W25 Slobozia 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Slobozia live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W25 Slobozia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.23
Finale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 5 6 7
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 1 7 4 5
23.09.23
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 0
23.09.23
Halbfinale
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 5 7 6
Ella Seidel 1 7 65 3
22.09.23
Viertelfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6 1
Anca Alexia Todoni Aufgabe 0 1 0
22.09.23
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 4 6
Andreea Mitu 1 3 6 3
22.09.23
Viertelfinale
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 2 1
22.09.23
Viertelfinale
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 1 0
21.09.23
2. Runde
Andreea Mitu 2 7 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 5 2
21.09.23
2. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 4 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 6 2 3
21.09.23
2. Runde
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 0 3
21.09.23
2. Runde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 4 2
21.09.23
2. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 4 3
21.09.23
2. Runde
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 1 5
21.09.23
2. Runde
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 2 4
21.09.23
2. Runde
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 1 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 6 3 4
19.09.23
1. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Daria Tudor 0 2 0
19.09.23
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6 5 3
Tiphanie Lemaitre Aufgabe 0 2 7 1
19.09.23
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 2 4
19.09.23
1. Runde
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 4
19.09.23
1. Runde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Mara Gae 0 3 1
20.09.23
1. Runde
Andreea Mitu 2 6 4 7
Valeriya Strakhova 1 3 6 5
20.09.23
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 1 3
20.09.23
1. Runde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 2 1
20.09.23
1. Runde
Aneta Kladivova 2 7 6
Lara Salden 0 5 0
20.09.23
1. Runde
Viktoriia Dema 2 4 7 6
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 1 6 5 3
20.09.23
1. Runde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 7 4 2
Alexandra Cadantu Aufgabe 0 6 0
20.09.23
1. Runde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Alexia Iulia Marginean 0 2 1
20.09.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 6
Diana-Ioana Simionescu 0 65 3
20.09.23
1. Runde
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 0 2
20.09.23
1. Runde
Ella Seidel 2 6 6 6
Guillermina Naya 1 76 3 2
20.09.23
1. Runde
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 7 7
Sarah Tatu 0 5 5
19.09.23
Qualifikation
Guillermina Naya 2 6 7
Chiara Fornasieri 0 1 5
19.09.23
Qualifikation
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 3 0
19.09.23
Qualifikation
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 1 2
19.09.23
Qualifikation
Viktoriia Dema 2 7 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 63 4
19.09.23
Qualifikation
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica 0 1 4
19.09.23
Qualifikation
Sarah Tatu 2 6 1 10
Mariya Poduraeva 1 1 6 6
19.09.23
Qualifikation
Alexia Iulia Marginean 2 6 7
Simona Ogescu 0 3 69
19.09.23
Qualifikation
Diana-Ioana Simionescu 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 3 0
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Maria Theodora Stancescu 0 1 2
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 1 1
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Sophie Isabele Jurca 0 0 0
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Alice Nicoleta Petrache 0 2 1
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Alexia Trasca 0 1 0
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriia Dema 2 7 7
Elena Ruxandra Bertea 0 5 5
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tania Munteanu 2 6 3 11
Bianca Bulat 1 2 6 9
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariya Poduraeva 2 7 1 10
Anca Stefania Sauciuc 1 62 6 6
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 7 6
Crissy Alexia Tudora 0 5 1
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 2 6 6
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 2 3
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Tatu 2 6 7
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 0 3 5
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Fornasieri 2 6 6
Ioana Miruna Cristea 0 0 1
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 2 1
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefania Bojica 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Azarko 1 6 3 8
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexia Iulia Marginean 2 3 6 10
Marie Vogt 1 6 2 3
18.09.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana-Ioana Simionescu 2 6 6 10
Ioana Zvonaru 1 4 75 6
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Maria Teodorescu 0 0 1
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 2 4
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Diana Maria Ilie 0 0 0
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 0 1 1
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tania Munteanu 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 3 3
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariya Poduraeva 2 2 7 10
Olivia Bergler 1 6 5 6
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Ana-Maria Gavrilovici 0 1 0
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Zvonaru 2 3 6 10
Sara Sarinova 1 6 4 3
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeca Maria Tudose 2 6 7 10
Andreea Stefania Dinca 1 73 63 4
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 0 1
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 1 2
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Alexia-Shara Iancu 0 1 1
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Azarko 2 6 6
Maria Aldea Wesselly 0 1 0
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 2
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Fornasieri 2 6 6
Zumra Balkan 0 1 1
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Ruxandra Bertea 2 6 6
Phillippa Preugschat 0 1 1
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexia Trasca 2 6 6
Georgiana Prodan 0 2 3
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Ioana Teodora Sava 0 2 0
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 1 w/o
Daria Sorina Ghibarsina 0
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Miruna Cristea 2 6 6
Mara Stefania Dumitru 0 2 4
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 5 6 10
Alexandra Irina Anghel 1 7 4 7
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefania Bojica 2 3 7 11
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 1 6 5 9
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Crissy Alexia Tudora 2 6 6
Ioana Maria Alexandrescu 0 2 2
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anca Stefania Sauciuc 2 6 6
Anastasia Elena Bertea 0 1 0
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexia Iulia Marginean 2 6 6
Natalia Pietras 0 2 0
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Theodora Stancescu 2 6 7
Alessia Marinescu 0 4 64
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adela Polakovicova 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 4 2
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Isabele Jurca 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 2 0
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Nicoleta Petrache 2 6 6
Daria-Maria Anghel 0 1 1
17.09.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana-Ioana Simionescu 2 6 6
Patricia Georgiana Goina 0 4 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W25 Slobozia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.23
Finale
Oana Gavrila/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Andreea Prisacariu 0 2 5
22.09.23
Halbfinale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 4 11
Viktoriia Dema/Alexandra Iordache 1 3 6 9
22.09.23
Halbfinale
Oana Gavrila/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Marie Benoit/Ella Seidel 0 0 4
21.09.23
Viertelfinale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 3 4
21.09.23
Viertelfinale
Oana Gavrila/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 0 4 1
21.09.23
Viertelfinale
Marie Benoit/Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys/Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 0 1
22.09.23
Viertelfinale
Viktoriia Dema/Alexandra Iordache 2 3 6 10
Simona Ogescu/Chelsea Vanhoutte 1 6 3 6
20.09.23
1. Runde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Elena Bogdan/Cristina Ene 0 2 4
20.09.23
1. Runde
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Eva Andreea Munteanu/Maria Teodorescu 0 3 3
20.09.23
1. Runde
Weronika Jasmina Forys/Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 4 10
Alexandra Azarko/Saumya Vig 1 4 6 7
20.09.23
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila/Valeriya Strakhova 2 2 6 11
Stefania Bojica/Mara Gae 1 6 3 9
20.09.23
1. Runde
Marie Benoit/Ella Seidel 2 7 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 61 4
20.09.23
1. Runde
Simona Ogescu/Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 7 2 10
Anca Alexia Todoni/Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 1 5 6 7
20.09.23
1. Runde
Anastasiya Soboleva/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 1 w/o
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Lara Salden 0
21.09.23
1. Runde
Viktoriia Dema/Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Alexandra Irina Anghel/Stefana Lazar 0 2 0
<