W35 Kursumlijska Banja 2024 live score, live Ergebnisse

W35 Kursumlijska Banja live, $35K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 0 2 4
08.06.24
Halbfinale
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 2
08.06.24
Halbfinale
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 1 2
07.06.24
Viertelfinale
Nina Stojanovic 2 4 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 6 4 3
07.06.24
Viertelfinale
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 7 6
Mia Ristic 0 3 62 3
07.06.24
Viertelfinale
Vivian Wolff 2 6 2 6
Anja Stankovic 1 3 6 0
07.06.24
Viertelfinale
Yuki Naito 2 7 6 6
Emeline Dartron 1 5 76 4
06.06.24
2. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 4 2 4
06.06.24
2. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 4 6 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 1 6 3 2
06.06.24
2. Runde
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 2 1 2
06.06.24
2. Runde
Emeline Dartron 1 6 1
Carlota Martinez Cirez Aufgabe 0 3 0
06.06.24
2. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Natalija Senic 0 2 3
06.06.24
2. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 7 6
Ella Haavisto 0 5 1
06.06.24
2. Runde
Mia Ristic 2 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 4 3
06.06.24
2. Runde
Anja Stankovic 2 3 7 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 1 6 62 1
04.06.24
1. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 4 75 4
04.06.24
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 2 1 4
04.06.24
1. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 3 4
04.06.24
1. Runde
Vivian Wolff 2 1 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 3 2
04.06.24
1. Runde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 4 6
Melisa Ercan 1 1 6 4
04.06.24
1. Runde
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 2 4 4
05.06.24
1. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 4 6 6
Arina Bulatova 1 6 2 2
05.06.24
1. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 5 0 2
05.06.24
1. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 4 2
05.06.24
1. Runde
Ella Haavisto 2 1 7 6
Federica Urgesi 1 6 61 4
05.06.24
1. Runde
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 2 4 4
05.06.24
1. Runde
Elena Milovanovic 2 1 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 6 3 3
05.06.24
1. Runde
Mia Ristic 2 6 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 4 2 3
05.06.24
1. Runde
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 4 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 1 6 3
05.06.24
1. Runde
Natalija Senic 2 6 6 6
Suana Tucakovic 0 1 4 3
05.06.24
1. Runde
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 4
04.06.24
Qualifikation
Julia Stamatova 2 6 1 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 3 6 8
04.06.24
Qualifikation
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6 10
Ines Ibbou 0 4 4 8
04.06.24
Qualifikation
Ella Haavisto 2 4 6 10
Jana Stojanova 1 6 2 4
04.06.24
Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 7 10
Lidia Encheva 0 1 64 4
04.06.24
Qualifikation
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 2
04.06.24
Qualifikation
Natalija Senic 2 6 7
Petra Konjikusic 0 2 62
04.06.24
Qualifikation
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 3 4
04.06.24
Qualifikation
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 2 4
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Masa Tanaskovic 0 3 4
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Mauad 0 0 0
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Ibbou 1 6 4
Gala Ilic Aufgabe 0 0 0
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Andreea Alexandra Lila 0 4 1
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Valeriia Krokhotina 0 4 2
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Ana Dzabasan 0 1 0
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Ela Vasic 0 1 1
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Anastasija Arsic 0 0 3
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Nadja Mladenovic 0 0 0
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Doroteja Petrovic 0 0 0
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Stojanova 2 0 6 10
Klaudija Bubelyte 1 6 1 3
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Bulatova 2 7 6 10
Elena Korokozidi 0 5 3 3
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Konjikusic 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 4 0
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 7
Milica Stosovic 0 1 63
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Stella Remander 0 3 0
03.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Adi Bitton 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Eduarda Mauad 2 6 6
Dina Milanovic 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stella Remander 2 6 6
Sofia Kandela 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Alexandra Lila 2 6 7
Iva Jankovic 0 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doroteja Petrovic 2 6 6
Milica Martinovic 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasija Arsic 2 6 6
Sara Erenda 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriia Krokhotina 2 6 6
Hao Liang 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Sarah Barry 0 2 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Bulatova 2 6 3 10
Draginja Vukovic 1 1 6 7
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adi Bitton 2 6 4 10
Galena Krastenova 1 3 6 6
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Konjikusic 2 6 6 10
Helena Sarkis 0 0 2 6
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milica Stosovic 2 6 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masa Tanaskovic 2 6 6
Nika Ilic 0 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gala Ilic 2 6 6
Helena Muzinic 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadja Mladenovic 2 6 6
Kate Zueva 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ela Vasic 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic 0 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.06.24
Finale
Mana Kawamura/Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou/Elena Milovanovic 0 4 4
07.06.24
Halbfinale
Ines Ibbou/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Amelia Waligora 0 4 1
07.06.24
Halbfinale
Mana Kawamura/Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Draginja Vukovic 0 3 2
06.06.24
Viertelfinale
Ines Ibbou/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova/Mariia Masiianskaia 0 2 4
06.06.24
Viertelfinale
Mana Kawamura/Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena/Jana Stojanova 0 1 1
06.06.24
Viertelfinale
Ksenia Laskutova/Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu/Ioana Zvonaru 0 3 1
06.06.24
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Amelia Waligora 2 6 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Natalija Senic 0 1 5
04.06.24
1. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu/Ioana Zvonaru 1 w/o 7
Michaela Laki/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 5
04.06.24
1. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi/Federica Urgesi 0 3 2
04.06.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Sarah Barry/Maria Eduarda Mauad 0 1 1
04.06.24
1. Runde
Arina Bulatova/Mariia Masiianskaia 2 6 6
Sara Erenda/Kate Zueva 0 1 1
05.06.24
1. Runde
Ana Giraldi Requena/Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic/Sofia Kandela 0 1 0
05.06.24
1. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova/Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan/Kaylah Mcphee 0 4 4
<