifikation
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6 10
Stefano Papagno 1 75 2 8
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 w/o
Min Seong Kim 0
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 5 10
Fabio Nestola 1 3 7 8
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 3 1
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 1 0
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 1
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 2 3
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Cristian Campese 0 1 2
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 1 3
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Karim El Feky 0 2 4
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Jeiden Saidizand 0 0 0
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 4 3
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Palovic 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 3 0
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seydina Andre 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 3 1
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 0 2
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Papagno 2 1 6 10
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 1 6 3 5
13.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Wallner 2 6 7
Pierre Delage 0 0 67
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Abasi Abukusumo 0 2 1
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 7 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 65 3
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Aleksei Vidunov 0 0 0
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 3 2
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Kravchenko 2 6 6
Alexander William Mironov 0 1 2
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Shaw 2 6 3 10
Joshua Goodger 1 4 6 7
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Myroslav Bondar 0 2 1
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Hong-Lin Fu 0 2 3
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Lev Sholosh 0 1 1
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 5 6 10
Filippo Mondini 1 7 1 6
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Pavlo Rezoglazov 0 0 1
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anthony Popyrin 1 6
Haesun Lee Aufgabe 0 0
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Golubev 2 7 6
Andrei Firaru 0 64 4
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 3 2
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Dennis Dragomirov 0 1 5
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Edward Markosian 0 1 2
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 2 10
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 2 6 6
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karim El Feky 2 6 6 10
Dean Cooper Kirby 1 1 74 6
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 7 6
Anthony Wright 0 5 2
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Palovic 2 6 6
Tobias Scheinert 0 1 0
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 2 6 6
Irakli Tsurtsumia 0 1 4
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Min Seong Kim 2 6 6
Francois Van Wyk 0 3 2
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seydina Andre 2 6 5 10
Mikhail Gorokhov 1 3 7 8
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Marcelo Brocchi Filho 0 1 1
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 6
Samoil Lavric 0 0 0
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristian Campese 2 6 3 10
Lj Fick 1 3 6 4
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabio Nestola 2 6 6
Martin Mazev 0 1 1
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Papagno 2 6 2 10
Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 4 6 7
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 0 0 4
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeiden Saidizand 2 7 6
Aly El Rafie 0 62 4
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 2 7 6
Samer Al Tori 0 69 1
12.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Kuang Chen Lin 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.23
Finale
Alec Beckley/Petr Nesterov 2 3 6 10
Alex Knaff/Jakob Schnaitter 1 6 3 8
18.03.23
Halbfinale
Alex Knaff/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Amr Elsayed 0 0 4
18.03.23
Halbfinale
Alec Beckley/Petr Nesterov 2 7 6
Fajing Sun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 5 4
17.03.23
Viertelfinale
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat/Matej Vocel 0 3 1
17.03.23
Viertelfinale
Alex Knaff/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 1 0
17.03.23
Viertelfinale
Fajing Sun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 7 10
Hong-Lin Fu/Chukang Wang 1 6 5 7
17.03.23
Viertelfinale
Alec Beckley/Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Kareem Allaf/Joshua Sheehy 0 2 2
16.03.23
1. Runde
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Amr Elsayed 2 6 3 10
Samer Al Tori/Yshai Oliel 1 4 6 6
16.03.23
1. Runde
Kareem Allaf/Joshua Sheehy 2 3 7 10
Akram El Sallaly/Faris Zakaryia 1 6 5 4
16.03.23
1. Runde
Alex Knaff/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli/Gabriele Bosio 0 4 3
16.03.23
1. Runde
Fajing Sun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Tomas Lanik/Lukas Palovic 0 4 5
16.03.23
1. Runde
Hong-Lin Fu/Chukang Wang 2 3 7 10
Seydina Andre/Pierre Delage 1 6 5 3
16.03.23
1. Runde
Alec Beckley/Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Cristian Campese/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 2 1
16.03.23
1. Runde
Daniil Golubev/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin/Igor Trunov 0 2 3
16.03.23
1. Runde
Jiri Barnat/Matej Vocel 2 6 6 10
Joshua Goodger/Johannes Ingildsen 1 4 73 4
<