Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Bank Austria Tennis Trophy - Vienna live, $650K, Website
Vienna | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.10 Finale |
Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 1 | 710 | 64 | 4 | |||||
30.10.10 Halbfinale |
Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Almagro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.10 Halbfinale |
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Berrer | 1 | 66 | 71 | 3 | |||||
29.10.10 Viertelfinale |
Jurgen Melzer | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | ||||||||
29.10.10 Viertelfinale |
Michael Berrer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Baghdatis | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
29.10.10 Viertelfinale |
Nicolas Almagro | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Chela | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.10 Viertelfinale |
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marin Cilic | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.10 2. Runde |
Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lukasz Kubot | 0 | 63 | 62 | ||||||
27.10.10 2. Runde |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tobias Kamke | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.10.10 2. Runde |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Hajek | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.10 2. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Chela | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Grega Zemlja | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
28.10.10 2. Runde |
Michael Berrer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Cuevas | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
28.10.10 2. Runde |
Marcos Baghdatis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Phau | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.10 2. Runde |
Nicolas Almagro | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Giraldo | 1 | 64 | 73 | 3 | |||||
28.10.10 2. Runde |
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andreas Seppi | 1 | 3 | 77 | 62 | |||||
25.10.10 1. Runde |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Falla | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.10 1. Runde |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Fischer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.10 1. Runde |
Jan Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pere Riba | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.10 1. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Chela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Martin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.10 1. Runde |
Michael Berrer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.10.10 1. Runde |
Lukasz Kubot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Blake | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.10 1. Runde |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Thiemo de Bakker | 1 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.10.10 1. Runde |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Bachinger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.10 1. Runde |
Grega Zemlja | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
26.10.10 1. Runde |
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Muster | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
26.10.10 1. Runde |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Xavier Malisse | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.10.10 1. Runde |
Bjorn Phau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Mayer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.10 Qualifikation |
Grega Zemlja | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marius Copil | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.10.10 Qualifikation |
Matthias Bachinger | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Filip Prpic Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.10 Qualifikation |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dieter Kindlmann | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.10.10 Qualifikation |
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Andreas Haider-Maurer Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.10 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Prpic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jesse Huta Galung | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.10.10 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dieter Kindlmann | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Simone Bolelli | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.10.10 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Grega Zemlja | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikolaus Moser | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.10 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
24.10.10 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Mektic | 1 | 4 | 74 | 4 | |||||
24.10.10 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrej Martin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ivo Minar | 0 | ||||||||
24.10.10 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marius Copil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Somdev Devvarman | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.10 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerald Melzer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Prpic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Magg | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dieter Kindlmann | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Hrbaty | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivo Minar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Koellerer | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simone Bolelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Ungur | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Somdev Devvarman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Karol Beck | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Grega Zemlja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lojda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Peya | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jan Hernych | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Huta Galung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Oswald | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikola Mektic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Gonzalez | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrej Martin | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Jaroslav Pospisil Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franko Skugor | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominic Thiem | 1 | 710 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikolaus Moser | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Victor Crivoi | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
23.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gerald Melzer | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bastian Knittel | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Vienna | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.10 Finale |
Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.10.10 Halbfinale |
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lukasz Kubot/Oliver Marach | 1 | 73 | 62 | 6 | |||||
30.10.10 Halbfinale |
Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Knowle/Andy Ram | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.10 Viertelfinale |
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Berrer/Thiemo de Bakker | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.10 Viertelfinale |
Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Santiago Gonzalez/Philipp Marx | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
28.10.10 Viertelfinale |
Julian Knowle/Andy Ram | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marin Cilic/Lovro Zovko | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
29.10.10 Viertelfinale |
Lukasz Kubot/Oliver Marach | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Christopher Kas/Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | ||||||||
26.10.10 1. Runde |
Marin Cilic/Lovro Zovko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Kohlmann/Pere Riba | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.10 1. Runde |
Julian Knowle/Andy Ram | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Haider-Maurer/Nikolaus Moser | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.10 1. Runde |
Michael Berrer/Thiemo de Bakker | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Gerald Melzer/Jurgen Melzer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.10 1. Runde |
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares | 1 | 65 | 7 | 5 | |||||
27.10.10 1. Runde |
Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Seppi/Simone Vagnozzi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.10 1. Runde |
Santiago Gonzalez/Philipp Marx | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Beck/Lukas Dlouhy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.10 1. Runde |
Lukasz Kubot/Oliver Marach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Falla/Santiago Giraldo | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.10 1. Runde |
Christopher Kas/Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas/David Marrero | 0 | 2 | 2 |