W15 Sibenik 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Sibenik live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W15 Sibenik Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.23
Finale
Dimitra Pavlou 2 7 6
Jana Bojovic 0 5 4
07.10.23
Halbfinale
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 3 1
07.10.23
Halbfinale
Dimitra Pavlou 2 2 6 6
Lara Salden 1 6 3 4
06.10.23
Viertelfinale
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Iva Ivanova 0 2 2
06.10.23
Viertelfinale
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Suana Tucakovic 0 3 1
06.10.23
Viertelfinale
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Mathilde Ngijol-Carre 0 3 1
06.10.23
Viertelfinale
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 2 6
Lucie Urbanova 1 4 6 3
05.10.23
2. Runde
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Eleanor Baglow 0 0 2
05.10.23
2. Runde
Jana Bojovic 1 4
Bojana Marinkovic Aufgabe 0 2
05.10.23
2. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Nicole Gadient 0 2 65
05.10.23
2. Runde
Dimitra Pavlou 2 3 7 6
Noa Krznaric 1 6 64 2
05.10.23
2. Runde
Mathilde Ngijol-Carre 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 2 2
05.10.23
2. Runde
Iva Ivanova 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 2
05.10.23
2. Runde
Lucie Urbanova 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 1 1
05.10.23
2. Runde
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 2 6
Marie Vogt 1 2 6 1
04.10.23
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic 2 7 6 6
Eleejah Inisan 1 5 75 3
04.10.23
1. Runde
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 2 0
04.10.23
1. Runde
Lara Salden 2 6 4 6
Eva Marie Voracek 1 2 6 2
04.10.23
1. Runde
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Mia Popovic 0 0 1
04.10.23
1. Runde
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 0 3
04.10.23
1. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 1 0
04.10.23
1. Runde
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 3 6
Ria Dernikovic 1 3 6 3
04.10.23
1. Runde
Noa Krznaric 2 6 6
Ana Mukic 0 0 1
04.10.23
1. Runde
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 2
04.10.23
1. Runde
Eleanor Baglow 1 6 3
Doga Turkmen Aufgabe 0 4 0
04.10.23
1. Runde
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Victoria Borodulina 0 4 4
04.10.23
1. Runde
Mathilde Ngijol-Carre 2 7 6
Madelief Hageman 0 5 3
04.10.23
1. Runde
Iva Ivanova 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 2 2
04.10.23
1. Runde
Lucie Urbanova 2 6 6
Doris Drzanic 0 0 0
04.10.23
1. Runde
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Katherine Barnes 0 4 4
04.10.23
1. Runde
Olivia Bergler 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 2 0
03.10.23
Qualifikation
Eva Marie Voracek 2 4 6 10
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 1 6 1 8
03.10.23
Qualifikation
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 6
Izabela Heinzova 0 4 3
03.10.23
Qualifikation
Noa Krznaric 2 6 6 10
Isabelle Cherny 1 74 3 7
03.10.23
Qualifikation
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6
Natalia Slaba 0 2 4
03.10.23
Qualifikation
Marie Vogt 2 6 2 10
Krystyna Pochtovyk 1 0 6 4
03.10.23
Qualifikation
Mathilde Ngijol-Carre 2 6 6
Katerina Petrova 0 1 0
03.10.23
Qualifikation
Adela Polakovicova 2 6 2 12
Aino Alkio 1 4 6 10
03.10.23
Qualifikation
Eleejah Inisan 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 0 2
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aino Alkio 2 6 6
Sara Mikaca 0 3 4
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Marie Voracek 2 4 7 11
Manca Pislak 1 6 64 9
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ilaria Sposetti 2 2 7 10
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 6 5 2
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Ana Lanisek 0 3 3
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 6
Anja Bebic 0 1 3
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noa Krznaric 2 6 6
Virginia Zamberlani 0 0 0
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katherine Barnes 2 6 1 10
Simona Wirglerova 1 3 6 3
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 7 6
Cindy Langlais 0 65 3
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Izabela Heinzova 2 4 6 11
Jana Otzipka 1 6 3 9
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Petrova 2 5 6 10
Kristina Samardzic (GER) 1 7 3 5
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Vogt 2 6 7
Tania Munteanu 0 3 5
