W50 Montemor o 2024 live score, live Ergebnisse

W50 Montemor-o-Novo live, $50K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W50 Montemor o Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Eudice Wong Chong 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 6 2 1
08.06.24
Halbfinale
Eudice Wong Chong 2 5 6 6
Angelina Voloshchuk 1 7 2 2
08.06.24
Halbfinale
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 0
07.06.24
Viertelfinale
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 3
07.06.24
Viertelfinale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 7 6
Katherine Sebov 1 75 64 4
07.06.24
Viertelfinale
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 4 2
07.06.24
Viertelfinale
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 2 7 6
Sofya Lansere 1 6 5 4
06.06.24
2. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6 6
Angelina Wirges 1 3 74 3
06.06.24
2. Runde
Eudice Wong Chong 2 1 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 6 3 3
06.06.24
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 6
Matilde Jorge 0 62 2
06.06.24
2. Runde
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Elena Micic 0 1 3
06.06.24
2. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 7 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 65 4
06.06.24
2. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 4 4
06.06.24
2. Runde
Marie Weckerle 1 6 4
Clara Vlasselaer Aufgabe 0 2 2
06.06.24
2. Runde
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 7 2 6
Leonie Kung 1 67 6 2
04.06.24
1. Runde
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 7
Dia Evtimova 0 66 68
04.06.24
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 2 2
04.06.24
1. Runde
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 4 6
Alana Parnaby 1 4 6 2
04.06.24
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 2
04.06.24
1. Runde
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Miroslava Medvedeva 0 2 2
04.06.24
1. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 5 6
Daniela Seguel 1 0 7 1
04.06.24
1. Runde
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Amalia Suciu 0 2 2
04.06.24
1. Runde
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 3 75 1
04.06.24
1. Runde
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 1
05.06.24
1. Runde
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 4 6
Sana Garakani 1 2 6 2
05.06.24
1. Runde
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 2 4
05.06.24
1. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 0 0
05.06.24
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Lucrezia Musetti 0 4 4
05.06.24
1. Runde
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 1 0
05.06.24
1. Runde
Elena Micic 2 6 6
Analu Freitas 0 4 2
05.06.24
1. Runde
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 1
03.06.24
Qualifikation
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 2 3
03.06.24
Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Elizabeth Jurna 0 1 1
03.06.24
Qualifikation
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
03.06.24
Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 4 4
03.06.24
Qualifikation
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 7
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 0 2 65
03.06.24
Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 4 6 7
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 6 3 5
03.06.24
Qualifikation
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 0 3 0
03.06.24
Qualifikation
Lucrezia Musetti 2 4 6 6
Min Liu 1 6 4 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Carla Tomai 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Min Liu 2 6 6
Ines Esteves 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 4 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Jian Ibrahim 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 2 2 6 6
Andra Sutherland 1 6 4 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliette Mazzoni 2 6 6
Sapir Cohen 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 7 6
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 5 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 5 6
Alicia Melosch 1 3 7 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 3 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 2 7 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 5 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Jurna 2 7 6
Tilde Stromquist 0 66 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Grubor 2 4 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias 1 6 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucrezia Musetti 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W50 Montemor o Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.06.24
Finale
Elena Micic/Alana Parnaby 2 7 6
Eudice Wong Chong/Lucrezia Musetti 0 66 4
07.06.24
Halbfinale
Eudice Wong Chong/Lucrezia Musetti 2 5 6 10
Matilde Jorge/Sofya Lansere 1 7 3 5
07.06.24
Halbfinale
Elena Micic/Alana Parnaby 2 7 6
Dia Evtimova/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 5 1
06.06.24
Viertelfinale
Matilde Jorge/Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira/Ana Filipa Santos 0 1 2
06.06.24
Viertelfinale
Elena Micic/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Sana Garakani/Sara Lanca 0 3 1
06.06.24
Viertelfinale
Dia Evtimova/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler/Min Liu 0 3 1
07.06.24
Viertelfinale
Eudice Wong Chong/Lucrezia Musetti 2 6 6 10
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Marie Weckerle 1 1 71 7
05.06.24
1. Runde
Sana Garakani/Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Sapir Cohen/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 2
05.06.24
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Miroslava Medvedeva/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 0 1
05.06.24
1. Runde
Matilde Jorge/Sofya Lansere 2 7 6
Ana Grubor/Lara Pfeifer 0 65 3
05.06.24
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 w/o
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina 0
06.06.24
1. Runde
Elena Giovanna Giessler/Min Liu 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute/Mariya Kostyuk 0 2 4
06.06.24
1. Runde
Rebeca Pereira/Ana Filipa Santos 2 7 5 10
Mariia Bergen/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 1 5 7 8
06.06.24
1. Runde
Eudice Wong Chong/Lucrezia Musetti 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Katherine Sebov 0 2 4
06.06.24
1. Runde
Elena Micic/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias/Analu Freitas 0 2 0
<