Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W15 Monastir live, $15K
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.09.22 Finale |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
24.09.22 Halbfinale |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinxin Yao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.09.22 Halbfinale |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zongyu Li | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.22 Viertelfinale |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.22 Viertelfinale |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kordolaimi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.22 Viertelfinale |
Zongyu Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amarni Banks | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.22 Viertelfinale |
Xinxin Yao | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
22.09.22 2. Runde |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ya Hsin Lee | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
22.09.22 2. Runde |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yanni Liu | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
22.09.22 2. Runde |
Zongyu Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chia Yi Tsao | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.09.22 2. Runde |
Xinxin Yao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han Shi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.22 2. Runde |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Jamshidi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.22 2. Runde |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Camilla Zanolini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.22 2. Runde |
Amarni Banks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Naima Karamoko | 1 | 7 | 3 | 61 | |||||
23.09.22 2. Runde |
Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Milana Zhabrailova | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
20.09.22 1. Runde |
Elena Jamshidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annika Kannan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.22 1. Runde |
Milana Zhabrailova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Mazzola | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.22 1. Runde |
Camilla Zanolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Dal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.22 1. Runde |
Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Mueller | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
21.09.22 1. Runde |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Diana Chehoudi Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
21.09.22 1. Runde |
Naima Karamoko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.22 1. Runde |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lola Marandel | 1 | 70 | 3 | 2 | |||||
21.09.22 1. Runde |
Yanni Liu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Abigail Amos | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.22 1. Runde |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selya Rakki | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.22 1. Runde |
Ya Hsin Lee | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Ines Ibbou Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
21.09.22 1. Runde |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samira De Stefano | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.22 1. Runde |
Amarni Banks | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karine Marion Job | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.22 1. Runde |
Han Shi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alyssa Reguer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
21.09.22 1. Runde |
Zongyu Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaeda Daniel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.22 1. Runde |
Xinxin Yao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujiao Che | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.22 1. Runde |
Chia Yi Tsao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Teodosescu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.22 Qualifikation |
Yanni Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na Dong | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.09.22 Qualifikation |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Abigail Amos | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |||||
20.09.22 Qualifikation |
Karine Marion Job | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Kyoka Kubo | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
20.09.22 Qualifikation |
Han Shi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jaeda Daniel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
20.09.22 Qualifikation |
Alessandra Teodosescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaddi Gupta | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.09.22 Qualifikation |
Chia Yi Tsao | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Natacha Schou Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaeda Daniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlene Foerster | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Abigail Amos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Teodosescu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yanni Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nour Gueblaoui | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karoline Laursen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karine Marion Job | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Magdalena Swierczynska | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Han Shi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berta Miret Avante | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandra Teodosescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Poj | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Na Dong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Avataneo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kyoka Kubo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiia Nagornaia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Chia Yi Tsao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Baranovska | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aaddi Gupta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chahd Berriri | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Natacha Schou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zijun Jiang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yanni Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadine Abid | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karoline Laursen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Yakimakho | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicole Teodosescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucrezia Piana | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandra Teodosescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Pauline Schultz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Berta Miret Avante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaniska Shree She Mallela Sreenath | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alisa Baranovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Shanelle Iaconi | 1 | 1 | 73 | 9 | |||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Avataneo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sol Rabin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kyoka Kubo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Rajput | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aaddi Gupta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Olea | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.09.22 Finale |
Ya Hsin Lee/Chia Yi Tsao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abigail Amos/Jaeda Daniel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.22 Halbfinale |
Ya Hsin Lee/Chia Yi Tsao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujiao Che/Selya Rakki | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.22 Halbfinale |
Abigail Amos/Jaeda Daniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na Dong/Yanni Liu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.22 Viertelfinale |
Ya Hsin Lee/Chia Yi Tsao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samira De Stefano/Magdalena Swierczynska | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.22 Viertelfinale |
Abigail Amos/Jaeda Daniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alyssa Reguer/Milana Zhabrailova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.22 Viertelfinale |
Yujiao Che/Selya Rakki | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ines Ibbou/Naima Karamoko | 0 | ||||||||
23.09.22 Viertelfinale |
Na Dong/Yanni Liu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nadine Keller/Eleni Kordolaimi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
20.09.22 1. Runde |
Ines Ibbou/Naima Karamoko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Teodosescu/Nicole Teodosescu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.09.22 1. Runde |
Ya Hsin Lee/Chia Yi Tsao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Jamshidi/Alessandra Mazzola | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.09.22 1. Runde |
Abigail Amos/Jaeda Daniel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jennifer Luikham/Han Shi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
20.09.22 1. Runde |
Yujiao Che/Selya Rakki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sol Rabin/Alisa Yakimakho | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.22 1. Runde |
Samira De Stefano/Magdalena Swierczynska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marlene Foerster/Lilly Pauline Schultz | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.09.22 1. Runde |
Alyssa Reguer/Milana Zhabrailova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kristina Milenkovic/Sofiia Nagornaia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
20.09.22 1. Runde |
Na Dong/Yanni Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Dal/Sarah Mueller | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.22 1. Runde |
Nadine Keller/Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yasmine Mansouri/Xinxin Yao | 0 | 2 | 64 |