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 7
Cecilie Wiche 0 4 5
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Slaba 2 7 7
Anastasija Ignjatic 0 5 5
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Ngijol-Carre 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 4 1
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adela Polakovicova 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 2 0
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eleejah Inisan 2 2 7 10
Isabella Maria Serban 1 6 62 7
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Bebic 2 6 6
Marta Peric 0 2 2
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo 0 3 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aino Alkio 2 6 6
Lea Bilic 0 0 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Sara Sarinova 0 2 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Oliwia Orlinska 0 4 2
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Stephanie Nylander Altelius 0 0 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 6
Vanessa Timm 0 0 3
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noa Krznaric 2 6 2 11
Antonia Aragosa 1 2 6 9
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tania Munteanu 2 6 6
Stella Knez 0 3 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6
Neila Trklja 0 3 4
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Virginia Zamberlani 2 6 6
Lorenca Kajtazi 0 3 1
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Izabela Heinzova 2 6 6
Tomoe Yazawa 0 0 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Zoe Crimmel 0 2 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Petrova 2 6 6
Natalia Pietras 0 3 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Manuela Mijovic 0 1 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasija Ignjatic 2 6 6
Cecilia Maria Stella Ferrazzoli 0 3 2
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Ngijol-Carre 2 6 6
Lucia Tognoni 0 1 1
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cecilie Wiche 2 5 7 10
Nika Bumbak 1 7 5 7
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 2 3
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Wirglerova 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adela Polakovicova 1 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva Aufgabe 0 4
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleejah Inisan 2 6 6
Aneta Poborilova 0 3 3
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Lanisek 2 7 6
Gabriela Skrabalova 0 5 3
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6
Tereza Serticova 0 0 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cindy Langlais 2 6 7
Denise Pozzetti 0 0 62
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W15 Sibenik Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.23
Finale
Tea Nikcevic/Lucie Urbanova 2 7 7
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 0 5 64
06.10.23
Halbfinale
Tea Nikcevic/Lucie Urbanova 2 5 7 10
Victoria Borodulina/Mariana Drazic 1 7 5 6
06.10.23
Halbfinale
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac/Nicole Gadient 0 1 2
04.10.23
Viertelfinale
Victoria Borodulina/Mariana Drazic 1 w/o
Katherine Barnes/Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0
05.10.23
Viertelfinale
Tea Nikcevic/Lucie Urbanova 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova/Doga Turkmen 0 0 0
05.10.23
Viertelfinale
Agustina Chlpac/Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Eleanor Baglow/Madelief Hageman 0 4 2
05.10.23
Viertelfinale
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic/Dimitra Pavlou 0 63 3
03.10.23
1. Runde
Victoria Borodulina/Mariana Drazic 2 6 4 11
Cindy Langlais/Mathilde Ngijol-Carre 1 2 6 9
03.10.23
1. Runde
Katherine Barnes/Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 1 11
Aino Alkio/Ilaria Sposetti 1 4 6 9
03.10.23
1. Runde
Linda Sevcikova/Doga Turkmen 2 6 5 10
Olivia Bergler/Iva Ivanova 1 3 7 6
03.10.23
1. Runde
Tea Nikcevic/Lucie Urbanova 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny/Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 4 4
03.10.23
1. Runde
Eleanor Baglow/Madelief Hageman 2 7 6
Nikoletta Muller/Jana Otzipka 0 62 0
03.10.23
1. Runde
Agustina Chlpac/Nicole Gadient 2 6 3 10
Ria Dernikovic/Ana Lanisek 1 2 6 7
03.10.23
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Zoe Crimmel/Mia Popovic 0 3 0
04.10.23
1. Runde
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Doris Drzanic/Ana Mukic 0 1 1
<