W15 Monastir 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Monastir live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.23
Finale
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Sofia Camila Rojas 0 4 2
22.07.23
Halbfinale
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 4
Katarina Kuzmova Aufgabe 0 1
22.07.23
Halbfinale
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 7 6
Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 63 0
21.07.23
Viertelfinale
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 2 2
21.07.23
Viertelfinale
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 2 3
21.07.23
Viertelfinale
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 7 6
Salma Drugdova 0 65 3
21.07.23
Viertelfinale
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 1 6 6
Angella Okutoyi 1 6 2 4
20.07.23
2. Runde
Helena Stevic 1 2 6 3
Martina Spigarelli Aufgabe 0 6 4 1
20.07.23
2. Runde
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 2
Helena Buchwald Aufgabe 0 3 0
20.07.23
2. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro 0 1 3
20.07.23
2. Runde
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 0 3
20.07.23
2. Runde
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 7
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 0 2 5
20.07.23
2. Runde
Sophia Biolay 1 6 2
Marie Villet Aufgabe 0 3 0
20.07.23
2. Runde
Angella Okutoyi 2 7 6
Virginia Ferrara 0 5 3
20.07.23
2. Runde
Salma Drugdova 2 6 3 7
Ioana Zvonaru 1 3 6 65
18.07.23
1. Runde
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 1 2
18.07.23
1. Runde
Angella Okutoyi 2 1 6 6
Vlada Mincheva 1 6 4 3
18.07.23
1. Runde
Salma Drugdova 2 7 6
Amira Badawi 0 64 4
18.07.23
1. Runde
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 1 2
18.07.23
1. Runde
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 1 1
18.07.23
1. Runde
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 4 1
19.07.23
1. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 6
Tahlia Kokkinis 0 64 0
19.07.23
1. Runde
Marie Villet 2 6 7
Doga Turkmen 0 1 65
19.07.23
1. Runde
Helena Stevic 2 7 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 64 4
19.07.23
1. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 7 6
Gaia Parravicini 0 64 0
19.07.23
1. Runde
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 1 6 1 2
19.07.23
1. Runde
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 0 3 1
19.07.23
1. Runde
Sophia Biolay 2 6 2 6
Hanna Bougouffa 1 2 6 3
19.07.23
1. Runde
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 7
Florentine Dekkers 0 4 63
19.07.23
1. Runde
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 3 7 6
Francesca Pace 1 6 5 2
19.07.23
1. Runde
Sofia Avataneo 2 4 6 6
Abigail Amos 1 6 0 2
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Patricia Grigoras 0 1 2
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 6
Alice Battesti 0 2 3
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 3 1
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Elizaveta Morozova 0 0 1
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Hanna Bougouffa 2 6 6
Ireni Lucia 0 0 3
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 6
Karina Jumazhanova 0 3 0
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Oceanne Lopez 0 2 2
18.07.23
Qualifikation
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 7
Feryel Ben Hassen 0 3 63
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Giulia Paterno 0 4 0
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 2 1
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 7
Zhanel Rustemova 0 3 62
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 5 10
Oleksandra Korashvili 1 3 7 8
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ireni Lucia 2 6 6
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 2 0
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 4 1
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Feryel Ben Hassen 2 6 6
Diana De Simone 0 1 3
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Battesti 2 6 6
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 4 2
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elizaveta Morozova 2 3 6 10
Barbora Zaviskova 1 6 0 5
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Bougouffa 2 6 6 10
Viola Turini 1 2 77 6
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 7 6
Greta Medeghini 0 5 0
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 2 12
Martina Smolenova 1 3 6 10
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Caroline Brack 0 1 3
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patricia Grigoras 2 6 6
Chrystal Lopez 0 3 1
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karina Jumazhanova 1 w/o
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0
17.07.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oceanne Lopez 2 6 1 10
Lucrezia Piana 1 4 6 6
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 7 7
Jordan Fenton 0 65 63
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selina Atay 2 6 7
Amira Bargaoui 0 2 5
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 7 6
Sonia Cassani 0 5 1
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 0 0
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Delia Gaillard 0 1 2
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Paterno 2 6 6
Martina Maria Bovio 0 3 1
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 6 6
Selya Rakki 0 3 2
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viola Turini 2 6 6
Lucia Gaio 0 0 0
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Zaviskova 2 6 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 3 3
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Ritage Faizy 0 2 1
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Eleni Poulka 2 6 6
Alicia Owegi 0 2 4
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucrezia Piana 2 1 6 10
Hiba Heni 1 6 1 3
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 7 6
Ranim Rassil 0 5 2
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana De Simone 2 6 6
Clelia Drudi Lombardi 0 1 2
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Smolenova 2 6 6
Nella Chiara Ondrouskova 0 1 3
16.07.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricia Grigoras 2 7 2 10
Noemi La Cagnina 1 5 6 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.23
Finale
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Ella Simmons/Belle Thompson 0 2 3
22.07.23
Halbfinale
Ella Simmons/Belle Thompson 2 1 7 11
Mariia Bergen/Oleksandra Korashvili 1 6 5 9
22.07.23
Halbfinale
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 3 10
Bianca Elena Barbulescu/Alexandra Iordache 1 4 6 7
20.07.23
Viertelfinale
Bianca Elena Barbulescu/Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova/Elizaveta Shebekina 0 3 4
20.07.23
Viertelfinale
Ella Simmons/Belle Thompson 2 6 2 10
Feryel Ben Hassen/Helena Stevic 1 2 6 5
20.07.23
Viertelfinale
Mariia Bergen/Oleksandra Korashvili 2 6 5 10
Anastasia Abbagnato/Virginia Ferrara 1 2 7 8
20.07.23
Viertelfinale
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Ioana Zvonaru 2 2 6 11
Sofia Avataneo/Diana De Simone 1 6 2 9
18.07.23
1. Runde
Bianca Elena Barbulescu/Alexandra Iordache 2 6 7
Sophia Biolay/Marie Villet 0 2 5
18.07.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Abbagnato/Virginia Ferrara 2 6 3 10
Elizaveta Morozova/Zhanel Rustemova 1 4 6 2
18.07.23
1. Runde
Ella Simmons/Belle Thompson 2 1 6 10
Ayumi Koshiishi/Valeria Koussenkova 1 6 2 5
18.07.23
1. Runde
Mariia Bergen/Oleksandra Korashvili 2 6 6
Selina Atay/Divine Dasam Nweke 0 2 2
18.07.23
1. Runde
Feryel Ben Hassen/Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro/Gaia Parravicini 0 4 4
19.07.23
1. Runde
Salma Drugdova/Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Linda Ajimi/Chahd Berriri 0 2 2
19.07.23
1. Runde
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Alice Battesti/Delia Gaillard 0 3 1
19.07.23
1. Runde
Sofia Avataneo/Diana De Simone 2 6 6
Chrystal Lopez/Oceanne Lopez 0 2 0
<