W15 Sajur 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Sajur live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W15 Sajur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
Finale
Chanel Simmonds 2 7 6
Lina Glushko 0 5 0
07.09.19
Halbfinale
Chanel Simmonds 2 7 6
Alicia Barnett 0 64 3
07.09.19
Halbfinale
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 1 1
06.09.19
Viertelfinale
Chanel Simmonds 1 6 2
Victoria Muntean Aufgabe 0 2 0
06.09.19
Viertelfinale
Alicia Barnett 2 3 6 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 2 61
06.09.19
Viertelfinale
Lina Glushko 2 3 6 6
Lou Adler 1 6 1 2
06.09.19
Viertelfinale
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 4 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 1 4 6 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 0 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 2 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 2 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 3 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 7 4 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 64 6 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 4 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 3 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 2
03.09.19
1. Runde
Tiffany William 1 4 7 5
Mihika Yadav Aufgabe 0 6 6
03.09.19
1. Runde
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 3 1
03.09.19
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 3 1
03.09.19
1. Runde
Koral Koldobski 2 6 3 6
Adva Dabah 1 4 6 4
03.09.19
1. Runde
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 2 7 6
Arianne Hartono 1 6 61 2
04.09.19
1. Runde
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 2 2
04.09.19
1. Runde
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Darya Shvartsmann 0 3 3
04.09.19
1. Runde
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 0 2
04.09.19
1. Runde
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 3
04.09.19
1. Runde
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6 6
Tali Malykhin 1 73 4 1
04.09.19
1. Runde
Maya Tahan 2 2 7 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 1 6 64 2
04.09.19
1. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 2 7 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 6 63 4
04.09.19
1. Runde
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 3 3
04.09.19
1. Runde
Kristin Younes 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 0 2
04.09.19
1. Runde
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 3 1
04.09.19
1. Runde
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 1
03.09.19
Qualifikation
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 1 1
03.09.19
Qualifikation
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Neta Tamir 0 1 0
03.09.19
Qualifikation
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein 0 1 1
03.09.19
Qualifikation
Kristin Younes 1 3
Ofer Kivity Aufgabe 0 0
03.09.19
Qualifikation
Diana Nekhorosheva 2 6 6
Tali Krasnopolski 0 3 4
03.09.19
Qualifikation
Tali Malykhin 2 6 6
Shachf Lieberman 0 3 4
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hili Kronzon 2 6 6
Tal Zinn 0 2 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tali Krasnopolski 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 1 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neta Tamir 2 6 6
Sivan Raizman 0 1 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shachf Lieberman 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 2 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Nekhorosheva 2 6 6
Diana Smelansky 0 2 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ofer Kivity 2 6 4 10
Noya Ohana 1 1 6 4
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein 2 6 6
May Baranes 0 2 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tali Malykhin 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W15 Sajur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
Finale
Alicia Barnett/Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux/Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 4 4
02.09.19
Halbfinale
Amandine Cazeaux/Noelly Longi Nsimba 1 w/o
Alija Merdeeva/Tiffany William 0
02.09.19
Halbfinale
Alicia Barnett/Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Adva Dabah/Koral Koldobski 0 1 2
02.09.19
Viertelfinale
Adva Dabah/Koral Koldobski 2 6 1 10
Lina Glushko/Nicole Nadel 1 4 6 3
02.09.19
Viertelfinale
Amandine Cazeaux/Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 3 4
02.09.19
Viertelfinale
Alicia Barnett/Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 0 2 1
02.09.19
Viertelfinale
Alija Merdeeva/Tiffany William 2 6 6
Tali Krasnopolski/Sivan Raizman 0 1 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 2 6 2 10
Yarden Akler/Nicole Khirin 1 4 6 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Tali Krasnopolski/Sivan Raizman 2 6 6
Adi Gavish/Tal Zinn 0 3 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Adva Dabah/Koral Koldobski 2 7 6
Tali Malykhin/Stefani Sandoiu Shtein 0 62 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Amandine Cazeaux/Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova/Andreea Velcea 0 4 3
<