W60 Olomouc 2021 live score, live Ergebnisse

W60 Olomouc live, $60K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W60 Olomouc Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.21
Finale
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 0 0
24.07.21
Halbfinale
Paula Ormaechea 2 3 7 6
Panna Udvardy 1 6 5 2
24.07.21
Halbfinale
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 0 3
23.07.21
Viertelfinale
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6 7
Jaimee Fourlis 1 2 73 65
23.07.21
Viertelfinale
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 4 1
23.07.21
Viertelfinale
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 2 2
23.07.21
Viertelfinale
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 1 4
22.07.21
2. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 1 1
22.07.21
2. Runde
Anna Zaja 2 7 6
Simona Waltert 0 65 1
22.07.21
2. Runde
Jaimee Fourlis 2 3 6 7
Amandine Hesse 1 6 4 65
22.07.21
2. Runde
Francesca Jones 2 6 7
Lena Papadakis 0 4 5
22.07.21
2. Runde
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 1 0
22.07.21
2. Runde
Diane Parry 2 3 7 6
Barbara Gatica 1 6 5 2
22.07.21
2. Runde
Nika Radisic 2 0 6 6
Jessica Pieri 1 6 1 2
22.07.21
2. Runde
Sara Bejlek 1 3 6 3
Dalila Jakupovic Aufgabe 0 6 2 0
20.07.21
1. Runde
Anna Zaja 2 7 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 5 5
20.07.21
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 4 2
20.07.21
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 4 3
20.07.21
1. Runde
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Nikola Bartunkova 0 0 2
20.07.21
1. Runde
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 3 1
21.07.21
1. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 4 1
21.07.21
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 7 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 65 4
21.07.21
1. Runde
Barbara Gatica 2 1 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 1 6 2 5
21.07.21
1. Runde
Jessica Pieri 1 2
Seone Mendez Aufgabe 0 0
21.07.21
1. Runde
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 4 0
21.07.21
1. Runde
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 7
Julie Struplova 0 4 65
21.07.21
1. Runde
Francesca Jones 2 7 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 5 4
21.07.21
1. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 5 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 0 7 3
21.07.21
1. Runde
Nikola Breckova 2 6 3 6
Anna Siskova 1 3 6 3
21.07.21
1. Runde
Diane Parry 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 62 1
21.07.21
1. Runde
Nika Radisic 2 5 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 7 0 3
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Barbara Gatica 2 0 7 10
Amanda Carreras 1 6 5 7
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 0 3
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Lena Papadakis 2 6 7
Sinja Kraus 0 3 61
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 3
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 0 2
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Eszter Meri 0 3 63
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 1 4
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Julie Struplova 2 6 7
Lucie Havlickova 0 3 5
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 2 0
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 2 10
Manca Pislak 1 1 6 6
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Gatica 2 7 7
Jessie Aney 0 5 5
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Katerina Mandelikova 0 2 3
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 2 4
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 2
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 4 6 10
Tess Sugnaux 1 6 0 6
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 1 2
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johana Markova 2 6 1 10
Darja Vidmanova 1 4 6 4
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ludmila Kareisova 2 5 6 10
Barbora Pokorna 1 7 4 6
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sinja Kraus 2 7 6
Denise Hrdinkova 0 5 2
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Tara Wurth 0 2 5
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 0 1
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Nina Vargova 0 3 3
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 2
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Struplova 2 0 6 13
Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 2 11
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 2 1
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 2 0
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Tereza Krahulikova 0 3 0
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 3 3
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 4 1
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Parnaby 2 6 7
Federica Arcidiacono 0 4 5
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 5 6 10
Noa Krznaric 1 7 2 6
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 3 2
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Papadakis 2 7 4 10
Denisa Hindova 1 5 6 5
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manca Pislak 1 7 5 3
Tereza Smitkova Aufgabe 0 6 2
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessie Aney 2 5 6 10
Nikola Tomanova 1 7 2 5
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 0 7 10
Rebeca Pereira 1 6 64 5
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 1 0
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 7 10
Adrienn Nagy 1 73 5 8
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johana Markova 2 7 3 10
Linda Sevcikova 1 5 6 1
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Klincov 2 1 6 10
Laura Svatikova 1 6 3 7
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 4 4
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 4 10
Nagi Hanatani 1 1 6 1
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sinja Kraus 2 6 7
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 5
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Zuzana Bohatova 0 1 0
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Pokorna 2 6 5 11
Natalie Augustinova 1 3 7 9
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 62 0
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eszter Meri 2 6 7
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 5
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Mandelikova 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 3 4
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Karolina Kozakova 0 1 2
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anika Jaskova 2 7 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 5 0
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Havlickova 2 3 6 10
Martina Marusinova 1 6 2 5
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tara Wurth 2 6 5 13
Cristiana Ferrando 1 3 7 11
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Palicova 1 6 1
Irma Ustavdic Aufgabe 0 0 2
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 2 2
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Vargova 2 6 7
Karolina Kubanova 0 4 5
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W60 Olomouc Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.21
Finale
Jessie Aney/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 0 1 0
23.07.21
Halbfinale
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 7
Amandine Hesse/Diane Parry 0 3 5
23.07.21
Halbfinale
Jessie Aney/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova/Darja Vidmanova 0 0 2
22.07.21
Viertelfinale
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 7 6
Nika Radisic/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 65 2
22.07.21
Viertelfinale
Jessie Aney/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Lena Papadakis/Anna Zaja 0 1 1
22.07.21
Viertelfinale
Denisa Hindova/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani/Alana Parnaby 0 1 0
22.07.21
Viertelfinale
Amandine Hesse/Diane Parry 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer/Katerina Stewart 0 3 2
20.07.21
1. Runde
Jessie Aney/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Johana Markova/Chantal Skamlova 0 3 4
20.07.21
1. Runde
Denisa Hindova/Darja Vidmanova 2 3 6 11
Adrienn Nagy/Ipek Oz 1 6 1 9
20.07.21
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse/Diane Parry 2 4 6 10
Valentyna Ivakhnenko/Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 2 7
21.07.21
1. Runde
Nagi Hanatani/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 0 4 4
21.07.21
1. Runde
Lena Papadakis/Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata/Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 3
21.07.21
1. Runde
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 2 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Olivia Nicholls 1 3 6 8
21.07.21
1. Runde
Elizabeth Halbauer/Katerina Stewart 2 7 6
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 0 63 4
21.07.21
1. Runde
Nika Radisic/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 6
Tena Lukas/Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 64 3
<