W15 Sharm El 2021 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.21
Finale
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Eri Hozumi 0 5 2
20.03.21
Halbfinale
Eri Hozumi 2 6 7
Dalila Spiteri 0 2 5
20.03.21
Halbfinale
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 7
Ayano Shimizu 0 5 63
19.03.21
Viertelfinale
Eri Hozumi 2 6 7
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 63
19.03.21
Viertelfinale
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 3 4
19.03.21
Viertelfinale
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 2 5
19.03.21
Viertelfinale
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 3 4
18.03.21
2. Runde
Eri Hozumi 2 6 3 7
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 2 6 5
18.03.21
2. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 4 2
18.03.21
2. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 2 5 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 1 7 3 1
18.03.21
2. Runde
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Jenna Defalco 0 1 2
18.03.21
2. Runde
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Tamira Paszek 0 2 2
18.03.21
2. Runde
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 1 1
18.03.21
2. Runde
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Sabine Rutlauka 0 3 3
18.03.21
2. Runde
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 6
Isabella Kruger 0 2 4
17.03.21
1. Runde
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 2 3
17.03.21
1. Runde
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 3 3
17.03.21
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 5 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 1 5 7 2
17.03.21
1. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 5 6
Aya El Sayed 1 2 7 2
17.03.21
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 3 1
17.03.21
1. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 2 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 2 6 4
17.03.21
1. Runde
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 0 1
17.03.21
1. Runde
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 4 76 2
17.03.21
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 4 4
17.03.21
1. Runde
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 7
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 0 5
17.03.21
1. Runde
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 64 2
17.03.21
1. Runde
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 0 2 67
17.03.21
1. Runde
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 1
17.03.21
1. Runde
Jenna Defalco 2 7 7
Funa Kozaki 0 5 66
17.03.21
1. Runde
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 4 4
17.03.21
1. Runde
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 0 3
16.03.21
Qualifikation
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 1 0
16.03.21
Qualifikation
Martha Matoula 2 2 6 12
Valeria Bhunu 1 6 1 10
16.03.21
Qualifikation
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 4 4
16.03.21
Qualifikation
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 1 1
16.03.21
Qualifikation
Jenna Defalco 2 7 7
Yeon Woo Ku 0 5 5
16.03.21
Qualifikation
Isabella Kruger 2 7 6
Barbora Palicova 0 5 3
15.03.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Bhunu 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 2 0
15.03.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 4 1
15.03.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Saara Orav 0 4 0
15.03.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lauren Proctor 2 7 6
Lissi Kubre 0 5 3
15.03.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 2 1
15.03.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 1 3
15.03.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Lea Magun 0 0 3
15.03.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Elsa Wan 0 3 1
15.03.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amira Badawi 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 3 2
15.03.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jenna Defalco 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 1 2
15.03.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 3 0
15.03.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Melnikova 0 1 1
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martha Matoula 2 2 6 10
Olga Helmi 1 6 4 4
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 0 1
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Sara Donnini 0 1 1
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Tuayeva 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 3 4
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 1 0
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adi Gavish 2 2 6 10
Izabela Gabriela Novac 1 6 1 6
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Melnikova 2 6 6
Marne Dercksen 0 4 3
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 1 0
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Norhan Hesham 1 2
Karolina Kowall Aufgabe 0 5
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 7
Elizaveta Dementyeva 0 3 5
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amira Badawi 2 6 6
Rachel Zipfel 0 1 1
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenna Defalco 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 2 1
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Dasha Plekhanova 0 3 3
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lissi Kubre 2 6 6 10
Pervinca Curci 1 3 75 5
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 1 3
14.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elsa Wan 2 6 7
Angelina Graovac 0 4 62
15.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Bhunu 2 6 6
Valentina Bertonazzi 0 0 1
15.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Amarni Banks 0 3 4
15.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aline Thommen 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 4
15.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Miriam Gondorova 0 4 2
15.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saara Orav 2 6 6
Elysia Wan 0 3 0
15.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 4 3
15.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Magun 2 6 7
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 5
15.03.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmine Conway 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.21
Finale
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 1
19.03.21
Halbfinale
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 1 3
19.03.21
Halbfinale
Alicia Barnett/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Aline Thommen 0 5 4
18.03.21
Viertelfinale
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 4 10
Sakura Hosogi/Funa Kozaki 1 2 6 7
18.03.21
Viertelfinale
Fanny Ostlund/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 2 6 10
Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 2 7
18.03.21
Viertelfinale
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Aline Thommen 2 6 6
Sandra Samir/Dalila Spiteri 0 2 2
18.03.21
Viertelfinale
Alicia Barnett/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 5 6 10
Yeon Woo Ku/Priska Madelyn Nugroho 1 7 2 5
16.03.21
1. Runde
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Mariana Borges/Sofia Nami Samavati 0 0 0
16.03.21
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Isabella Kruger/Tamara Malesevic 0 4 4
16.03.21
1. Runde
Sakura Hosogi/Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova/Ivana Sebestova 0 1 2
16.03.21
1. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 2 11
Arlinda Rushiti/Ana Filipa Santos 1 1 6 9
16.03.21
1. Runde
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Aline Thommen 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova/Anastasia Sukhotina 0 0 4
16.03.21
1. Runde
Sandra Samir/Dalila Spiteri 2 4 6 10
Raphaelle Lacasse/Elizabeth Mandlik 1 6 4 8
16.03.21
1. Runde
Yeon Woo Ku/Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Demi Tran 0 1 3
16.03.21
1. Runde
Alicia Barnett/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Tamira Paszek/Beatrice Ricci 0 2 3
<