W35 Luzhou 2024 live score, live Ergebnisse

W35 Luzhou live, $35K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W35 Luzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.24
Finale
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 2 4
22.06.24
Halbfinale
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 7
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 5
22.06.24
Halbfinale
Xinxin Yao 1 6 3
Fangzhou Liu Aufgabe 0 2 0
21.06.24
Viertelfinale
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 2 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 4 6 3
21.06.24
Viertelfinale
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 6
Jiaqi Huang 0 65 3
21.06.24
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 6
Tatiana Prozorova 0 65 4
21.06.24
Viertelfinale
Xinxin Yao 2 4 6 6
Yidi Yang 1 6 4 0
20.06.24
2. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 2
Yiming Dang Aufgabe 0 0 0
20.06.24
2. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Saki Imamura 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. Runde
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Na Dong 0 2 2
20.06.24
2. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Jiayou Li 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. Runde
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 7
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 0 3 5
20.06.24
2. Runde
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. Runde
Jiaqi Huang 2 7 6
Xi Luo 0 65 2
18.06.24
1. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Yingqun Sun 0 3 1
18.06.24
1. Runde
Yidi Yang 2 6 3 7
Zongyu Li 1 2 6 63
18.06.24
1. Runde
Yiming Dang 2 7 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 69 2
19.06.24
1. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu 2 7 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 64 2
19.06.24
1. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 7
Yu-Yun Li 0 5 5
19.06.24
1. Runde
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Duanrui Gao 0 0 0
19.06.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 3 6
Han Shi 1 3 6 4
19.06.24
1. Runde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 7 7
Fang Ying Xun 0 5 5
19.06.24
1. Runde
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 7
Ruien Zhang 0 1 64
19.06.24
1. Runde
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 3 2
19.06.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Grechkina 2 1 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 1 6 4 2
19.06.24
1. Runde
Na Dong 2 2 7 6
Jiaying He 1 6 5 4
19.06.24
1. Runde
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 2 3
19.06.24
1. Runde
Jiaqi Huang 1 6 1
Meiling Wang Aufgabe 0 4 0
19.06.24
1. Runde
Jiayou Li 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 3 2
19.06.24
1. Runde
Xi Luo 2 6 6
Zhirui Liu 0 3 4
18.06.24
Qualifikation
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 4 1
18.06.24
Qualifikation
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 4 0
18.06.24
Qualifikation
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6 14
Elina Nepliy 1 2 73 12
18.06.24
Qualifikation
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Yifan Sun 0 3 3
18.06.24
Qualifikation
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 7
Jiayu Xu 0 1 63
18.06.24
Qualifikation
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Xue Cao 0 4 3
18.06.24
Qualifikation
Duanrui Gao 2 6 6
Yichen Zhao 0 4 2
18.06.24
Qualifikation
Zhirui Liu 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 4 2
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Song Fanshi 0 2 3
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 7
Xin Tong Wang 0 3 60
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaying He 2 7 6
Sin Yu Che 0 5 3
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xue Cao 2 6 3 11
Gozal Ainitdinova 1 2 6 9
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Yehua Zhou 0 3 3
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiayu Xu 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 0
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Yanan Hou 0 1 2
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zixuan Zeng 1 w/o
Jiale Zhang 0
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Chusiting Tong 0 1 0
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 7
Liangling Yan 0 2 5
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Shuchi Chen 0 3 1
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Hu Yahui 0 1 4
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Xiling Peng 0 3 0
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Duanrui Gao 2 6 2 10
Jin Zhang 1 2 6 2
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhirui Liu 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 0 1
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yichen Zhao 2 7 6
Le Yi Liu 0 5 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 7 6
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu 0 69 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Niehua Tian 0 4 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Haoyan Wu 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xue Cao 2 6 7
Mengke Li 0 1 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wei Zheng 2 6 7
Ai Qi Chen 0 4 64
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Shan 2 2 6 11
Shuoran Wang 1 6 4 9
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiayu Xu 2 4 6 10
Chenting Zhu 1 6 2 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhenghua Xiao 2 3 6 10
Yuping Wang 1 6 3 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiale Zhang 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jin Zhang 2 6 6
Liang Sun 0 4 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yehua Zhou 2 6 6
Shutong Qu 0 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sin Yu Che 2 2 6 10
Hao Liang 1 6 2 6
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuchi Chen 2 4 6 10
Xiaowei Li 1 6 4 6
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiling Peng 2 7 6
Yujie Li 0 5 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Duanrui Gao 2 6 6
Jun Zhi Le Dong 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liangling Yan 2 6 7
Junlu Sun 0 2 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Song Fanshi 2 5 7 10
Yajing Cao 1 7 62 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhirui Liu 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chusiting Tong 2 6 6
Jiumeng Liu 0 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hu Yahui 2 6 6
Chengwei Han 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yichen Zhao 2 6 6
Yao Xu 0 3 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China W35 Luzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.24
Finale
Jiaqi Huang/Zhenghua Xiao 2 7 6
Yifan Sun/Meiling Wang 0 65 0
21.06.24
Halbfinale
Jiaqi Huang/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Yajing Cao/Jiayu Xu 0 0 3
21.06.24
Halbfinale
Yifan Sun/Meiling Wang 2 7 7
Gozal Ainitdinova/Elina Nepliy 0 5 66
20.06.24
Viertelfinale
Yajing Cao/Jiayu Xu 2 4 6 10
Fang Ying Xun/Chengyiyi Yuan 1 6 4 5
20.06.24
Viertelfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Elina Nepliy 2 7 6
Yidi Yang/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 66 3
20.06.24
Viertelfinale
Jiaqi Huang/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6 11
Saki Imamura/Yu-Yun Li 1 73 2 9
20.06.24
Viertelfinale
Yifan Sun/Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Na Dong/Xichen Zhao 0 4 0
18.06.24
1. Runde
Na Dong/Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Xin Tong Wang/Yichen Zhao 0 0 2
18.06.24
1. Runde
Jiaqi Huang/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Jiayou Li/Yao Xu 0 1 3
18.06.24
1. Runde
Fang Ying Xun/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu/Zixuan Zeng 0 2 3
19.06.24
1. Runde
Yajing Cao/Jiayu Xu 2 6 7
Polina Iatcenko/Tatiana Prozorova 0 4 5
19.06.24
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova/Elina Nepliy 2 6 7
Yingqun Sun/Ruien Zhang 0 2 5
19.06.24
1. Runde
Saki Imamura/Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu/Jiaqi Wang 0 3 2
19.06.24
1. Runde
Yidi Yang/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 6
Jin Zhang/Chenting Zhu 0 65 2
19.06.24
1. Runde
Yifan Sun/Meiling Wang 2 6 4 10
Fangzhou Liu/Wushuang Zheng 1 3 6 6
<