M15 Bad Waltersdorf 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Bad Waltersdorf live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria M15 Bad Waltersdorf Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.23
Finale
Branko Djuric 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 1 2
07.10.23
Halbfinale
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 0 1 3
07.10.23
Halbfinale
Branko Djuric 2 6 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 2 73 62
06.10.23
Viertelfinale
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 7
Jan Kobierski 0 4 63
06.10.23
Viertelfinale
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 5 6
David Pichler 1 4 7 1
06.10.23
Viertelfinale
Branko Djuric 2 6 6
David Fix 0 1 2
06.10.23
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6 7
Matyas Fuele 1 75 2 5
05.10.23
2. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 4 0
05.10.23
2. Runde
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 1 1
05.10.23
2. Runde
Matyas Fuele 2 7 6
Tomas Lanik 0 64 2
05.10.23
2. Runde
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 1 4 76 2
05.10.23
2. Runde
Branko Djuric 2 6 4 6
Jan Kupcic 1 2 6 4
05.10.23
2. Runde
Sebastian Sorger 2 0 6 6
Bor Artnak 1 6 3 3
05.10.23
2. Runde
Jan Kobierski 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 2 0
05.10.23
2. Runde
David Fix 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 3 2
03.10.23
1. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 2 4
03.10.23
1. Runde
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Jakub Filip 0 0 0
03.10.23
1. Runde
Matyas Fuele 2 7 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 5 4
03.10.23
1. Runde
Branko Djuric 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 4
03.10.23
1. Runde
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Wenzel Graski 0 0 3
03.10.23
1. Runde
Jan Kobierski 2 7 7
Nicolas Buitrago 0 5 66
03.10.23
1. Runde
Bor Artnak 2 7 6
Syl Gaxherri 0 63 3
04.10.23
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 2 1
04.10.23
1. Runde
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 6
Matic Dimic 0 63 0
04.10.23
1. Runde
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 3 3
04.10.23
1. Runde
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 1 74 3 0
04.10.23
1. Runde
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 3 4
04.10.23
1. Runde
Tomas Lanik 2 7 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 5 5
04.10.23
1. Runde
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Nik Mikovic 0 3 1
04.10.23
1. Runde
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 3 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 2 6 0
04.10.23
1. Runde
David Fix 2 6 2 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 4 6 3
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 66 3
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Gregor Hausberger 0 5 2
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 2 0
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Josip Simundza 0 3 2
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Tomas Lanik 2 7 6
Samuel Puskar 0 66 1
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Serafin Zund 0 4 1
02.10.23
Qualifikation
David Fix 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 1 0
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Nik Mikovic 2 6 6
Michael Agwi 0 1 3
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 0 3
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 1
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Filip Freitag 0 1 2
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Serafin Zund 2 6 3 10
Manuel Plunger 1 2 6 4
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Dimic 2 7 7
Manuel Lazic 0 5 5
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6 10
Noel Larwig 1 2 73 1
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 4 10
Maj Premzl 1 4 6 7
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Kupcic 2 4 6 10
Artem Podorozhnyi 1 6 2 5
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 4 2
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radovan Michalik 2 7 7
Aljaz Kirbis 0 5 65
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Leon Benedict 0 2 2
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregor Hausberger 2 6 6
Luca Hesselmann 0 2 4
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Fix 2 7 6
Jaka Protic Zakelj 0 64 4
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 0 3
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nik Mikovic 2 6 6
Sebastian Wojta 0 2 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aljaz Jeran 2 7 6
Nikola Basic 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria M15 Bad Waltersdorf Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.23
Finale
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 4 6 10
Kai Lemstra/David Pichler 1 6 2 2
06.10.23
Halbfinale
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 1 0
06.10.23
Halbfinale
Kai Lemstra/David Pichler 2 6 6 10
Syl Gaxherri/Jan Kobierski 1 73 4 4
04.10.23
Viertelfinale
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 1 w/o
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 0
05.10.23
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Bocchi/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 3 10
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Artem Podorozhnyi 1 5 6 6
05.10.23
Viertelfinale
Syl Gaxherri/Jan Kobierski 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele/Botond Kisantal 0 4 3
05.10.23
Viertelfinale
Kai Lemstra/David Pichler 2 6 6
Aljaz Kirbis/Marsel Znuderl 0 0 1
03.10.23
1. Runde
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Leon Benedict/Wenzel Graski 0 0 0
03.10.23
1. Runde
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch/Marcel Zielinski 0 4 4
03.10.23
1. Runde
Syl Gaxherri/Jan Kobierski 1 w/o
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 0
03.10.23
1. Runde
Kai Lemstra/David Pichler 2 6 6
Tamas Foldi/Lukas Rohseano 0 2 1
03.10.23
1. Runde
Aljaz Kirbis/Marsel Znuderl 2 6 3 10
Leo Gutjahr/Alexander Wagner 1 3 6 7
03.10.23
1. Runde
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 3 6 10
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 1 6 4 7
04.10.23
1. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov/Maik Steiner 0 1 1
04.10.23
1. Runde
Matyas Fuele/Botond Kisantal 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago/Lucio Carnevalle 0 4 3
<