Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Naples live, $15K
M15 Naples | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.02.23 Finale |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Kang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.02.23 Halbfinale |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bruno Kuzuhara | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
25.02.23 Halbfinale |
Kyle Kang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Victor Lilov | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
24.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rei Sakamoto | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Kyle Kang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Federico Agustin Gomez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
24.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Victor Lilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Renard | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ozan Baris | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.23 2. Runde |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
23.02.23 2. Runde |
Federico Agustin Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.23 2. Runde |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Buitrago | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.02.23 2. Runde |
Kyle Kang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Gima | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.23 2. Runde |
Victor Lilov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
23.02.23 2. Runde |
Ozan Baris | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Dickerson | 1 | 4 | 74 | 2 | |||||
23.02.23 2. Runde |
Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arvid Nordquist | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
23.02.23 2. Runde |
Rei Sakamoto | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alvaro Guillen Meza | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
21.02.23 1. Runde |
Federico Agustin Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. Runde |
Victor Lilov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. Runde |
Ozan Baris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. Runde |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. Runde |
Rei Sakamoto | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zhengqing Ji | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Paty | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Kim | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Brumm | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Nicolas Buitrago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Wojcik | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Mridha | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Sebastian Gima | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | |||||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Kyle Kang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Buse | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Ryan Dickerson | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Bueno | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bryce Nakashima | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Bouquet | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation |
Jacob Brumm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmett Ward | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation |
Jakub Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oren Vasser | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaycer Lyeons | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaiah Strode | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation |
Ryan Dickerson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation |
Bryce Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Chukang Wang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kousuke Ogura | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leo Vithoontien | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Juan David Velasquez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jacob Brumm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elijah Strode | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Jones | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Christian Lakoseljac Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakub Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Van Emburgh | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isaiah Strode | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Jiri Jenicek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaycer Lyeons | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Angel Cabrera | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Toby Martin | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryan Dickerson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Nuyts | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Liokossis | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bryce Nakashima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andre Kock | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oren Vasser | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M15 Naples | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.02.23 Finale |
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Alvaro Guillen Meza | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.23 Halbfinale |
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.23 Halbfinale |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
23.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ozan Baris/Aidan Kim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejandro Hoyos | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
23.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Collin Altamirano/Vasil Kirkov | 0 | 61 | 66 | ||||||
23.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist/Lucas Renard | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. Runde |
Collin Altamirano/Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Anderson/Jakub Ostajewski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. Runde |
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Kang/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. Runde |
Ozan Baris/Aidan Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhengqing Ji/Andre Kock | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. Runde |
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
21.02.23 1. Runde |
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Buitrago/Victor Lilov | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Federico Agustin Gomez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Arvid Nordquist/Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.02.23 1. Runde |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Nesterov (1998)/Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti | 0 | 4 | 2 |