M15 Sharm El 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.20
Finale
Martins Podzus 2 6 1 7
Nick Chappell 1 4 6 5
10.10.20
Halbfinale
Nick Chappell 2 6 5 7
Vitaliy Sachko 1 4 7 65
10.10.20
Halbfinale
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 3
09.10.20
Viertelfinale
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 1 6
Felix Corwin 1 65 6 2
09.10.20
Viertelfinale
Nick Chappell 2 6 7
Marko Topo 0 3 5
09.10.20
Viertelfinale
Martins Podzus 2 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov 0 3 63
09.10.20
Viertelfinale
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 1 3
08.10.20
2. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 4 3
08.10.20
2. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 1 6 4 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 1
08.10.20
2. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 7
Daniele Capecchi 0 4 63
08.10.20
2. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 1
08.10.20
2. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Simon Yitbarek 0 4 5
08.10.20
2. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 7
Kelsey Stevenson 0 1 5
08.10.20
2. Runde
Marko Topo 2 7 7
Sebastian Prechtel 0 63 61
06.10.20
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 4 2
06.10.20
1. Runde
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 3 7 6
Alexander Donski 1 6 65 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Marko Topo 2 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 1 6 0 2
07.10.20
1. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 2 65
07.10.20
1. Runde
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 2 2
07.10.20
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 68 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 7 4 6
Egor Novikov 1 5 6 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 7
Arvid Nordquist 0 5 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 1 0
07.10.20
1. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 7
Georgii Kravchenko 0 62 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 1 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Sherif Makhlouf 0 5 2
07.10.20
1. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 3 6 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 2 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 3 6
Nikita Kashirin 1 3 6 3
05.10.20
Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 64 3
05.10.20
Qualifikation
Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Amr Asrawy 0 64 3
05.10.20
Qualifikation
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 3
05.10.20
Qualifikation
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 4
05.10.20
Qualifikation
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 2 1
05.10.20
Qualifikation
Egor Novikov 2 6 2 10
Wally Thayne 1 1 6 5
05.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 3 2
05.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 1 3
05.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 4 1
05.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Viktor Jovic 0 4 4
05.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Omar El Shehawy 0 0 2
05.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 3 10
Sabit Suntic 1 2 6 7
05.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 2 1
05.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 1 4
05.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Mohamed Aboulkassem 0 1 1
05.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wally Thayne 2 4 6 10
Dominik Langmajer 1 6 2 3
05.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amr Asrawy 2 7 3 10
Dominik Palan 1 69 6 7
05.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 4 2
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 3 7 10
Federico Luzzo 1 6 5 2
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Aboulkassem 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 2
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 3 3
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Connor 2 6 6
Ignacio Barrios 0 0 0
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 0
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar El Shehawy 2 6 6
Aljaz Fugina 0 3 3
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Novikov 2 6 7
Omar Elkadi 0 1 62
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Kaita Odani 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.20
Finale
Vladyslav Manafov/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian/Martins Podzus 0 3 3
09.10.20
Halbfinale
Yurii Dzhavakian/Martins Podzus 2 1 6 10
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 1 6 4 7
09.10.20
Halbfinale
Vladyslav Manafov/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel/Kelsey Stevenson 0 1 1
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Yurii Dzhavakian/Martins Podzus 2 6 6 10
Benjamin Dhoe/Simon Yitbarek 1 3 74 6
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 7 7
Sagadat Ayap/Markos Kalovelonis 0 5 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Vladyslav Manafov/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy/Faris Zakaryia 0 1 2
09.10.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Prechtel/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6 10
Alexander Donski/Dominik Palan 1 76 3 6
06.10.20
1. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian/Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Reese Stalder 0 2 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 2
06.10.20
1. Runde
Amr Asrawy/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 5 10
Oleg Khotkov/Michael Zhu 1 4 7 8
06.10.20
1. Runde
Alexander Donski/Dominik Palan 2 6 2 10
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Denis Yevseyev 1 3 6 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo 0 4 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Sherif Makhlouf 0 2 2
06.10.20
1. Runde
Sagadat Ayap/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Daniel Harris/Sean Harris 0 4 0
<