W50 Pune 2024 live score, live Ergebnisse

W50 Pune live, $50K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W50 Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.24
Finale
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 0
27.01.24
Halbfinale
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 75 2 0
27.01.24
Halbfinale
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 2 7
Darja Semenistaja 1 4 6 65
26.01.24
Viertelfinale
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 1 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 0 6 4
26.01.24
Viertelfinale
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 1 2
26.01.24
Viertelfinale
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 2 4
26.01.24
Viertelfinale
Darja Semenistaja 2 7 6
Alexandra Eala 0 66 0
25.01.24
2. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6
Himeno Sakatsume Aufgabe 0 4
25.01.24
2. Runde
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 7
Tatiana Prozorova 0 3 5
25.01.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 1 2
25.01.24
2. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 3 3
25.01.24
2. Runde
Anouk Koevermans 2 5 6 7
Anastasia Kulikova 1 7 0 5
25.01.24
2. Runde
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6 6
Naho Sato 1 1 72 2
25.01.24
2. Runde
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 1 2
25.01.24
2. Runde
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 3 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 4 6 3
23.01.24
1. Runde
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 3 0
23.01.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Vaishnavi Adkar 0 3 67
23.01.24
1. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima 2 3 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 2 3
23.01.24
1. Runde
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Madhurima Sawant 0 2 1
23.01.24
1. Runde
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 60 1
23.01.24
1. Runde
Tatiana Prozorova 2 1 7 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 5 4
24.01.24
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 3 66
24.01.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 0 3
24.01.24
1. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 4 6
Saki Imamura 1 5 6 1
24.01.24
1. Runde
Zeel Desai 2 7 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 66 2
24.01.24
1. Runde
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 3 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 3 6 1
24.01.24
1. Runde
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 1 0
24.01.24
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 3 2
24.01.24
1. Runde
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 3 2
24.01.24
1. Runde
Darja Semenistaja 2 5 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 7 3 3
24.01.24
1. Runde
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 2
22.01.24
Qualifikation
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 0 4
22.01.24
Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 4 6 6
Zeel Desai 1 6 3 3
22.01.24
Qualifikation
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 2 2
22.01.24
Qualifikation
Saki Imamura 2 6 7
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 62
22.01.24
Qualifikation
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 4 7
Mei Yamaguchi 1 1 6 5
22.01.24
Qualifikation
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 3 1
22.01.24
Qualifikation
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 4 1
22.01.24
Qualifikation
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 4 6
Lena Papadakis 1 2 6 2
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 3 6 7
Anastasia Grechkina 1 6 4 5
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naiktha Bains 2 5 6 6
Soha Sadiq 1 7 2 2
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yukina Saigo 2 6 7
Saumya Vig 0 1 5
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Sameeksha Shroff 0 0 1
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 4 3
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Ishwari Matere 0 4 0
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Sanjana Sirimalla 0 2 0
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Paavanii Paathak 0 2 0
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 0 4 0
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 0 0
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 1 0
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 0 4
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 3 1
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Sonal Patil 0 3 3
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Humera Baharmus 2 2 7 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 1 6 67 3
21.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India W50 Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.24
Finale
Alexandra Eala/Darja Semenistaja 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains/Fanny Stollar 0 68 3
26.01.24
Halbfinale
Naiktha Bains/Fanny Stollar 2 7 6 10
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina 1 5 73 1
26.01.24
Halbfinale
Alexandra Eala/Darja Semenistaja 2 7 6
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 0 65 3
25.01.24
Viertelfinale
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina 2 3 6 10
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 4 7
25.01.24
Viertelfinale
Naiktha Bains/Fanny Stollar 2 1 7 10
Anastasia Kulikova/Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 62 6
25.01.24
Viertelfinale
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Prarthana Thombare 0 4 2
25.01.24
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Eala/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 2 10
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 1 4 6 4
23.01.24
1. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina 2 6 4 10
Anouk Koevermans/Ekaterina Yashina 1 4 6 5
23.01.24
1. Runde
Naiktha Bains/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale/Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 2 3
23.01.24
1. Runde
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Snehal Mane/Soha Sadiq 0 2 1
23.01.24
1. Runde
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 0 3 2
23.01.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova/Diana Marcinkevica 2 3 6 10
Vaishnavi Adkar/Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 6 4 6
23.01.24
1. Runde
Alexandra Eala/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6 10
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 1 77 1 7
24.01.24
1. Runde
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 5 10
Viktoria Morvayova/Tina Nadine Smith 1 3 7 8
24.01.24
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Ishwari Matere/Madhurima Sawant 0 1 4
<