M15 Davangere 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Davangere live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 Davangere Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.23
Finale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Nick Chappell 0 3 64
28.10.23
Halbfinale
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 3 2
28.10.23
Halbfinale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 64
27.10.23
Viertelfinale
Nick Chappell 2 6 3 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 1 6 2
27.10.23
Viertelfinale
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Madhwin Kamath 0 2 1
27.10.23
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Karan Singh 0 5 0
27.10.23
Viertelfinale
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 3
26.10.23
2. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Dev Javia 0 4 4
26.10.23
2. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 0 3
26.10.23
2. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 3
26.10.23
2. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 4 61
26.10.23
2. Runde
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 7
Vishnu Vardhan 0 65 61
26.10.23
2. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 7 7
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 65 62
26.10.23
2. Runde
Madhwin Kamath 2 7 6 6
Florent Bax 1 64 74 4
26.10.23
2. Runde
Karan Singh 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 1 4
24.10.23
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 1 4
24.10.23
1. Runde
Karan Singh 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 1 4
25.10.23
1. Runde
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Faisal Qamar 0 0 1
25.10.23
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 63 0
25.10.23
1. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7 6
Ishaque Eqbal 1 74 5 3
25.10.23
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 4 6 6
Tushar Madan 1 6 2 0
25.10.23
1. Runde
Rishab Agarwal 2 7 6
Luke Sorensen 0 65 4
25.10.23
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Manish Ganesh 0 3 0
25.10.23
1. Runde
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 3
25.10.23
1. Runde
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 4 6 6
Rohan Mehra 1 6 3 2
25.10.23
1. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 2 1
25.10.23
1. Runde
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Ajay Malik 0 1 2
25.10.23
1. Runde
Dev Javia 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 0 3
25.10.23
1. Runde
Madhwin Kamath 2 4 7 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 6 610 4
25.10.23
1. Runde
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 7 6
Kabir Hans 0 5 4
26.10.23
1. Runde
Adil Kalyanpur 2 7 7
Siddhant Banthia 0 64 5
23.10.23
Qualifikation
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6 15
Chirag Duhan 1 73 1 13
23.10.23
Qualifikation
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 3 3
23.10.23
Qualifikation
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 2 2
23.10.23
Qualifikation
Atharva Sharma 2 7 6
Matthew Woerndle 0 65 3
23.10.23
Qualifikation
Tushar Madan 2 3 7 11
Shivank Bhatnagar 1 6 610 9
23.10.23
Qualifikation
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 7 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 68 3
23.10.23
Qualifikation
Madhwin Kamath 2 6 6
Sandesh Dattatray Kurale 0 3 1
23.10.23
Qualifikation
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 3 4
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jagmeet Singh 2 6 6
Keerthivassan Suresh 0 1 1
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Parth Aggarwal 2 6 2 10
Rashein Samuel 1 1 6 6
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Mahadevan 2 3 6 10
Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash 1 6 3 8
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adil Kalyanpur 2 4 6 10
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 6 3 4
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 6
Maanav Jain 0 1 0
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
Preetham Ganesh A S 0 3 1
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Woerndle 2 4 6 10
Sarthak Suden 1 6 2 2
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Atharva Sharma 2 2 6 10
Anurag Agarwal 1 6 0 6
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Muni Ananth Mani 0 2 0
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 4 10
Dheeraj Kodancha 1 2 6 7
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madhwin Kamath 2 2 6 10
Maan Kesarwani 1 6 3 7
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chirag Duhan 2 6 7
Deepak Anantharamu 0 4 65
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandesh Dattatray Kurale 2 6 7 10
Dharmil Shah 1 73 5 4
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shivank Bhatnagar 2 6 6
Dhanush Chamer Harish 0 1 2
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Tarun Karra 0 3 4
23.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yash Chaurasia 2 7 6
Rishiraj Shekhawat 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 Davangere Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.23
Finale
Siddhant Banthia/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Manish Sureshkumar 0 2 5
27.10.23
Halbfinale
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Manish Sureshkumar 2 7 6
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 63 4
27.10.23
Halbfinale
Siddhant Banthia/Vishnu Vardhan 2 4 6 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Nick Chappell 1 6 3 5
26.10.23
Viertelfinale
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash/Madhwin Kamath 0 4 0
26.10.23
Viertelfinale
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani/Rishi Reddy 0 3 4
26.10.23
Viertelfinale
Siddhant Banthia/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Manish Ganesh/Suraj R Prabodh 0 3 4
26.10.23
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Bobrov/Nick Chappell 2 6 7
Ishaque Eqbal/Faisal Qamar 0 3 65
24.10.23
1. Runde
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7
Dev Javia/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 3 64
24.10.23
1. Runde
Ishaque Eqbal/Faisal Qamar 2 6 7
Parth Aggarwal/Sidharth Rawat 0 2 64
24.10.23
1. Runde
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Manish Sureshkumar 2 7 6
Luke Sorensen/Matthew Woerndle 0 5 2
24.10.23
1. Runde
Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash/Madhwin Kamath 2 7 4 10
Chirag Duhan/Adil Kalyanpur 1 5 6 5
24.10.23
1. Runde
Siddhant Banthia/Vishnu Vardhan 1 3
Digvijaypratap Singh/Karan Singh Aufgabe 0 1
24.10.23
1. Runde
Manish Ganesh/Suraj R Prabodh 2 7 6
Kabir Hans/Jagmeet Singh 0 64 4
24.10.23
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov/Nick Chappell 2 6 6 11
Rishab Agarwal/Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 74 1 9
25.10.23
1. Runde
Raghav Jaisinghani/Rishi Reddy 2 6 6 10
Tushar Madan/Atharva Sharma 1 74 4 7
<