M15 Parnu 2021 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Parnu live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia M15 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.21
Finale
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 3
30.10.21
Halbfinale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 7
Stefan Palosi 0 66 64
30.10.21
Halbfinale
Remy Bertola 2 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 6 3 3
29.10.21
Viertelfinale
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 7
Iiro Vasa 0 4 64
29.10.21
Viertelfinale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 1 7 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 6 67 4
29.10.21
Viertelfinale
Remy Bertola 2 6 7
Oscar Moraing 0 2 63
29.10.21
Viertelfinale
Stefan Palosi 2 7 7
Yann Wojcik 0 66 67
28.10.21
2. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 5 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 1 7 2 4
28.10.21
2. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 4 4
28.10.21
2. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 6 7
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 1 610
28.10.21
2. Runde
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 7
Raffael Schaer 0 4 5
28.10.21
2. Runde
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 0 3 2
28.10.21
2. Runde
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 2 1
28.10.21
2. Runde
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Ben Jones 0 65 2
28.10.21
2. Runde
Iiro Vasa 2 3 7 6
Filip Bergevi 1 6 5 4
26.10.21
1. Runde
Yann Wojcik 2 7 3 6
Dominik Palan 1 66 6 3
26.10.21
1. Runde
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 7 6
Karlis Ozolins 0 5 4
27.10.21
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 6
Michal Mikula 0 5 3
27.10.21
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi 2 6 5 6
Eero Vasa 1 3 7 1
27.10.21
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 3 7
Mark Lajal 1 4 6 615
27.10.21
1. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Marcel Kamrowski 0 4 2
27.10.21
1. Runde
Ben Jones 2 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 3 5
27.10.21
1. Runde
Kenneth Raisma 2 7 6
Oliver Ojakaar 0 5 3
27.10.21
1. Runde
Oscar Moraing 2 7 6
Matthew William Donald 0 5 1
27.10.21
1. Runde
Alessandro Procopio 2 7 3 6
Dawid Taczala 1 5 6 4
27.10.21
1. Runde
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 4 3
27.10.21
1. Runde
George Houghton 2 6 6
Marten Murrand 0 0 2
27.10.21
1. Runde
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Attila Boros 0 0 3
27.10.21
1. Runde
Iiro Vasa 2 3 6 6
Timofey Stepanov 1 6 4 2
27.10.21
1. Runde
Raffael Schaer 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 2 4
27.10.21
1. Runde
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Robertas Vrzesinski 0 1 2
25.10.21
Qualifikation
George Houghton 2 6 6
Edgars Manusis 0 3 2
25.10.21
Qualifikation
Dawid Taczala 2 7 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 5 3
25.10.21
Qualifikation
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 3 4
25.10.21
Qualifikation
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Finn Bischof 0 4 0
26.10.21
Qualifikation
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 1 3
26.10.21
Qualifikation
Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 2 2
26.10.21
Qualifikation
Raffael Schaer 2 7 6
Nikolaj Katic 0 5 4
26.10.21
Qualifikation
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Oskar Antinheimo 0 2 4
25.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edgars Manusis 2 6 6
Alex-Andre Ojassalu 0 2 4
25.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolaj Katic 2 6 6
Vesa Ahti 0 4 3
25.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Kulibaba 1 w/o
Jan Osusky 0
25.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 6
Vasiliy Kichigin 0 3 2
25.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oskar Antinheimo 2 6 1 10
Mateusz Kulakowski 1 4 6 8
25.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ying Hou 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 2 2
25.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dawid Taczala 2 6 6
Erko Nigula 0 2 2
25.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raffael Schaer 2 6 6
Marcel Weik 0 0 0
25.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 2 1
25.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Finn Bischof 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia M15 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.21
Finale
Filip Bergevi/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 4 7 10
Vladimir Ivanov/Kenneth Raisma 1 6 64 8
29.10.21
Halbfinale
Vladimir Ivanov/Kenneth Raisma 2 4 6 12
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 1 6 4 10
29.10.21
Halbfinale
Filip Bergevi/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Pietro Schiavetti 0 4 1
28.10.21
Viertelfinale
Vladimir Ivanov/Kenneth Raisma 2 7 7
Matthew William Donald/Mark Lajal 0 5 5
28.10.21
Viertelfinale
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 7 6
Dominik Kellovsky/Karlis Ozolins 0 5 4
28.10.21
Viertelfinale
Filip Bergevi/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 4 6 10
Marcel Kamrowski/Dawid Taczala 1 6 3 6
28.10.21
Viertelfinale
Remy Bertola/Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 7
Ying Hou/Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 4 5
26.10.21
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov/Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Raffael Schaer/Timofey Stepanov 0 2 1
26.10.21
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Erko Nigula/Robert Raag 0 0 4
26.10.21
1. Runde
Marcel Kamrowski/Dawid Taczala 2 7 7
Oskar Antinheimo/Ben Jones 0 64 60
26.10.21
1. Runde
Remy Bertola/Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 6
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 0 4 4
26.10.21
1. Runde
Matthew William Donald/Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch/Oscar Moraing 0 4 4
26.10.21
1. Runde
Dominik Kellovsky/Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Marten Murrand/Oliver Ojakaar 0 3 4
27.10.21
1. Runde
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 3 7 11
Scott Duncan/George Houghton 1 6 65 9
27.10.21
1. Runde
Ying Hou/Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Mikhail Minakov/Alessandro Procopio 0 4 3
<