M15 Antalya 2021 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Antalya live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.21
Finale
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6 6
Savva Polukhin 1 71 4 2
16.10.21
Halbfinale
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 1 2
16.10.21
Halbfinale
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 1 2
15.10.21
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 2 6
Gergely Madarasz 1 2 6 1
15.10.21
Viertelfinale
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 3
15.10.21
Viertelfinale
Savva Polukhin 2 7 4 6
Daniel Michalski 1 5 6 4
15.10.21
Viertelfinale
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 0 1
14.10.21
2. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 1 3
14.10.21
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 3 1
14.10.21
2. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Baran Cengiz 0 3 2
14.10.21
2. Runde
Gergely Madarasz 2 7 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 5 4
14.10.21
2. Runde
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 3 4
14.10.21
2. Runde
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 1 3
14.10.21
2. Runde
Daniel Michalski 1 6 2
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen Aufgabe 0 2 0
14.10.21
2. Runde
Jack Pinnington Jones 1 6 1
Samuel Puskar Aufgabe 0 1 0
12.10.21
1. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 0 1 1
12.10.21
1. Runde
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6
Vladimir Cherkovets 0 1 0
12.10.21
1. Runde
Lukas Palovic 2 4 6 6
Denys Klok 1 6 0 3
12.10.21
1. Runde
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 4 0
13.10.21
1. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 3 7
Marsel Ilhan 1 4 6 5
13.10.21
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 4 0
13.10.21
1. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 7 7
Nicolae Frunza 0 63 60
13.10.21
1. Runde
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 4 4
13.10.21
1. Runde
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 3 6
Alberto Morolli 1 5 6 3
13.10.21
1. Runde
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Facundo Yunis 0 2 2
13.10.21
1. Runde
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Batuhan Saban 0 1 0
13.10.21
1. Runde
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 3 4
13.10.21
1. Runde
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 1 6 4 1
13.10.21
1. Runde
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 2 1
13.10.21
1. Runde
Savriyan Danilov 2 7 3 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 64 6 4
13.10.21
1. Runde
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 1
12.10.21
Qualifikation
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 1 4
12.10.21
Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Karim Al-Amin 0 3 4
12.10.21
Qualifikation
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Lambert Ruland 0 4 1
12.10.21
Qualifikation
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 3 6 10
John Sperle 1 6 3 8
12.10.21
Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Jamie Krattiger 0 2 5
12.10.21
Qualifikation
Facundo Yunis 2 7 7
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 5 63
12.10.21
Qualifikation
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Mark Havlicek 0 4 3
12.10.21
Qualifikation
Alberto Morolli 2 6 3 11
Richard Zusman 1 4 6 9
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Onder Balci 0 4 3
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Philipp Pavlenko 0 2 3
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 4 6 10
Sven Corbinais 1 6 1 2
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 2 2
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Gonzalo Zeitune 0 4 0
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Zusman 2 6 4 11
Mert Naci Turker 1 4 6 9
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 3 6 10
Artur Kulibaba 1 6 3 5
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Simon Habsuda 0 4 0
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 2 4
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jamie Krattiger 2 6 6
Igor Kachushkin 0 3 1
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 1 3
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
John Sperle 2 6 6
Amer Naow 0 1 4
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Morolli 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 2
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Havlicek 2 7 6
Juan Estevez 0 64 0
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lambert Ruland 2 4 6 10
Vitek Horak 1 6 2 8
11.10.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karim Al-Amin 2 6 5 10
Oscar Galimardanov 1 4 7 4
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caspar Schuetze 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 0 3
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Simon Sedliak 0 1 2
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Ege Uzun 0 0 1
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amer Naow 2 6 6
Marc Schmidt 0 0 0
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 6
Moaz Assaf 0 1 0
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 5 10
Umut Akkoyun 1 3 7 7
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Elias Julian Werner 0 3 2
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Samet Ismail Mermer 0 0 0
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitek Horak 2 6 6
Goran Zivotic 0 4 4
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jamie Krattiger 2 7 4 10
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1 66 6 7
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Janis 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 3 0
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Habsuda 2 6 6
Sergey Kerbs 0 0 0
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Morolli 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 4
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Onder Balci 2 6 6
Yassine El Kansouli 0 0 0
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sven Corbinais 2 6 7
Doruk Turknas 0 0 5
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Havlicek 2 6 6
Leyton Rivera 0 2 2
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lambert Ruland 2 6 7
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 0 3 5
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 2 3
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Zeitune 2 6 6
Konstantin Georg 0 0 0
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karim Al-Amin 2 7 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 64 1
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Estevez 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 1 3
10.10.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Kachushkin 2 6 6
Andrej Duric 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.21
Finale
Gergely Madarasz/Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
15.10.21
Halbfinale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 4 6 14
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 6 3 12
15.10.21
Halbfinale
Gergely Madarasz/Daniel Michalski 2 7 2 10
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 1 5 6 3
14.10.21
Viertelfinale
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 3 6 10
Federico Campana/Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 6 2 6
14.10.21
Viertelfinale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Igor Kachushkin 0 1 3
14.10.21
Viertelfinale
Gergely Madarasz/Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini/Francesco Maestrelli 0 4 1
14.10.21
Viertelfinale
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev 0 3 1
12.10.21
1. Runde
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Calin Manda 0 4 4
12.10.21
1. Runde
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 0
12.10.21
1. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 2 6 10
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic 1 6 4 6
12.10.21
1. Runde
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Igor Kachushkin 2 6 7
Onder Balci/Emir Sutekin 0 2 64
12.10.21
1. Runde
Gergely Madarasz/Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt/Mark Havlicek 0 4 2
12.10.21
1. Runde
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 6 7
Felix Gill/Jack Pinnington Jones 0 4 5
13.10.21
1. Runde
Federico Campana/Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 7
Simon Habsuda/Simon Sedliak 0 3 66
13.10.21
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini/Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 4 10
Savva Polukhin/Caspar Schuetze 1 2 6 6
<