W25 Altenkirchen 2021 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Altenkirchen live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany W25 Altenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.21
Finale
Clara Tauson 2 3 6 6
Simona Waltert 1 6 1 3
20.02.21
Halbfinale
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 4 2
20.02.21
Halbfinale
Clara Tauson 2 7 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 63 4
19.02.21
Viertelfinale
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 3 3
19.02.21
Viertelfinale
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 2 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 2 6 2
19.02.21
Viertelfinale
Simona Waltert 1 6 3 1
Maryna Zanevska Aufgabe 0 7 0
19.02.21
Viertelfinale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 4
18.02.21
2. Runde
Viktorija Golubic 2 7 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 5 1
18.02.21
2. Runde
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 4 1
18.02.21
2. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Noma Akugue Noha 0 5 3
18.02.21
2. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 1 3
18.02.21
2. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Leonie Kung 0 5 1
18.02.21
2. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 4
18.02.21
2. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 3 1
18.02.21
2. Runde
Clara Tauson 1 w/o
Maja Chwalinska 0
16.02.21
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 65
16.02.21
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 3 7 7
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 64 66
16.02.21
1. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Ylena In-Albon 0 2 66
16.02.21
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 3 3
16.02.21
1. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 1 3
16.02.21
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 1 3 76 1
16.02.21
1. Runde
Daria Snigur 2 6 6 6
Jana Fett 1 72 3 3
16.02.21
1. Runde
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Eva Lys 0 1 3
17.02.21
1. Runde
Viktorija Golubic 2 7 6
Xiaodi You 0 5 0
17.02.21
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Sinja Kraus 0 65 4
17.02.21
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Indy De Vroome 0 5 4
17.02.21
1. Runde
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 4 4
17.02.21
1. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 2 7 6
Dalma Galfi 0 61 3
17.02.21
1. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 3 2
17.02.21
1. Runde
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 7
Marie Benoit 0 3 5
17.02.21
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 4 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 4 4
15.02.21
Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 5 0
15.02.21
Qualifikation
Susan Bandecchi 2 3 6 10
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 2 7
15.02.21
Qualifikation
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 2
15.02.21
Qualifikation
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 3 6 10
Julia Middendorf 1 6 3 5
15.02.21
Qualifikation
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 1 0
15.02.21
Qualifikation
Noma Akugue Noha 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 62 2
14.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 3 11
Suzan Lamens 1 3 6 9
14.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 2 1
14.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 2 13
Tamira Paszek 1 0 6 11
14.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 6
Tena Lukas 0 5 4
14.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 7
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 64
14.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 5 10
Shiho Akita 1 0 7 8
14.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Arianne Hartono 0 5 3
14.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 2
14.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Selina Dal 0 3 2
14.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Middendorf 1 6
Lara Salden Aufgabe 0 6
14.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 2 4
15.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 7
Shuyue Ma 0 2 61
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany W25 Altenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
Finale
Paula Kania/Julia Wachaczyk 2 7 6
Viktorija Golubic/Ylena In-Albon 0 65 4
19.02.21
Halbfinale
Paula Kania/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 4
19.02.21
Halbfinale
Viktorija Golubic/Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Jana Fett/Dalma Galfi 0 2 1
18.02.21
Viertelfinale
Jana Fett/Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Noma Akugue Noha/Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 1 2
18.02.21
Viertelfinale
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Anna Gabric/Emily Seibold 0 1 3
18.02.21
Viertelfinale
Paula Kania/Julia Wachaczyk 1 w/o
Marie Benoit/Ysaline Bonaventure 0
18.02.21
Viertelfinale
Viktorija Golubic/Ylena In-Albon 1 w/o
Maja Chwalinska/Leonie Kung 0
16.02.21
1. Runde
Jana Fett/Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 3
16.02.21
1. Runde
Marie Benoit/Ysaline Bonaventure 1 w/o
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl 0
16.02.21
1. Runde
Maja Chwalinska/Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 2 0
17.02.21
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 2 11
Cristina Bucsa/Diana Marcinkevica 1 5 6 9
17.02.21
1. Runde
Paula Kania/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 4 12
Viktoriia Dema/Mariana Drazic 1 4 6 10
17.02.21
1. Runde
Anna Gabric/Emily Seibold 2 6 3 12
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 2 6 10
17.02.21
1. Runde
Viktorija Golubic/Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang/Xiaodi You 0 4 4
17.02.21
1. Runde
Noma Akugue Noha/Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 4 10
Sinja Kraus/Tamira Paszek 1 3 6 8
<