W40 Maribor 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W40 Maribor live, $40K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovenia W40 Maribor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.23
Finale
Mai Hontama 2 6 3 6
Clara Tauson 1 4 6 4
25.03.23
Halbfinale
Mai Hontama 2 3 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 2 3
25.03.23
Halbfinale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 1 4
24.03.23
Viertelfinale
Katarina Zavatska 2 3 6 6
Lulu Sun 1 6 4 4
24.03.23
Viertelfinale
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 2 1
24.03.23
Viertelfinale
Veronika Erjavec 2 2 7 6
Tatiana Prozorova 1 6 68 1
24.03.23
Viertelfinale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 2 4
23.03.23
2. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 4 3
23.03.23
2. Runde
Lulu Sun 2 6 3 6
Antonia Ruzic 1 0 6 1
23.03.23
2. Runde
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 5 7
Rebecca Sramkova 1 4 7 5
23.03.23
2. Runde
Mai Hontama 2 1 7 6
Magali Kempen 1 6 68 3
23.03.23
2. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 2
Anna Siskova Aufgabe 0 1
23.03.23
2. Runde
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 0 2 0
23.03.23
2. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 1
23.03.23
2. Runde
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 2
21.03.23
1. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Anna Turati 0 3 63
21.03.23
1. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 5 1
21.03.23
1. Runde
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Tena Lukas 0 2 65
21.03.23
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Gina Kondos 0 1 2
21.03.23
1. Runde
Veronika Erjavec 2 0 6 6
Viktoria Hruncakova 1 6 3 1
21.03.23
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 2 7
Mona Barthel 1 3 6 62
21.03.23
1. Runde
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 3
21.03.23
1. Runde
Ela Nala Milic 2 6 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 3 74 3
22.03.23
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 5
22.03.23
1. Runde
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Maria Timofeeva 0 4 3
22.03.23
1. Runde
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 4 4
22.03.23
1. Runde
Mai Hontama 2 4 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 1 6 2 3
22.03.23
1. Runde
Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Ziva Falkner 0 64 1
22.03.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Lina Gjorcheska 0 1 5
22.03.23
1. Runde
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 2
22.03.23
1. Runde
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 4 6
Nina Potocnik 1 4 6 4
20.03.23
Qualifikation
Pemra Ozgen 1 7 3 1
Sijia Wei Aufgabe 0 6 2
20.03.23
Qualifikation
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 2 6
Aneta Kladivova 1 3 6 0
20.03.23
Qualifikation
Anna Turati 2 3 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 6 4 1
20.03.23
Qualifikation
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 0 2
20.03.23
Qualifikation
Anna Siskova 2 6 2 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 4 6 1
20.03.23
Qualifikation
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 1 1
20.03.23
Qualifikation
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 2 2
20.03.23
Qualifikation
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 2 1
19.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 4 0
19.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 1
19.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Hina Inoue 0 3 1
19.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 2 3
19.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Laura Dragun 0 3 2
19.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Anamari Znuderl 0 0 0
19.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 7
Manca Pislak 0 3 64
19.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Alja Senica 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovenia W40 Maribor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Sofya Lansere/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 0 3 2
23.03.23
Halbfinale
Sofya Lansere/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 w/o
Anna Siskova/Maria Timofeeva 0
24.03.23
Halbfinale
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Magali Kempen/Xenia Knoll 0 4 3
22.03.23
Viertelfinale
Anna Siskova/Maria Timofeeva 2 3 6 10
Rebecca Sramkova/Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 2 8
22.03.23
Viertelfinale
Magali Kempen/Xenia Knoll 1 w/o
Veronika Erjavec/Justina Mikulskyte 0
22.03.23
Viertelfinale
Sofya Lansere/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Viktoria Hruncakova/Katarina Zavatska 0 4 3
23.03.23
Viertelfinale
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden/Emily Webley-Smith 0 3 3
21.03.23
1. Runde
Magali Kempen/Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska/Tena Lukas 0 3 4
22.03.23
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 2 5 6 10
Pia Lovric/Nina Potocnik 1 7 0 7
22.03.23
1. Runde
Viktoria Hruncakova/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Ela Plosnik/Anamari Znuderl 0 1 1
<