W25 Milovice 2021 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Milovice live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W25 Milovice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.21
Finale
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Nikola Bartunkova 0 3 4
27.11.21
Halbfinale
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 3 3
27.11.21
Halbfinale
Nikola Bartunkova 2 3 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 4 2
26.11.21
Viertelfinale
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Darya Astakhova 0 3 61
26.11.21
Viertelfinale
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 1 2
26.11.21
Viertelfinale
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 2 2
26.11.21
Viertelfinale
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 2 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 2 64
25.11.21
2. Runde
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 1 6 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 1 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Misaki Matsuda 2 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 3 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Linda Noskova 2 6 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 0 76 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 4 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 2 1
23.11.21
1. Runde
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4 1
23.11.21
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 2 2
23.11.21
1. Runde
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 66 4
23.11.21
1. Runde
Maja Chwalinska 2 7 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 68 2
23.11.21
1. Runde
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 1 3
23.11.21
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 0 2 2
23.11.21
1. Runde
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 2 0
23.11.21
1. Runde
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Sofia Shapatava 2 4 6 6
Anna Gabric 1 6 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 3 6 6
Katherine Sebov 1 6 2 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Indy De Vroome 2 6 4 6
Alice Robbe 1 2 6 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 3 6
Malene Helgo 1 2 6 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 1 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Johana Markova 2 2 7 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 5 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Lucie Havlickova 2 7 6
Daniela Vismane 0 66 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 2 0
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 3 6 10
Maileen Nuudi 1 6 4 6
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Lucie Urbanova 0 3 3
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 3
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Johana Markova 2 7 7
Sakura Hosogi 0 62 67
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Kamila Neradova 0 2 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Misaki Matsuda 2 7 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 611 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 4 10
Maria Timofeeva 1 4 6 4
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Beth Grey 1 w/o
Arlinda Rushiti 0
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 7
Aneta Kladivova 0 0 63
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 3
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Petra Mihokova 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 3 10
Aneta Laboutkova 1 4 6 7
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 2
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 3 10
Dominika Salkova 1 2 6 7
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 7
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 4 67
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 0 5 3
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Andrea Nova 0 0 1
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Urbanova 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 4
21.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamila Neradova 2 4 7 10
Noka Juric 1 6 5 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W25 Milovice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.21
Finale
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 3 6 10
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Noskova 1 6 2 8
26.11.21
Halbfinale
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 7
Lucie Havlickova/Julie Struplova 0 1 5
26.11.21
Halbfinale
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Malene Helgo 0 2 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 4 6 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 4 7
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Sarah Beth Grey/Malene Helgo 2 4 7 12
Ali Collins/Daniela Vismane 1 6 61 10
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Carole Monnet/Maria Timofeeva 0 2 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Lucie Havlickova/Julie Struplova 2 1 6 10
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 1 6 4 3
23.11.21
1. Runde
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 2
23.11.21
1. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova 0 65 3
23.11.21
1. Runde
Sarah Beth Grey/Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu/Nika Radisic 0 2 4
23.11.21
1. Runde
Ali Collins/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas/Anita Husaric 0 2 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Nikola Bartunkova/Denisa Hindova 0 4 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Carole Monnet/Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Alice Robbe/Katherine Sebov 0 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Lucie Havlickova/Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova/Barbora Palicova 0 4 1
<