Tennis Live Ergebnisse
TennisErgebnisse.net
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Antalya Challenger
ATP: Lugano Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: M15 Aktobe
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Creteil
ATP: M15 Kish Island
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Porec
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M25 Montreal
ATP: M25 Quinta Do
ATP: M25 Rio Cuarto
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis live
Tennis Prediction & Tennis stats
1x2tip.com - betting tips & betting competition
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
10.03. / Fr
10.03. / Fr
««
März 2024
»»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Antalya Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Gianluca Mager
1
6
1
H2H
Nerman Fatic
Aufgabe
0
4
0
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
4
1
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Vit Kopriva
2
6
7
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
1
7
2
5
1
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Fabian Marozsan
2
1
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
1
6
1
2
Indian Wells
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
2. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler
1
2
7
5
3
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov
Aufgabe
0
6
6
0
10.03.23
2. Runde
Taro Daniel
2
7
0
6
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
1
6
5
6
3
10.03.23
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson
2
7
4
7
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
6
0
6
6
5
10.03.23
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Nakashima
0
4
3
10.03.23
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
3
1
10.03.23
2. Runde
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
4
0
10.03.23
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
3
3
10.03.23
2. Runde
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
0
2
4
10.03.23
2. Runde
Ilya Ivashka
1
7
3
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Aufgabe
0
5
2
10.03.23
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
0
4
2
10.03.23
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
2
2
10.03.23
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
7
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
6
3
6
13
10.03.23
2. Runde
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
2
3
10.03.23
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Yibing Wu
0
4
1
10.03.23
2. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
6
5
2
10.03.23
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
0
5
4
Lugano Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Brunold
0
0
3
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Cem Ilkel
2
6
7
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
2
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
4
3
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Dominic Stricker
2
3
6
7
H2H
Liam Broady
1
6
3
6
4
M15 Aktobe
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
David Perez Sanz
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandr Braynin
0
4
6
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
7
6
H2H
Kazuki Nishiwaki
0
5
0
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Alexandr Binda
2
6
6
H2H
Arslanbek Aitkulov
0
3
4
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Evgeny Philippov
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Lobanov
0
1
4
M15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Jorge Martinez Martinez
2
6
4
7
H2H
Arthur Reymond
1
1
6
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Rrezart Cungu
2
7
7
H2H
Arthur Gea
0
5
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Sean Cuenin
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zanellato
0
3
2
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Yanaki Milev
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
4
1
M15 Creteil
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
7
7
H2H
Kalin Ivanovski
1
7
3
6
1
6
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Ghibaudo
0
3
3
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
1
7
4
3
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Marvin Moeller
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
0
4
3
M15 Kish Island
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Gergely Madarasz
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Catani
0
6
4
3
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Matyas Fuele
0
4
4
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal
0
4
1
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Hazem Naow
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Agafonov
0
2
4
M15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Stefano Napolitano
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hady Habib
1
6
3
3
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Tao Mu
2
4
7
7
H2H
Ray Ho
1
6
5
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Hikaru Shiraishi
0
4
2
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Carboni
2
6
1
6
H2H
Luca Potenza
1
3
6
2
M15 Sharm ElSheikh
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Mohamed Safwat
2
3
6
7
H2H
Martyn Pawelski
1
6
2
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
2
1
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Borg
0
1
4
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Lukas Pokorny
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Knaff
0
1
4
M25 Montreal
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Jules Marie
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar
0
4
3
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Sigouin
0
2
3
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Ben Jones
2
6
7
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
7
3
5
2
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Henri Squire
2
6
6
H2H
Alfredo Perez
0
4
2
M25 Quinta Do
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
1. Runde
Daniel Cox
2
6
6
10
H2H
Duarte Vale
1
7
5
2
5
10.03.23
2. Runde
Filip Peliwo
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
1
3
10.03.23
1. Runde
Michael Zhu
2
4
6
10
H2H
Clement Chidekh
1
6
3
8
10.03.23
1. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa
2
6
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
0
4
2
10.03.23
2. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Curras Abasolo
0
5
4
10.03.23
1. Runde
Tomas Curras Abasolo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francesco Forti
1
6
3
7
10.03.23
2. Runde
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
2
1
10.03.23
1. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
7
2
10
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
6
3
6
6
10.03.23
2. Runde
Jesper De Jong
2
3
6
10
H2H
Leopold Zima
1
6
2
5
10.03.23
2. Runde
Diego Fernandez Flores
1
6
4
H2H
Daniel Cox
Aufgabe
0
1
1
10.03.23
1. Runde
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas
0
2
2
10.03.23
2. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo
0
3
2
10.03.23
2. Runde
Eliakim Coulibaly
2
7
6
H2H
Jaime Faria
0
5
2
10.03.23
1. Runde
Henrique Rocha
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
4
1
10.03.23
2. Runde
Henrique Rocha
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
1
0
M25 Rio Cuarto
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
3
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
3
6
4
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
2
4
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
0
1
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
3
2
Puerto Vallarta Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
1
7
4
3
0
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
3
4
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Yuta Shimizu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
1
6
4
3
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
James McCabe
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
1
4
7
3
Santiago Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
7
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
7
5
6
3
6
5
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
3
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
1
0
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
3
3
10.03.23
Viertelfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Darderi
0
0
5
Antalya Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Sarp Agabigun/Ergi Kirkin
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek
0
5
2
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Filip Bergevi/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Kai Wehnelt
0
2
3
Indian Wells
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
1. Runde
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
10
H2H
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
1
7
1
4
3
10.03.23
1. Runde
John Isner/Jack Sock
2
6
7
10
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer
1
7
6
5
7
10.03.23
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
0
3
4
10.03.23
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden
2
7
3
10
H2H
Rafael Matos/David Vega Hernandez
1
5
6
6
10.03.23
1. Runde
Austin Krajicek/Mackenzie McDonald
2
6
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata/Jason Murray Kubler
0
1
3
Lugano Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
7
H2H
Neil Oberleitner/Philipp Oswald
0
3
6
3
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Zizou Bergs/David Pel
2
7
6
10
H2H
Mikelis Libietis/Luca Margaroli
1
6
9
7
3
4
M15 Aktobe
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Federico Bertuccioli/Marco De Rossi
2
7
6
10
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi/Issei Okamura
1
5
7
2
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Aleksandre Bakshi/Ivan Denisov
2
6
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
0
3
6
9
M15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Stefan Palosi
2
7
6
H2H
Sean Cuenin/Arthur Gea
0
6
5
3
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Matteo De Vincentis/Igor Gimenez
1
w/o
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Sergey Fomin
0
M15 Creteil
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain/Adam Moundir
0
4
1
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Arthur Bouquier/Mathieu Scaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew William Donald/Antoine Ghibaudo
0
5
3
M15 Kish Island
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz
2
6
7
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
6
4
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
0
3
4
M15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Ryuki Matsuda/Hikaru Shiraishi
0
3
3
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
7
H2H
Jie Cui/Tsung-Hao Huang
0
4
5
M15 Porec
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl
2
7
2
10
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Davide Galoppini
1
5
6
8
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Luka Mikrut/Gabriele Piraino
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Tommaso Compagnucci
0
2
4
M15 Sharm ElSheikh
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Jakob Schnaitter/Luca Wiedenmann
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Beckley/Ryan Nijboer
0
3
2
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Federico Bondioli/Gabriele Bosio
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nesterov/Kris Van Wyk
0
4
2
M25 Montreal
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis
2
6
5
10
H2H
Ben Jones/Mark Whitehouse
1
3
7
8
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Joe Tyler
2
7
3
10
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Henri Squire
1
6
10
6
3
M25 Quinta Do
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
1. Runde
Jaime Faria/Duarte Vale
1
w/o
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker
0
M25 Rio Cuarto
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lucio Ratti/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
0
1
2
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
1
3
Puerto Vallarta Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan
2
7
6
H2H
Andrew Harris/Christian Harrison
0
6
1
2
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Robert Galloway/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
0
2
4
Santiago Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
4
3
10.03.23
Halbfinale
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
6
6
<