Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W25 Istanbul live, $25K
W25 Istanbul | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.10.21 Finale |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
29.10.21 Halbfinale |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.10.21 Halbfinale |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pemra Ozgen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Turati | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Sonmez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Avdeeva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.21 2. Runde |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daria Kudashova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
27.10.21 2. Runde |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Vecic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
27.10.21 2. Runde |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 68 | 611 | ||||||
27.10.21 2. Runde |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.21 2. Runde |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
27.10.21 2. Runde |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.21 2. Runde |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aysegul Mert | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.21 2. Runde |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.21 1. Runde |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ela Yener | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.21 1. Runde |
Dalila Jakupovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ceylin Ipek Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.21 1. Runde |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Sharipova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.21 1. Runde |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayla Aksu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yeon Woo Ku | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Spiteri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Alexandra Vecic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maja Chwalinska | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Samir | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Aysegul Mert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Smith | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation |
Alexandra Vecic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Sezer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Mariana Drazic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation |
Yeon Woo Ku | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Himari Sato | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation |
Aysegul Mert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ece Gencer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Melis Sezer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Wagner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariana Drazic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elif Albayrak | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Naima Karamoko | 1 | 61 | 73 | 6 | |||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eda Arli | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katherine Westbury | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Vecic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Atay | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Solomatina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Himari Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Defne Ursan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasiya Poplavska | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Maileen Nuudi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yeon Woo Ku | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asli Oktay | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elif Tuana Gunal | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aysegul Mert | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ece Gencer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Jorge | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Istanbul | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.21 Finale |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Chwalinska/Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.21 Halbfinale |
Maja Chwalinska/Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
28.10.21 Halbfinale |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Defne Ursan/Ela Yener | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Maja Chwalinska/Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adrienn Nagy/Himari Sato | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
27.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yeon Woo Ku/Aneta Laboutkova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.10.21 Viertelfinale |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Drazic/Sabina Sharipova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Samir/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Mariana Drazic/Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Adrienn Nagy/Himari Sato | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alicia Smith/Katherine Westbury | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Yeon Woo Ku/Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasiya Poplavska/Julita Saner | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.21 1. Runde |
Defne Ursan/Ela Yener | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Elif Tuana Gunal/Ceylin Ipek | 0 |