W15 Osijek 2024 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Osijek live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W15 Osijek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 1
04.05.24
Halbfinale
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Luna Vujovic 0 2 2
04.05.24
Halbfinale
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 4 4
03.05.24
Viertelfinale
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 1 2
03.05.24
Viertelfinale
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 3 4
03.05.24
Viertelfinale
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 1 7 3 3
Denise Hrdinkova Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
03.05.24
Viertelfinale
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Dunja Maric 0 4 0
02.05.24
2. Runde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 4 6 6
Tania Munteanu 1 6 2 0
02.05.24
2. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Korina Roso 0 2 2
02.05.24
2. Runde
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 3 1
02.05.24
2. Runde
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Alexia Lavinia Puiac 0 2 0
02.05.24
2. Runde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 1
02.05.24
2. Runde
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 4 0
02.05.24
2. Runde
Dunja Maric 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 4 2
02.05.24
2. Runde
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Laura Samsonova 0 1 3
30.04.24
1. Runde
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 3 0
30.04.24
1. Runde
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Nera Tesankic 0 1 1
30.04.24
1. Runde
Pia Lovric 2 6 5 6
Nicole Gadient 1 2 7 3
30.04.24
1. Runde
Korina Roso 2 6 5 6
Maya Drozd 1 4 7 2
30.04.24
1. Runde
Laura Samsonova 2 6 6
Luna Ivkovic 0 1 4
01.05.24
1. Runde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 1 0
01.05.24
1. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6 6
Victoria Borodulina 1 2 74 3
01.05.24
1. Runde
Tania Munteanu 2 7 6
Gabriela Skrabalova 0 5 3
01.05.24
1. Runde
Karolina Vlckova 2 7 6
Manca Pislak 0 65 1
01.05.24
1. Runde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 4 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 1 6 2 2
01.05.24
1. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 2 4
01.05.24
1. Runde
Stefanie Auer 2 6 6
Jelena Ristic 0 2 3
01.05.24
1. Runde
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Ria Dernikovic 0 1 4
01.05.24
1. Runde
Dunja Maric 2 4 6 6
Salma Drugdova 1 6 4 3
01.05.24
1. Runde
Alexia Lavinia Puiac 1 4
Victoria Bervid Aufgabe 0 3
01.05.24
1. Runde
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova 0 0 2
30.04.24
Qualifikation
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Meta Marenk 0 1 0
30.04.24
Qualifikation
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 2 3
30.04.24
Qualifikation
Tania Munteanu 2 6 6
Sofia Prodanovic 0 0 0
30.04.24
Qualifikation
Jelena Ristic 2 6 6
Jolien Geels 0 2 1
30.04.24
Qualifikation
Victoria Chramcova 2 6 7
Natalia Pietras 0 0 64
30.04.24
Qualifikation
Gabriela Skrabalova 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 2 3
30.04.24
Qualifikation
Barbora Michalkova 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 4
30.04.24
Qualifikation
Alexia Lavinia Puiac 2 6 6
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo 0 0 3
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Miriam-Katharina Opris 0 0 0
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Borodulina 2 7 6
Laura Radakovic 0 5 3
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Pietras 2 7 6
Natalie Barbir 0 5 2
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tania Munteanu 1 1
Helene Sommer Aufgabe 0 1
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 2 6 6
Ana Dzabasan 0 3 4
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Zuzana Odlevakova 0 1 3
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Meta Marenk 2 6 6
Nikola Koprivova 0 4 3
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jelena Ristic 2 6 4 10
Alexandra Gombitova 1 1 6 8
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Chramcova 2 6 4 10
Stella Knez 1 3 6 8
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Skrabalova 2 7 6
Dora Biondic 0 5 2
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Michalkova 2 6 6
Viola Hajna Jeck 0 2 0
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Prodanovic 2 6 4 13
Zuzana Sopkova 1 4 6 11
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexia Lavinia Puiac 2 6 4 10
Lejla Hana Golubovic 1 4 6 7
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adela Polakovicova 2 6 6
Ana Lanisek 0 2 3
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo 2 2 6 10
Eszter Dorka Finak 1 6 4 6
29.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jolien Geels 2 6 6
Ana Mukic 0 3 4
28.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zuzana Odlevakova 2 1 7 10
Floriana Popovici 1 6 5 4
28.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Pietras 2 6 6
Nicol Novak 0 3 1
28.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stella Knez 2 6 6
Fabienne Kim Degroot 0 2 0
28.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Prodanovic 2 2 6 10
Jana Mrdovic 1 6 3 3
28.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Gombitova 2 7 6
Jasmin-Sabrina Opris 0 65 3
28.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam-Katharina Opris 2 6 6
Leonarda Kajkic 0 2 4
28.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Lanisek 2 6 6
Helena Muzinic 0 3 0
28.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Koprivova 2 6 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi 0 1 0
28.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eszter Dorka Finak 2 4 6 10
Maria Ivankovic 1 6 4 7
28.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Dzabasan 2 6 6
Nadja Straehle 0 2 1
28.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dora Biondic 2 6 6
Sara Barbaric 0 4 1
28.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Sommer 1 w/o
Holly Reid 0
28.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jolien Geels 2 4 6 10
Nina Maric 1 6 3 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W15 Osijek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
Finale
Salma Drugdova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Ria Dernikovic/Luna Ivkovic 0 0 2
03.05.24
Halbfinale
Salma Drugdova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane/Nicole Gadient 0 4 2
03.05.24
Halbfinale
Ria Dernikovic/Luna Ivkovic 1 w/o
Denise Hrdinkova/Karolina Vlckova 0
02.05.24
Viertelfinale
Salma Drugdova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Stella Knez/Manca Pislak 0 3 3
02.05.24
Viertelfinale
Soumeya Anane/Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Korina Roso/Nera Tesankic 0 3 3
02.05.24
Viertelfinale
Denise Hrdinkova/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Sara Barbaric/Leonarda Kajkic 0 2 0
02.05.24
Viertelfinale
Ria Dernikovic/Luna Ivkovic 2 6 6
Victoria Borodulina/Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 4
30.04.24
1. Runde
Victoria Borodulina/Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir/Eszter Dorka Finak 0 4 1
30.04.24
1. Runde
Denise Hrdinkova/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova/Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 0
01.05.24
1. Runde
Korina Roso/Nera Tesankic 2 6 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi/Janka Juhasz 0 1 0
01.05.24
1. Runde
Sara Barbaric/Leonarda Kajkic 1 w/o
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo/Jelena Ristic 0
01.05.24
1. Runde
Stella Knez/Manca Pislak 2 7 6
Tania Munteanu/Alexia Lavinia Puiac 0 64 2
01.05.24
1. Runde
Soumeya Anane/Nicole Gadient 2 5 6 10
Stefanie Auer/Luisa Hrda 1 7 3 5
01.05.24
1. Runde
Ria Dernikovic/Luna Ivkovic 2 6 6
Nina Maric/Ana Mukic 0 1 1
<