Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W80+H Le Neubourg live, $80K+H
W80+H Le Neubourg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finale |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.21 Halbfinale |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianne Hartono | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.21 Halbfinale |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 73 | 2 | 2 | |||||
01.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Olivia Gadecki | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
01.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Robin Anderson | 1 | 4 | 7 | 63 | |||||
30.09.21 2. Runde |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Nguyen Tan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.21 2. Runde |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Laura Pigossi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.09.21 2. Runde |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Harmony Tan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
30.09.21 2. Runde |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessika Ponchet | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
30.09.21 2. Runde |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Danka Kovinic | 1 | 6 | 65 | 65 | |||||
30.09.21 2. Runde |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Iryna Shymanovich | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.09.21 2. Runde |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.21 2. Runde |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Daria Snigur | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Fetecau | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aravane Rezai | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pemra Ozgen | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Sarah Beth Grey | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||||
Tereza Smitkova Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Iryna Shymanovich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.21 1. Runde |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.21 1. Runde |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
29.09.21 1. Runde |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estelle Cascino | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.21 1. Runde |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Kubareva | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.09.21 1. Runde |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation |
Aravane Rezai | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Eden Silva Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Verena Meliss | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martyna Kubka | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Estela Perez-Somarriba | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation |
Iryna Shymanovich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Selena Janicijevic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evita Ramirez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aravane Rezai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chloe Noel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Dmitruk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Schena Benamar | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eden Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Helena Mohamed | 1 | 73 | 2 | 6 | |||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Iryna Shymanovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Wildgruber | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alicia Barnett | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vecic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Evita Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Muntean | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Selena Janicijevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oceane Babel | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
W80+H Le Neubourg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.21 Finale |
Robin Anderson/Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Estelle Cascino/Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
30.09.21 Halbfinale |
Estelle Cascino/Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie/Alice Robbe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.21 Halbfinale |
Robin Anderson/Amandine Hesse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar/Xenia Knoll | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.21 Viertelfinale |
Estelle Cascino/Sarah Beth Grey | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 0 | ||||||||
29.09.21 Viertelfinale |
Audrey Albie/Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.09.21 Viertelfinale |
Anna Bondar/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Victoria Muntean | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.09.21 Viertelfinale |
Robin Anderson/Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Arianne Hartono/Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1 | 77 | 5 | 6 | |||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Kubareva/Iryna Shymanovich | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Estelle Cascino/Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kristina Dmitruk/Diana Shnaider | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||||
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Audrey Albie/Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori/Martyna Kubka | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Victoria Muntean | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oceane Babel/Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Anna Bondar/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl/Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Arianne Hartono/Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Djoubri/Olivia Gadecki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.09.21 1. Runde |
Robin Anderson/Amandine Hesse | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jessika Ponchet/Eden Silva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |