W60 Sunderland 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W60 Sunderland live, $60K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W60 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.23
Finale
Greetje Minnen 2 6 1 6
Mona Barthel 1 2 6 0
28.01.23
Halbfinale
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Magali Kempen 0 3 3
28.01.23
Halbfinale
Greetje Minnen 2 7 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 66 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Sonay Kartal 0 1 2
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 5 7 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 7 5 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Magali Kempen 2 2 6 7
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 6 3 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 0
26.01.23
2. Runde
Mona Barthel 2 4 6 7
Elena Malygina 1 6 2 5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 5 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 7 2 2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 7
Barbora Palicova 0 4 63
26.01.23
2. Runde
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 4 0
26.01.23
2. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 3 6 6
Harmony Tan 1 6 3 2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 3 4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 0 6
Eden Silva 1 3 6 3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 2
24.01.23
1. Runde
Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Lena Papadakis 0 4 62
24.01.23
1. Runde
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 4 2
24.01.23
1. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 6 3 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 1 6 3
24.01.23
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 4 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 2 4
24.01.23
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 3
24.01.23
1. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 3 4
24.01.23
1. Runde
Sonay Kartal 2 6 4 6
Natalia Szabanin 1 4 6 3
25.01.23
1. Runde
Mona Barthel 2 6 7
Freya Christie 0 3 5
25.01.23
1. Runde
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 2 74 1
25.01.23
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Danielle Daley 0 1 5
25.01.23
1. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 1
Katarina Stresnakova Aufgabe 0 1 0
25.01.23
1. Runde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 3 6
Joanna Garland 1 2 6 3
25.01.23
1. Runde
Magali Kempen 2 6 3 6
Maia Lumsden 1 3 6 1
25.01.23
1. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 6 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 75 3 3
25.01.23
1. Runde
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 1
Katy Dunne Aufgabe 0 2
25.01.23
1. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 1 6 4 3
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Isabella Shinikova 2 3 6 7
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 6 2 64
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Katy Dunne 2 7 6
Emily Appleton 0 64 3
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 3 6
Alice Gillan 1 4 6 2
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Katarina Stresnakova 2 7 6 7
Viktoria Morvayova 1 66 74 65
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 2 1
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Elena Malygina 2 6 6 7
Abigail Amos 1 2 75 61
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Danielle Daley 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 67 1
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Jasmine Conway 2 7 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 5 65
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Nadia Rawson 0 4 4
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 0 3
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katy Dunne 1 6 6 6 1
Francesca Jones Aufgabe 0 7 4 2
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 1 1
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Emma Wilson 0 2 4
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abigail Amos 2 7 6
Weronika Baszak 0 5 3
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 2 3
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Sarah Copley 0 3 0
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Francesca Simpson 0 3 2
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Francesca Davis 0 0 3
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 4 3
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Michelle Dzjachangirova 0 1 0
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 2 3
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Daley 2 4 7 7
Talia Neilson Gatenby 1 6 5 5
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 3 6
Lauryn John-Baptiste 1 3 6 4
22.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmine Conway 2 6 7
Laura Mair 0 0 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W60 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.23
Finale
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 6 7
Magali Kempen/Eden Silva 0 3 65
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 7 6
Andre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney 0 67 2
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Magali Kempen/Eden Silva 2 2 7 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 61 6
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden/Elena Malygina 0 2 4
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Andre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney 1 w/o
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova 0
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 6 6
Joanna Garland/Isabella Shinikova 0 1 1
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Magali Kempen/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Abigail Amos/Emma Wilson 0 3 2
24.01.23
1. Runde
Abigail Amos/Emma Wilson 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane/Jessica Matthews 0 0 2
24.01.23
1. Runde
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli/Natalia Szabanin 0 2 3
24.01.23
1. Runde
Joanna Garland/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Teodora Prisadnikova/Francesca Simpson 0 0 3
24.01.23
1. Runde
Maia Lumsden/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Kathleen Kanev 0 1 4
25.01.23
1. Runde
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Lena Papadakis/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 3 5
25.01.23
1. Runde
Andre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 4
25.01.23
1. Runde
Magali Kempen/Eden Silva 1 w/o
Marina Bassols Ribera/Despina Papamichail 0
<