W25 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Sharm ElSheikh live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.23
Finale
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Maria Timofeeva 0 4 1
22.04.23
Halbfinale
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 4 1
22.04.23
Halbfinale
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 2 2
21.04.23
Viertelfinale
Timea Babos 2 7 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 5 4
21.04.23
Viertelfinale
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Anna Brogan 0 4 4
21.04.23
Viertelfinale
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 4
21.04.23
Viertelfinale
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 3 7
Martyna Kubka 1 4 6 67
20.04.23
2. Runde
Timea Babos 2 1 6 6
Stacey Fung 1 6 1 4
20.04.23
2. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 2 4
20.04.23
2. Runde
Anna Brogan 2 1 6 6
Anna Kubareva 1 6 0 3
20.04.23
2. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 0 6 7
Marie Weckerle 1 6 1 67
20.04.23
2. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 2 2
20.04.23
2. Runde
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 3 3
20.04.23
2. Runde
Martyna Kubka 2 4 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 6 4 4
20.04.23
2. Runde
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 0 3 4
19.04.23
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 2
19.04.23
1. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 2 7 6
Meiling Wang 1 6 5 4
19.04.23
1. Runde
Timea Babos 2 6 7
Viktoria Hruncakova 0 2 5
19.04.23
1. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 3 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 1 6 3 1
19.04.23
1. Runde
Anna Brogan 2 7 7
Darya Astakhova 0 5 64
19.04.23
1. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 1 3
19.04.23
1. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Xinyu Gao 0 64 3
19.04.23
1. Runde
Stacey Fung 2 7 0 6
Elena Pridankina 1 68 6 3
19.04.23
1. Runde
Anna Kubareva 1 6 4
Mariia Tkacheva Aufgabe 0 4 2
19.04.23
1. Runde
Marie Weckerle 1 1
Lucrezia Stefanini Aufgabe 0 4
19.04.23
1. Runde
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 1 1
19.04.23
1. Runde
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 4 2
19.04.23
1. Runde
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 7
Eudice Wong Chong 0 4 5
19.04.23
1. Runde
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 7 2 6
Emina Bektas 1 66 6 3
19.04.23
1. Runde
Briana Szabo 1 6
Ekaterina Reyngold Aufgabe 0 2
19.04.23
1. Runde
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 6 3
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz Aufgabe 0 4 1
18.04.23
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6 12
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 4 75 10
18.04.23
Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 1 1
18.04.23
Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Aglaya Fedorova 0 2 5
18.04.23
Qualifikation
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 1 2
18.04.23
Qualifikation
Daria Khomutsianskaya 1 4
Emilie Lindh Gallagher Aufgabe 0 2
18.04.23
Qualifikation
Briana Szabo 2 2 6 10
Taylah Preston 1 6 4 7
18.04.23
Qualifikation
Polina Iatcenko 2 7 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 5 1
18.04.23
Qualifikation
Elena Pridankina 2 3 6 10
Jessica Failla 1 6 1 2
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 2 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 2 6 2
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 4 1
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 4 1
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Tabeth Tadoum 0 1 2
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Darya Shauha 0 3 3
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Lara Charles 0 0 0
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 1 0
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 0 0
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Saoirse Breen 0 4 3
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 6 6
Naomi Jackson 0 1 0
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 0 4 4
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Taylah Preston 2 2 6 10
Valentina Ryser 1 6 2 0
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 0 1
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 2 2
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Pridankina 1 3
Victoria Mikhaylova Aufgabe 0 0
17.04.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aglaya Fedorova 1 1
Aliona Falei Aufgabe 0 2
16.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 6
Sofiia Nagornaia 0 1 0
16.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 6 6
Yana Tsion 0 1 0
16.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicol Benesova 1 6 0
Kate Zueva Aufgabe 0 3 1
16.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgia Kalamaris 2 4 6 10
Viera Deeperm 1 6 1 3
16.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Charles 1 6 3
Mija Ljubic Aufgabe 0 1 0
16.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saoirse Breen 2 7 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi 0 63 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.23
Finale
Xinyu Gao/Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova/Darya Shauha 0 3 2
21.04.23
Halbfinale
Xinyu Gao/Meiling Wang 2 6 3 11
Ekaterina Kazionova/Maria Timofeeva 1 0 6 9
21.04.23
Halbfinale
Aglaya Fedorova/Darya Shauha 2 7 5 11
Victoria Mikhaylova/Elena Pridankina 1 66 7 9
20.04.23
Viertelfinale
Xinyu Gao/Meiling Wang 2 6 6 10
Polina Iatcenko/Martyna Kubka 1 72 4 8
20.04.23
Viertelfinale
Victoria Mikhaylova/Elena Pridankina 1 w/o
Darya Astakhova/Ekaterina Reyngold 0
20.04.23
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Kazionova/Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Merna Refaat 0 4 2
20.04.23
Viertelfinale
Aglaya Fedorova/Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Marie Weckerle 0 1 3
18.04.23
1. Runde
Xinyu Gao/Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Viera Deeperm/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 3 3
18.04.23
1. Runde
Victoria Mikhaylova/Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Lara Charles/Georgia Kalamaris 0 0 3
18.04.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova/Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6 10
Nahia Berecoechea/Briana Szabo 1 74 2 2
18.04.23
1. Runde
Aglaya Fedorova/Darya Shauha 2 6 0 11
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sandra Samir 1 4 6 9
18.04.23
1. Runde
Giuliana Bestetti/Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi/Naomi Jackson 0 0 1
18.04.23
1. Runde
Polina Iatcenko/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Sofiia Nagornaia 0 2 2
18.04.23
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Merna Refaat 2 6 3 11
Evgeniya Burdina/Ekaterina Shalimova 1 4 6 9
<