W25 Parnu 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Parnu live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Estonia W25 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.23
Finale
Sara Bejlek 2 7 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 0 5 4
22.07.23
Halbfinale
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 4 2
22.07.23
Halbfinale
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 7 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 5 2
21.07.23
Viertelfinale
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 4 6
Elena Malygina 1 2 6 4
21.07.23
Viertelfinale
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 1
21.07.23
Viertelfinale
Sara Bejlek 1 5
Martha Matoula Aufgabe 0 0
21.07.23
Viertelfinale
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 2 7 6
Jenny Duerst 1 6 5 1
20.07.23
2. Runde
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Anet Angelika Koskel 0 2 2
20.07.23
2. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 4 3
20.07.23
2. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 1 4
20.07.23
2. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 4 1
20.07.23
2. Runde
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 3 4
20.07.23
2. Runde
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 2 7
Irina Fetecau 1 1 6 5
20.07.23
2. Runde
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 1 1
20.07.23
2. Runde
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 1 6 3 3
18.07.23
1. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Elisabeth Iila 0 0 0
18.07.23
1. Runde
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 4 0
18.07.23
1. Runde
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 5 7
Viktoria Morvayova 1 3 7 5
19.07.23
1. Runde
Nadiya Kolb 2 7 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 62 4
19.07.23
1. Runde
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 0 4 4
19.07.23
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 64 4
19.07.23
1. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 1 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 1 6 2 1
19.07.23
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 1 1
19.07.23
1. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 0 4
19.07.23
1. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 1 3 6 4
Gergana Topalova Aufgabe 0 6 2 0
19.07.23
1. Runde
Maileen Nuudi 2 0 6 7
Malene Helgo 1 6 3 64
19.07.23
1. Runde
Ania Hertel 2 7 6
Helena Narmont 0 62 1
19.07.23
1. Runde
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 1 3
19.07.23
1. Runde
Anet Angelika Koskel 2 7 6
Bianca Behulova 0 5 2
19.07.23
1. Runde
Sara Bejlek 1 7 3 4
Sandra Samir Aufgabe 0 6 0
19.07.23
1. Runde
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 1 0
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Shachf Lieberman 0 4 4
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 3 2
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 3 2
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Darya Velikova 0 3 3
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Ania Hertel 2 6 3 10
Eleni Christofi 1 0 6 7
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 1 1
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 3 6 10
Emilija Tverijonaite 1 6 3 4
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 1 3
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Gerda Reinaru 0 0 0
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 7
Lisette Aljas 0 1 62
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb 0 1 1
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Carol Plakk 0 0 0
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleni Christofi 2 7 6
Valeria Gorlats 0 64 3
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Viktoria Veleva 0 4 1
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Anna Maria Tottrup 0 4 1
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Polina Ramenskaja 0 4 3
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Venla Ahti 0 0 2
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shachf Lieberman 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 1
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Velikova 2 6 6
Zuzana Pavelekova 0 4 4
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Andrea Roots 0 1 2
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 4
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Desire Parn 0 1 0
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Marie Johanna Lapimaa 0 2 0
17.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Nora Parik 0 0 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Estonia W25 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.23
Finale
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 7 7
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Jenny Duerst 0 5 5
21.07.23
Halbfinale
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 3 2
21.07.23
Halbfinale
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 w/o
Eleni Christofi/Martha Matoula 0
20.07.23
Viertelfinale
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6 12
Margarita Ignatjeva/Anna Ozerova 1 1 72 10
20.07.23
Viertelfinale
Eleni Christofi/Martha Matoula 2 3 6 10
Klaudija Bubelyte/Anet Angelika Koskel 1 6 4 2
20.07.23
Viertelfinale
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Valeria Gorlats/Andrea Roots 0 3 4
20.07.23
Viertelfinale
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 1 7 10
Patricija Paukstyte/Julita Saner 1 6 64 7
18.07.23
1. Runde
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Bianca Behulova/Ilay Yoruk 0 3 2
18.07.23
1. Runde
Valeria Gorlats/Andrea Roots 2 6 7
Lisette Aljas/Anna Maria Tottrup 0 4 5
18.07.23
1. Runde
Patricija Paukstyte/Julita Saner 2 6 6 10
Zuzana Pavelekova/Polina Ramenskaja 1 74 1 3
18.07.23
1. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 7 7
Maileen Nuudi/Hanne Vandewinkel 0 66 65
18.07.23
1. Runde
Klaudija Bubelyte/Anet Angelika Koskel 2 6 6
Venla Ahti/Ella Haavisto 0 3 4
19.07.23
1. Runde
Eleni Christofi/Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand/Desire Parn 0 0 0
19.07.23
1. Runde
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 1 2
20.07.23
1. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva/Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Elisabeth Iila/Liisa Varul 0 3 3
<