W15 Monastir 2021 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Monastir live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.21
Finale
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 4
24.07.21
Halbfinale
Dalayna Hewitt 2 7 6
Solymar Colling 0 5 0
24.07.21
Halbfinale
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 4 3
23.07.21
Viertelfinale
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 7 6
Aubane Droguet 0 68 4
23.07.21
Viertelfinale
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Katja Wiersholm 0 4 2
23.07.21
Viertelfinale
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 4 3
23.07.21
Viertelfinale
Solymar Colling 2 6 3 6
Julia Riera 1 1 6 2
22.07.21
2. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 0 0
22.07.21
2. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 3 3
22.07.21
2. Runde
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 2
22.07.21
2. Runde
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 2 1
22.07.21
2. Runde
Julia Riera 2 7 6
Melis Yasar 0 5 4
22.07.21
2. Runde
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 4 4
22.07.21
2. Runde
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 3 3
22.07.21
2. Runde
Katja Wiersholm 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 2 2
20.07.21
1. Runde
Emma Lene 2 5 6 6
Jade Bornay 1 7 4 2
20.07.21
1. Runde
Julia Riera 2 6 2 7
Adithya Karunaratne 1 2 6 5
20.07.21
1. Runde
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Giulia Morlet 0 3 2
20.07.21
1. Runde
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Polina Gubina 0 2 1
21.07.21
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 3 6 6
Akvile Parazinskaite 1 6 3 2
21.07.21
1. Runde
Chiraz Bechri 2 5 7 6
Mariana Drazic 1 7 5 4
21.07.21
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 1 4
21.07.21
1. Runde
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 1 2
21.07.21
1. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Zdena Safarova 0 0 1
21.07.21
1. Runde
Dalayna Hewitt 2 5 7 6
Valeria Bhunu 1 7 5 3
21.07.21
1. Runde
Melis Yasar 2 3 6 6
Molly Helgesson 1 6 2 4
21.07.21
1. Runde
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 1 3
21.07.21
1. Runde
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 0 0
21.07.21
1. Runde
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Vineetha Mummadi 0 4 4
21.07.21
1. Runde
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 4 2
21.07.21
1. Runde
Katja Wiersholm 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 4
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Valeria Bhunu 2 7 6
Astrid Cirotte 0 63 3
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Akvile Parazinskaite 2 6 7
Humera Baharmus 0 0 61
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Molly Helgesson 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 3 2
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Katja Wiersholm 2 6 3 10
Marianne Argyrokastriti 1 4 6 7
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Kristina Voznyak 0 4 2
20.07.21
Qualifikation
Vineetha Mummadi 2 6 6
Sophie Williams 0 0 1
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Bhunu 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gavrilova 0 2 2
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Akvile Parazinskaite 2 6 6
Jimar Geraldine Gerald Gonzalez 0 1 3
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Annali Olivelle 0 0 0
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Voznyak 2 7 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 5 1
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Molly Helgesson 2 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 0 2 2
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marianne Argyrokastriti 2 7 3 10
Gianna Pielet 1 65 6 7
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Humera Baharmus 2 6 7
Aaliyah Hohmann 0 2 5
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katja Wiersholm 2 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte 0 2 3
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Williams 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 4 2
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 7
Elena Micic 0 3 5
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Astrid Cirotte 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 1 1
19.07.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vineetha Mummadi 2 7 6
Valerie Quiceno 0 5 3
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akvile Parazinskaite 2 6 6
Iuliia Iudenko 0 2 3
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Macarena Lopez 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 1 0
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Voznyak 2 7 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 5 3
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 3 7 10
Estella Jaeger 1 6 5 1
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valerie Quiceno 2 6 6
Carolin Raschdorf 0 3 4
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Molly Helgesson 2 6 6
Ireni Lucia 0 4 2
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Bourbotte 2 6 6
Lucia Martinez Gomez 0 3 0
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marianne Argyrokastriti 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 2
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jimar Geraldine Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Lina Soussi 0 0 1
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katja Wiersholm 2 6 6
Lexington Reed 0 2 0
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Williams 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 4 3
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 2 2
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Astrid Cirotte 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 1 1
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Kuparev 2 6 6
Francesca Miglio 0 4 1
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annali Olivelle 2 6 6
Linda Ajimi 0 0 1
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Micic 2 6 6
Amel Sammari 0 0 1
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vineetha Mummadi 2 6 6
Ambre Feder 0 4 2
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizaveta Gavrilova 2 6 6
Roua Limem 0 1 1
18.07.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaliyah Hohmann 2 6 3 10
Sarah Lisa Aubertin 1 3 6 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.21
Finale
Tiphanie Fiquet/Akvile Parazinskaite 2 7 4 10
Mariana Drazic/Anastasia Nefedova 1 5 6 8
23.07.21
Halbfinale
Mariana Drazic/Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Julia Riera/Zdena Safarova 0 5 2
23.07.21
Halbfinale
Tiphanie Fiquet/Akvile Parazinskaite 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet/Giulia Morlet 0 3 1
22.07.21
Viertelfinale
Mariana Drazic/Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Ambre Feder/Marie Villet 0 2 0
22.07.21
Viertelfinale
Julia Riera/Zdena Safarova 2 7 6
Ferdaous Bahri/Mouna Bouzgarrou 0 5 3
22.07.21
Viertelfinale
Aubane Droguet/Giulia Morlet 2 7 6
Dalayna Hewitt/Kariann Pierre-Louis 0 5 2
22.07.21
Viertelfinale
Tiphanie Fiquet/Akvile Parazinskaite 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo/Lexington Reed 0 3 2
20.07.21
1. Runde
Ambre Feder/Marie Villet 2 7 6
Molly Helgesson/Melis Yasar 0 5 4
20.07.21
1. Runde
Dalayna Hewitt/Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 3 10
Gianna Pielet/Anastasia Sysoeva 1 4 6 3
20.07.21
1. Runde
Mariana Drazic/Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Alice Gillan/Annali Olivelle 0 1 1
20.07.21
1. Runde
Julia Riera/Zdena Safarova 2 4 6 10
Nadine Keller/Emma Lene 1 6 2 4
20.07.21
1. Runde
Aubane Droguet/Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Federica Prati 0 0 1
20.07.21
1. Runde
Paula Ortega Redondo/Lexington Reed 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus/Polina Gubina 0 3 2
20.07.21
1. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet/Akvile Parazinskaite 2 6 6
Jade Bornay/Katarina Kozarov 0 3 3
21.07.21
1. Runde
Ferdaous Bahri/Mouna Bouzgarrou 1 w/o
Adithya Karunaratne/Yeon Woo Ku 0
<