Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W25 Hamamatsu live, $25K
W25 Hamamatsu | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 Finale |
Eri Hozumi | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | ||||
Paula Badosa Gibert Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.19 Halbfinale |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Yamaguchi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.19 Halbfinale |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiromi Abe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Mei Yamaguchi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Akiko Omae | 1 | 7 | 1 | 64 | |||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Hiromi Abe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanako Morisaki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.19 2. Runde |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. Runde |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ari Matsumoto | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.10.19 2. Runde |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sakura Hondo | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. Runde |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. Runde |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Funa Kozaki | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. Runde |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuuki Tanaka | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. Runde |
Mei Yamaguchi | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Naomi Cheong Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. Runde |
Hiromi Abe | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Draginja Vukovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.10.19 1. Runde |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Takada | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. Runde |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Yuuki Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Miyabi Inoue | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Shimoji | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 1 | 76 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldila Sutjiadi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riko Sawayanagi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kisa Yoshioka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramu Ueda | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Mei Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Mai Hontama | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Naomi Cheong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayuka Aikawa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.10.19 1. Runde |
Hiromi Abe | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Junri Namigata | 1 | 61 | 7 | 3 | |||||
14.10.19 Qualifikation |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 Qualifikation |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Honoka Kobayashi | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.10.19 Qualifikation |
Kisa Yoshioka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mana Kawamura | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.10.19 Qualifikation |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karin Terami | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.19 Qualifikation |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Kandori | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 Qualifikation |
Naomi Cheong | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Minami Shuto | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
14.10.19 Qualifikation |
Nao Shimoji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mua Shigeta | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 Qualifikation |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mami Hasegawa | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Naoko Eto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mami Hasegawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Uchiyama | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzura Takaoka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Minami Shuto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mami Mabuchi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisa Abe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karin Terami | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kisa Yoshioka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nana Kawagishi | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Matsumoto | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sakura Hondo | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Miyu Nakashima Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Naomi Cheong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Satsuki Ito | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minori Natsuka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nao Shimoji | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Eri Shimizu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kanami Tsuji | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Fujimoto | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mua Shigeta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mai Kandori | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Utaka Kishigami | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W25 Hamamatsu | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 Finale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hondo/Ramu Ueda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 Halbfinale |
Sakura Hondo/Ramu Ueda | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.19 Halbfinale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa/Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Shimoji/Kisa Yoshioka | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Haruna Arakawa/Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Riko Sawayanagi/Aiko Yoshitomi | 1 | 78 | 2 | 7 | |||||
14.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Sakura Hondo/Ramu Ueda | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mana Ayukawa/Mai Hontama | 0 | ||||||||
14.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Funa Kozaki/Ari Matsumoto | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. Runde |
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. Runde |
Haruna Arakawa/Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Satsuki Ito/Miyu Nakashima | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. Runde |
Sakura Hondo/Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Matsumoto/Suzura Takaoka | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. Runde |
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Minami Shuto/Karin Terami | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. Runde |
Mana Ayukawa/Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel/Risa Ushijima | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. Runde |
Funa Kozaki/Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani/Ayaka Okuno | 1 | 72 | 4 | 7 | |||||
14.10.19 1. Runde |
Riko Sawayanagi/Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hiromi Abe/Utaka Kishigami | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
14.10.19 1. Runde |
Nao Shimoji/Kisa Yoshioka | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mana Kawamura/Himeno Sakatsume | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 |