M15 Monastir 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Monastir live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.23
Finale
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 63 3
21.10.23
Halbfinale
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 611 1
21.10.23
Halbfinale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Adrien Gobat 0 2 2
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 1 4
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Michal Krajci 0 1 1
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 4 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 6 2 3
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6 6
Skander Mansouri 1 4 72 3
19.10.23
2. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 3 3
19.10.23
2. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 5 1
19.10.23
2. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 1 3
19.10.23
2. Runde
Luca Giacomini 1 6 1
Sean Cuenin Aufgabe 0 3 0
19.10.23
2. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 4 64
19.10.23
2. Runde
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 4 2
19.10.23
2. Runde
Michal Krajci 2 6 7
Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 62
19.10.23
2. Runde
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 2 4
17.10.23
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 3 2
17.10.23
1. Runde
Adrien Gobat 2 7 6
Maik Steiner 0 64 4
17.10.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 0
17.10.23
1. Runde
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 7
Yuta Kikuchi 0 2 65
18.10.23
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 2 2
18.10.23
1. Runde
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Fabien Salle 0 4 2
18.10.23
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 3 7
Brian Bozemoj 1 0 6 5
18.10.23
1. Runde
Luca Giacomini 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 1 6 3 4
18.10.23
1. Runde
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Adam Kaczmarek 0 3 1
18.10.23
1. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 4 6 4
Maxence Rivet Aufgabe 0 6 0 0
18.10.23
1. Runde
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 1 72 4 2
18.10.23
1. Runde
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 7
Francesco Liucci 0 4 63
18.10.23
1. Runde
Sean Cuenin 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 4 2
18.10.23
1. Runde
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Nicolas Philibert 0 2 1
18.10.23
1. Runde
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 7
Niklas Waldner 0 4 65
18.10.23
1. Runde
Michal Krajci 2 1 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 3 4
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 w/o
Jurriaan Bol 0
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Leonardo Angeloni 0 2 0
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 7 6
Espen Lagarde 0 64 2
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Francesco Liucci 2 3 6 10
Yuchen Pan 1 6 3 6
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 7 6
Stefano Liokossis 0 65 3
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Michal Krajci 2 6 7
Stefano D'Agostino 0 2 5
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti 0 4 0
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Nicolas Philibert 2 6 7
Arthur Laborde 0 1 61
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 4 2
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Harold Van Raemdonck 0 2 3
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 1 10
Frederic Schlossmann 1 4 6 8
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Liucci 2 7 6
Mika Lipp 0 65 4
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Perfetti 2 7 2 10
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 1 5 6 4
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 6
Tristan Piombo 0 3 3
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Espen Lagarde 2 4 6 10
Matteo Fondriest 1 6 1 6
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 1 6 10
Loan Lestir 1 6 3 8
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 2 2
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jurriaan Bol 2 7 6
Alex Jones 0 63 4
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Liokossis 2 6 4 10
Federico Bove 1 3 6 8
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 2 0
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Philibert 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 4 4
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Yanick Schneider 0 4 4
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuchen Pan 2 6 6 11
Ye Hongyu 1 79 4 9
16.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Angeloni 2 6 3 10
Gabriele Volpi 1 3 6 8
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Andrea Marte Martellato 0 1 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Luka Bojicic Ono 0 1 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Bove 1 6
Kyle Rae Aufgabe 0 3
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 7
Stefan Frljanic 0 4 66
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Davide Galvanin 0 2 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Jones 2 6 6
Aron Paul Samson 0 1 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Moncef Denguezli 0 0 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 6
Nicolas Tourte 0 3 3
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Fellin 2 7 6
Anes Latifovic 0 5 4
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Espen Lagarde 2 6 6
Roman Valetov 0 3 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Hugo Cardinaud 0 2 4
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frederic Schlossmann 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 1 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Allen 2 6 6
Nikita Safonov 0 3 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Krajci 1 5
Beren Tan Aufgabe 0 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 7 6
Aleksei Mokrov 0 5 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Tommaso Schold 0 4 1
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanick Schneider 2 6 6
Casper Nicolle 0 4 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Rowan Blackbeard 0 0 1
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Liokossis 2 6 6
Victor Paganetti 0 3 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 7
Dorian Tremblay 0 2 64
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Fondriest 2 1 6 10
Rishabdev Raman 1 6 3 5
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Valle 2 6 6
Sam Hoskins 0 2 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 2 6 6
Jordan Lock 0 2 1
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loan Lestir 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 3 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Philibert 2 4 6 10
Jaka Protic Zakelj 1 6 2 5
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Laborde 2 1 6 10
Raffael Schaer 1 6 3 7
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ye Hongyu 2 4 6 10
Eduard Silviu Schipor 1 6 4 3
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuchen Pan 2 3 7 10
Matei Cristian Onofrei 1 6 5 5
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Piombo 2 6 6
Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman 0 0 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Angeloni 2 6 4 10
Jules Caby 1 2 6 6
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harold Van Raemdonck 2 6 0 12
Sahej Maker 1 4 6 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.23
Finale
Skander Mansouri/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos/Aleksandr Lobanov 0 65 1
20.10.23
Halbfinale
Skander Mansouri/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti/Federico Valle 0 2 2
20.10.23
Halbfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Yuta Kikuchi/Fabien Salle 0 4 0
19.10.23
Viertelfinale
Skander Mansouri/Aziz Ouakaa 2 4 6 10
Leonardo Angeloni/Hernan Oivas Quiroz 1 6 1 5
19.10.23
Viertelfinale
Noah Perfetti/Federico Valle 2 7 6
Louis Allen/Nicolas Philibert 0 62 4
19.10.23
Viertelfinale
Yuta Kikuchi/Fabien Salle 2 6 7
Tom Gentzsch/Mika Lipp 0 0 5
19.10.23
Viertelfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Loan Lestir/Tristan Piombo 0 3 2
17.10.23
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Carl Labitzke/Yanick Schneider 0 3 0
17.10.23
1. Runde
Louis Allen/Nicolas Philibert 2 6 6
Adam Kaczmarek/Marc Ros Mesas 0 4 2
17.10.23
1. Runde
Loan Lestir/Tristan Piombo 2 6 6
Frederic Schlossmann/Maik Steiner 0 4 4
17.10.23
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 7 6
Stefano D'Agostino/Christian Fellin 0 5 1
18.10.23
1. Runde
Leonardo Angeloni/Hernan Oivas Quiroz 2 6 3 11
Michael Gloeckler/Niklas Waldner 1 3 6 9
18.10.23
1. Runde
Noah Perfetti/Federico Valle 2 6 4 10
Adrian Oetzbach/Cyril Vandermeersch 1 4 6 6
18.10.23
1. Runde
Tom Gentzsch/Mika Lipp 2 6 3 10
Arthur Laborde/Nicolas Parizzia 1 3 6 7
18.10.23
1. Runde
Yuta Kikuchi/Fabien Salle 2 6 6 10
Samir Hamza Reguig/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 73 4 1
<