M15 Allershausen 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Allershausen live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Allershausen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.23
Finale
Nicola Kuhn 2 4 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 6 5 1
02.09.23
Halbfinale
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 4 3
02.09.23
Halbfinale
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 3 1
01.09.23
Viertelfinale
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Tom Gentzsch 0 2 65
01.09.23
Viertelfinale
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Jannik Maute 0 2 3
01.09.23
Viertelfinale
Nicola Kuhn 2 3 7 6
Tim Ruehl 1 6 67 3
01.09.23
Viertelfinale
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 5 1
31.08.23
2. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm 0 2 4
31.08.23
2. Runde
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Diego Dedura-Palomero 0 3 3
31.08.23
2. Runde
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6 6
Justin Engel 1 76 4 4
31.08.23
2. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 5 3
31.08.23
2. Runde
Daniel De Jonge 2 7 6
Mark Wallner 0 5 2
31.08.23
2. Runde
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh 0 2 2
31.08.23
2. Runde
Tom Gentzsch 2 7 6
Maik Steiner 0 65 4
31.08.23
2. Runde
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Marc Majdandzic 0 4 0
30.08.23
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 2 6 6
Luca Hesselmann 1 6 1 4
30.08.23
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Gregor Ramskogler 0 5 3
30.08.23
1. Runde
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Vincent Marysko 0 4 0
30.08.23
1. Runde
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Julian Peter 0 1 1
30.08.23
1. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 4 6
Hazem Naow 1 3 6 2
30.08.23
1. Runde
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 7
Dominik Boehler 0 4 64
30.08.23
1. Runde
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Luca Wiedenmann 0 3 1
30.08.23
1. Runde
Maik Steiner 2 6 4 6
Frederic Schlossmann 1 3 6 1
30.08.23
1. Runde
Taym Alazmeh 2 6 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 0 2
30.08.23
1. Runde
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
David Fix 0 2 4
30.08.23
1. Runde
Yannik Kelm 2 4 7 6
Jakob Schnaitter 1 6 64 2
30.08.23
1. Runde
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Mika Lipp 0 3 2
30.08.23
1. Runde
Justin Engel 2 6 6
Dennis Bloemke 0 4 1
30.08.23
1. Runde
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Lawrence Sciglitano 0 3 2
30.08.23
1. Runde
Marc Majdandzic 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 3 4
30.08.23
1. Runde
Diego Dedura-Palomero 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 4 4
30.08.23
Qualifikation
Dennis Bloemke 2 6 6
Louis Van Herck 0 3 1
30.08.23
Qualifikation
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 1
30.08.23
Qualifikation
Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6
Adam Briant 0 4 4
30.08.23
Qualifikation
Frederic Schlossmann 2 6 6
Gregor Ramskogler 0 4 4
30.08.23
Qualifikation
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 1 2
30.08.23
Qualifikation
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 2 2
30.08.23
Qualifikation
Luca Hesselmann 2 6 6
Serafin Zund 0 2 1
30.08.23
Qualifikation
Mark Wallner 2 3 6 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 2 7
28.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frederic Schlossmann 2 6 6
Patrik Lapin 0 1 0
28.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mika Lipp 2 4 6 10
Torben Steinorth 1 6 1 5
28.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 4 3
29.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Bloemke 2 6 6
Jim Hendrikx 0 3 2
29.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Ruehl 2 2 6 10
Sydney Zick 1 6 2 5
29.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Til Ole Li Zimmermann 0 2 3
29.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erwin Troebinger 2 7 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 62 2
29.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Van Herck 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 3
29.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 4 6 10
Stefan Peter Hampe 1 6 2 5
29.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Carlo Cataldi 0 2 4
29.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dario Drebenstedt 2 7 6
Mike Loccisano 0 65 3
29.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Serafin Zund 2 6 6
Can Ayral 0 3 1
29.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6
Juan Martin Bosmediano Pazmino 0 2 0
29.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Hesselmann 2 6 6
David Michael 0 4 1
29.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Briant 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 3 4
29.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Wallner 2 6 7
Ivan Melnik 0 1 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Allershausen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.23
Finale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 3 10
Florian Broska/Gregor Ramskogler 1 3 6 3
01.09.23
Halbfinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 7 3 10
Taym Alazmeh/Yannik Kelm 1 5 6 3
01.09.23
Halbfinale
Florian Broska/Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 3 10
Hazem Naow/Mark Wallner 1 4 6 0
31.08.23
Viertelfinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt/Jannik Maute 0 2 2
31.08.23
Viertelfinale
Florian Broska/Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 3 10
Daniel De Jonge/Jim Hendrikx 1 1 6 7
31.08.23
Viertelfinale
Taym Alazmeh/Yannik Kelm 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach/Tim Ruehl 0 3 3
31.08.23
Viertelfinale
Hazem Naow/Mark Wallner 2 5 7 10
Dennis Bloemke/Jakob Schnaitter 1 7 63 5
30.08.23
1. Runde
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Davud Amirov/Temurmalik Amirov 0 1 0
30.08.23
1. Runde
Dario Drebenstedt/Jannik Maute 1 w/o
Daniel Salazar Martinez/Lawrence Sciglitano 0
30.08.23
1. Runde
Adrian Oetzbach/Tim Ruehl 1 w/o
Carlo Cataldi/Nicolo Toffanin 0
30.08.23
1. Runde
Taym Alazmeh/Yannik Kelm 2 7 6
Christian Fellin/Niklas Waldner 0 64 2
30.08.23
1. Runde
Daniel De Jonge/Jim Hendrikx 2 6 6
David Michael/Til Ole Li Zimmermann 0 2 0
31.08.23
1. Runde
Florian Broska/Gregor Ramskogler 1 w/o
Luca Hesselmann/Raghav Jaisinghani 0
31.08.23
1. Runde
Dennis Bloemke/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Diego Dedura-Palomero/Sydney Zick 0 2 3
31.08.23
1. Runde
Hazem Naow/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky/Frederic Schlossmann 0 4 3
<