M15 Ramat Hasharon 2021 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Ramat Hasharon live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M15 Ramat Hasharon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.21
Finale
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 4 4
08.05.21
Halbfinale
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 2 2
08.05.21
Halbfinale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 4
07.05.21
Viertelfinale
Edan Leshem 2 6 3 6
Alexander Cozbinov 1 2 6 3
07.05.21
Viertelfinale
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Zane Khan 0 5 1
07.05.21
Viertelfinale
Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 5 4
07.05.21
Viertelfinale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 3
06.05.21
2. Runde
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 3 2
06.05.21
2. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi 0 4 2
06.05.21
2. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 4 7 7
Dominik Palan 1 6 64 64
06.05.21
2. Runde
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Simon Freund 0 5 1
06.05.21
2. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 2 2
06.05.21
2. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 4 6 6
Michal Mikula 1 6 1 4
06.05.21
2. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 5 1
06.05.21
2. Runde
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 2
04.05.21
1. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 1 3
04.05.21
1. Runde
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 2 2
04.05.21
1. Runde
Orel Kimhi 2 7 4 6
Reese Stalder 1 63 6 1
05.05.21
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6 7
Aidan Mayo 1 3 75 64
05.05.21
1. Runde
Marat Deviatiarov 2 7 6
Roee Benya 0 61 0
05.05.21
1. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 1 2
05.05.21
1. Runde
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Christophe Clement 0 4 0
05.05.21
1. Runde
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Khololwam Montsi 0 4 1
05.05.21
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo 2 7 6
Gilad Tamar 0 65 4
05.05.21
1. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 7
Dylan Salton 0 0 5
05.05.21
1. Runde
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Asaf Friedler 0 4 3
05.05.21
1. Runde
Yshai Oliel 1 6
Marco Brugnerotto Aufgabe 0 4
05.05.21
1. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 0 1
05.05.21
1. Runde
Lior Goldenberg 2 7 6
Bradley Paliska 0 66 2
05.05.21
1. Runde
Michal Mikula 2 2 6 7
Justin Roberts 1 6 2 5
05.05.21
1. Runde
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 2 4
04.05.21
Qualifikation
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Yoni Bidny 0 4 4
04.05.21
Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 4 1
04.05.21
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 3 10
Igor Smilansky 1 2 6 6
04.05.21
Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 4 0
04.05.21
Qualifikation
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 7
Jaden Weekes 0 4 5
04.05.21
Qualifikation
Bradley Paliska 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 4 4
04.05.21
Qualifikation
Dylan Salton 2 6 7 10
Alexander Gaponenko 1 75 64 8
04.05.21
Qualifikation
Christophe Clement 2 7 6 10
Raz Haviv 1 61 73 2
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 3 1
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 0 1
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Asaf Schwartz 0 0 4
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 2 3 6 11
Tom Sorin 1 6 3 9
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 3 3
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Raz Haviv 2 6 7
Anze Arh 0 1 66
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Cohen 2 6 6
Vladimir Bazilevskiy 0 4 3
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 0
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 4 7 10
Patrick Foley 1 6 5 5
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 0
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 4 2
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bradley Paliska 2 6 6
Lev Levyatov 0 0 3
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dylan Salton 2 6 7
Ziv Moravia 0 1 5
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yoni Bidny 2 6 7
Amit Vales 0 0 64
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jaden Weekes 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 4 1
03.05.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christophe Clement 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 0 3 3
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 4 10
Jonathan Baron 1 3 6 6
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 4 2
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Scott Duncan 2 6 7 10
Shay Bar Menahem 1 75 63 5
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Daniel Shemesh 0 4 1
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Stefan Simeunovic 0 3 4
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6
Itay Cohen 0 2 2
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keenan Mayo 2 6 6
Tom Saporta 0 3 3
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shahar Gabay 2 7 7
Ido Geva 0 5 5
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ori Maior 2 6 6
Samer Al Tori 0 3 3
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Ofer Hacohen 0 2 2
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 7
Guy Dagan 0 1 5
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raz Haviv 2 6 6
Eyal Shumilov 0 0 1
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 4 3
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Cohen 2 6 6
Ori Baron 0 2 2
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Alexander Nekhoroshev 0 0 0
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Inbar Shiloah 0 3 3
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 3
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 3 4
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Yarden Cauly 0 1 1
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bradley Paliska 2 6 6
Noam Cohen 0 2 2
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lev Levyatov 2 6 7
Maxim Dunye 0 2 65
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ziv Moravia 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 1 2
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Yonatan Yaar 0 1 0
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alec Beckley 2 7 6
Adi Dagan 0 5 0
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yoni Bidny 2 6 6 10
Yair Sarouk 1 4 71 8
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amit Vales 2 6 5 10
Niv Zuckerman 1 3 7 8
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asaf Schwartz 2 6 6
Darius Eftekhar 0 2 3
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaden Weekes 2 7 7
Jordan Hasson 0 66 62
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christophe Clement 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 1 3
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Sorin 2 6 6
Tomer Natapov 0 2 1
02.05.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Bazilevskiy 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M15 Ramat Hasharon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.21
Finale
Felix Corwin/Reese Stalder 2 2 7 15
Filip Bergevi/Simon Freund 1 6 5 13
07.05.21
Halbfinale
Felix Corwin/Reese Stalder 2 3 7 13
Luca Castelnuovo/Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 64 11
07.05.21
Halbfinale
Filip Bergevi/Simon Freund 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk/Sahar Simon 0 1 1
06.05.21
Viertelfinale
Yair Sarouk/Sahar Simon 2 7 6
Dominik Palan/Dylan Salton 0 5 4
06.05.21
Viertelfinale
Felix Corwin/Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi/Patrick Foley 0 2 2
06.05.21
Viertelfinale
Filip Bergevi/Simon Freund 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding/Scott Duncan 0 4 4
07.05.21
Viertelfinale
Luca Castelnuovo/Alexandar Lazarov 2 3 6 10
Yshai Oliel/Ben Patael 1 6 3 7
04.05.21
1. Runde
Jonathan Binding/Scott Duncan 2 5 6 10
Marco Brugnerotto/Michal Mikula 1 7 3 6
04.05.21
1. Runde
Felix Corwin/Reese Stalder 2 5 6 10
Zane Khan/Justin Roberts 1 7 4 5
04.05.21
1. Runde
Yshai Oliel/Ben Patael 2 4 7 10
Asaf Friedler/Niv Zuckerman 1 6 64 5
04.05.21
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi/Simon Freund 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg/Jordan Hasson 0 3 4
04.05.21
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Alec Beckley/Khololwam Montsi 0 3 4
04.05.21
1. Runde
Vasilios Caripi/Patrick Foley 2 7 6
Karlo Cubelic/Gilad Tamar 0 61 2
04.05.21
1. Runde
Dominik Palan/Dylan Salton 2 2 6 10
Alexander Cozbinov/Marat Deviatiarov 1 6 4 8
05.05.21
1. Runde
Yair Sarouk/Sahar Simon 2 7 6 10
Alexis Canter/Luigi Sorrentino 1 5 75 4
<