Banja Luka Challenger 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

Banja Luka Challenger live, ˆ118K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.08.23
Finale
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 2 3
11.08.23
Halbfinale
Dino Prizmic 1 w/o
Fabian Marozsan 0
12.08.23
Halbfinale
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Marko Topo 0 0 1
11.08.23
Viertelfinale
Kimmer Coppejans 1 3
Norbert Gombos Aufgabe 0 5
11.08.23
Viertelfinale
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 2 0
11.08.23
Viertelfinale
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 3 3
11.08.23
Viertelfinale
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 4
09.08.23
2. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Mariano Navone 0 2 65
09.08.23
2. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 3 2
09.08.23
2. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat 2 7 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 5 1
09.08.23
2. Runde
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 3 4
10.08.23
2. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 7
Duje Ajdukovic 0 2 5
10.08.23
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 4 2
10.08.23
2. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 1 77 3 5
10.08.23
2. Runde
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 1 4
08.08.23
1. Runde
Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 0 2 5
08.08.23
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 3 1
08.08.23
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 7 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 60 2
08.08.23
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 4
08.08.23
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 1 6
Nerman Fatic Aufgabe 0 3
08.08.23
1. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 1 2
08.08.23
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 5 7 6
Andrej Nedic 1 7 64 3
08.08.23
1. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 1
08.08.23
1. Runde
Clement Tabur 2 7 7
Kalin Ivanovski 0 64 63
08.08.23
1. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 5
08.08.23
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 3 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 0 3
08.08.23
1. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 3 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 3 3
08.08.23
1. Runde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 4
08.08.23
1. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 3
08.08.23
1. Runde
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 0 2
08.08.23
1. Runde
Dino Prizmic 1 2 6 5
Akira Santillan Aufgabe 0 6 3 3
07.08.23
Qualifikation
Aldin Setkic 2 4 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 3 63
07.08.23
Qualifikation
Mirza Basic 2 7 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 62 4
07.08.23
Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 3 0
07.08.23
Qualifikation
Akira Santillan 2 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 1 6 1 3
07.08.23
Qualifikation
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 0
07.08.23
Qualifikation
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 3 2
07.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 2 2
07.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirza Basic 1 2
Lorenzo Bocchi Aufgabe 0 0
07.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 4 3
07.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 1 2
07.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 2 2
07.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov 0 1 4
07.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 3 4
07.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Vladan Tadic 0 4 3
07.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Radomir Tomic 0 1 2
07.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 4 2
07.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 3 4
07.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Topo 2 6 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 71 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.23
Finale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Philipp Oswald 2 3 6 15
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov 1 6 1 13
11.08.23
Halbfinale
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Constantin Frantzen/Petr Nouza 0 3 2
11.08.23
Halbfinale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 4 3
10.08.23
Viertelfinale
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 3 10
Viktor Durasovic/Akira Santillan 1 4 6 6
10.08.23
Viertelfinale
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 1
10.08.23
Viertelfinale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Vladan Tadic/Marko Topo 0 3 0
10.08.23
Viertelfinale
Constantin Frantzen/Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Mirza Basic/Nerman Fatic 0 3 4
09.08.23
1. Runde
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6 14
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 3 76 12
09.08.23
1. Runde
Mirza Basic/Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic/Nenad Zimonjic 0 2 2
09.08.23
1. Runde
Vladan Tadic/Marko Topo 2 6 6
Roy Stepanov/Tennyson Whiting 0 1 4
09.08.23
1. Runde
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 0 3 3
09.08.23
1. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea/Philipp Oswald 2 6 5 10
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 1 3 7 8
09.08.23
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko 0 3 4
09.08.23
1. Runde
Constantin Frantzen/Petr Nouza 2 6 4 10
Neil Oberleitner/Mark Whitehouse 1 3 6 2
09.08.23
1. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 3
<