W40 La Marsa 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W40 La Marsa live, $40K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W40 La Marsa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.23
Finale
Jana Kolodynska 1 6 2
Justina Mikulskyte Aufgabe 0 2 0
10.06.23
Halbfinale
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6 7
Nadine Keller 1 0 78 5
10.06.23
Halbfinale
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 4 0
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Fanny Ostlund 1 7 2
Rutuja Bhosale Aufgabe 0 6
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Justina Mikulskyte 2 7 6
Martha Matoula 0 5 1
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 3
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Nadine Keller 1 7 2 2
Dejana Radanovic Aufgabe 0 6 0
08.06.23
2. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Kateryna Volodko 0 3 3
08.06.23
2. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7 6
Valentina Ryser 1 72 64 4
08.06.23
2. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 3
08.06.23
2. Runde
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 1
08.06.23
2. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 4 1
08.06.23
2. Runde
Jana Kolodynska 2 3 6 6
Maria Kozyreva 1 6 2 2
08.06.23
2. Runde
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 4
09.06.23
2. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 3
Angelica Moratelli Aufgabe 0 3 1
06.06.23
1. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 4 3
06.06.23
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 2 2
06.06.23
1. Runde
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 4
06.06.23
1. Runde
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 2 2
06.06.23
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 5 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 1 5 7 3
06.06.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 1 1
06.06.23
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 3 1
06.06.23
1. Runde
Nadine Keller 2 6 7
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 5
07.06.23
1. Runde
Kateryna Volodko 1 3
Chiara Girelli Aufgabe 0 0
07.06.23
1. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 4 1
07.06.23
1. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Suzanie Pretorius 0 0 3
07.06.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 2
07.06.23
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 2 0
07.06.23
1. Runde
Maria Kozyreva 2 6 6
Sarah Ben Aba 0 1 0
07.06.23
1. Runde
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 0
07.06.23
1. Runde
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 4 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 3 6 1
05.06.23
Qualifikation
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 1 1
05.06.23
Qualifikation
Martha Matoula 1 5
Fanny Ostlund Aufgabe 0 2
05.06.23
Qualifikation
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 3
05.06.23
Qualifikation
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 1 1
05.06.23
Qualifikation
Maria Kozyreva 2 6 5 6
Emma Tothova 1 4 7 3
05.06.23
Qualifikation
Chiara Girelli 2 6 4 6
Giulia Crescenzi 1 3 6 4
05.06.23
Qualifikation
Jasmine Conway 1 5 6 3
Mihaela Djakovic Aufgabe 0 7 1 0
05.06.23
Qualifikation
Kira Pavlova 1 6 3
Jiho Shin Aufgabe 0 3 3
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 2 1
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiffany William 2 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 1 6 2 0
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Meriem Makhlouf 0 1 0
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Prisha Vyas 0 1 0
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 0 1
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Diana Mascenikova 0 1 2
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Naomi Jackson 0 0 1
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Kozyreva 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 0
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 0 1
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Sandra Mahbouli 0 1 0
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 4 1
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 1 0
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Jasmine Ben Aba 0 1 0
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmine Conway 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 2 2
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kira Pavlova 2 6 3 6
Hanna Bougouffa 1 2 6 0
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Tothova 2 6 6
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez 0 4 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W40 La Marsa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.23
Finale
Maria Kozyreva/Sijia Wei 2 5 6 10
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 1 7 4 6
09.06.23
Halbfinale
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 3
09.06.23
Halbfinale
Maria Kozyreva/Sijia Wei 1 7 1
Rutuja Bhosale/Justina Mikulskyte Aufgabe 0 5 0
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 5 4
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl/Isabella Shinikova 0 2 4
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Rutuja Bhosale/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic/Dejana Radanovic 0 2 3
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Maria Kozyreva/Sijia Wei 1 w/o
Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Suzanie Pretorius 0
06.06.23
1. Runde
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Doga Turkmen 0 0 4
06.06.23
1. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale/Justina Mikulskyte 1 w/o
Giulia Crescenzi/Chiara Girelli 0
06.06.23
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova/Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail/Prisha Vyas 0 1 1
06.06.23
1. Runde
Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Suzanie Pretorius 1 w/o
Ferdaous Bahri/Emma Tothova 0
07.06.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 3 11
Yasmine Mansouri/Fanny Ostlund 1 3 6 9
07.06.23
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic/Dejana Radanovic 2 6 3 14
Yasmin Ezzat/Valeria Koussenkova 1 2 6 12
07.06.23
1. Runde
Maria Kozyreva/Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Nadine Keller/Emily Welker 0 1 0
07.06.23
1. Runde
Chiara Scholl/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova/Hanna Vinahradava 0 2 1
<