W15 Kursumlijska Banja 2024 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Kursumlijska Banja live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.24
Finale
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 7
Kamilla Bartone 0 1 65
13.07.24
Halbfinale
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Anja Stankovic 0 0 2
13.07.24
Halbfinale
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 0 1
12.07.24
Viertelfinale
Michaela Bayerlova 2 7 6
Andrea Obradovic 0 5 3
12.07.24
Viertelfinale
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Katarina Stresnakova 0 3 1
12.07.24
Viertelfinale
Darja Vidmanova 1 6 6
Valentina Ivanov Aufgabe 0 3 1
12.07.24
Viertelfinale
Anja Stankovic 2 3 6 6
Dunja Maric 1 6 0 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 7 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 61 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 1 2 6 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6 6
Marta Soriano Santiago 0 2 4 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 2 6
Federica Sacco 1 3 6 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6 6
Kristiana Sidorova 0 1 0 1
11.07.24
2. Runde
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 7
Amelia Waligora 0 4 5
11.07.24
2. Runde
Anja Stankovic 2 7 1 6
Anastasija Cvetkovic 1 5 6 2
11.07.24
2. Runde
Dunja Maric 2 6 7 6
Ania Hertel 0 2 66 2
09.07.24
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 7 6
Helena Stevic 0 5 2
09.07.24
1. Runde
Anastasija Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez 0 2 2
10.07.24
1. Runde
Katarina Stresnakova 2 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 1 6 3 2
10.07.24
1. Runde
Federica Sacco 2 7 7 6
Anastasia Bertacchi 0 5 5 2
10.07.24
1. Runde
Ania Hertel 2 2 6 6
Maria Shmakova 1 6 3 2
10.07.24
1. Runde
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 3 6
Dia Evtimova 1 4 6 4
10.07.24
1. Runde
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 7 6
Mila Masic 0 2 67 4
10.07.24
1. Runde
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 3 1
10.07.24
1. Runde
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 3 1
10.07.24
1. Runde
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic 0 4 3
10.07.24
1. Runde
Anja Stankovic 2 6 1 6
Suana Tucakovic 1 3 6 3
10.07.24
1. Runde
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 6 7 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 5 3
10.07.24
1. Runde
Kristiana Sidorova 2 7 7
Arina Bulatova 0 69 64
10.07.24
1. Runde
Dunja Maric 2 6 7
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 2 5
10.07.24
1. Runde
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6 6
Fanny Norin 1 2 79 4
10.07.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 4 6
Estella Jaeger 1 0 6 3
09.07.24
Qualifikation
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 2 2 3
09.07.24
Qualifikation
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Alena Kasatkina 0 1 1
09.07.24
Qualifikation
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Isabel Pascual Montalvo 0 2 1
09.07.24
Qualifikation
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 4 2
09.07.24
Qualifikation
Nikola Daubnerova 2 6 6
Alian Zack 0 3 1
09.07.24
Qualifikation
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 2 3
09.07.24
Qualifikation
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 2 2
09.07.24
Qualifikation
Maria Shmakova 2 7 6
Jana Stojanova 0 62 2
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Estella Jaeger 2 7 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 5 2
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Sacco 2 6 4 10
Kateryna Diatlova 1 2 6 8
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Draginja Vukovic 2 7 3 10
Milica Stosovic 1 5 6 3
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Aragosa 2 6 4 10
Cindy Langlais 1 0 6 7
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sonia Cassani 2 7 6 10
Aleksandra Simeva 0 5 0 7
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 7
Hanna Jankowska 0 1 65
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Norin 2 4 6 10
Jelena Cvijanovic 1 6 2 4
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alena Kasatkina 2 1 6 10
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 1 6 4 6
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Daubnerova 2 4 6 10
Sara Pantelic 1 6 4 5
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 6 10
Alexandra Azarko 0 0 3 5
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alian Zack 2 6 3 10
Galena Krastenova 1 3 6 2
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Pascual Montalvo 2 6 4 10
Jelena Gojkovic 1 1 6 6
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6 10
Yelena Lebeau 0 3 3 6
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Rachele Elisa Zingale 0 0 1
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 3 6 16
Nikol Palecek 1 6 1 14
08.07.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Shmakova 2 5 6 10
Elena Grekul 1 7 2 1
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6 10
Milica Vasiliki Milosavljevic 0 0 0 1
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Nicole Giannini 0 0 2
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rachele Elisa Zingale 2 7 6
Iva Daneva 0 5 3
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Viktoria Lackova 0 1 2
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alena Kasatkina 2 6 3 10
Sofia Jane Thorne 1 4 6 7
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Azarko 2 6 6 10
Virginia Zamberlani 0 2 0 7
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Simeva 2 6 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 3 2
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 6 6
Ulyana Hrabavets 0 1 3
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Pantelic 2 6 4 10
Iva Jankovic 1 2 6 8
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Jankowska 2 6 6 10
Anna Borovinskaya 0 4 4 8
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milica Stosovic 2 7 6
Agata Golubchenko 0 63 3
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jelena Gojkovic 2 6 2 10
Nika Ilic 1 1 6 2
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Galena Krastenova 2 6 6 10
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 3 3 2
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yelena Lebeau 2 6 6
Sofia Prodanovic 0 2 3
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cindy Langlais 2 2 6 12
Veronika Kulhava 1 6 4 10
07.07.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Shmakova 2 6 6 12
Anastasija Radojevic 0 3 2 10
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
Finale
Kamilla Bartone/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou/Anja Stankovic 0 4 2
12.07.24
Halbfinale
Kamilla Bartone/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Dia Evtimova 0 3 4
12.07.24
Halbfinale
Dimitra Pavlou/Anja Stankovic 2 7 7
Nikola Daubnerova/Jana Stojanova 0 61 64
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Michaela Bayerlova/Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 2 3
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Kamilla Bartone/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez/Amelia Waligora 0 4 1
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Nikola Daubnerova/Jana Stojanova 2 7 6
Andrea Obradovic/Alian Zack 0 5 1
11.07.24
Viertelfinale
Dimitra Pavlou/Anja Stankovic 2 6 4 10
Viktoria Lackova/Katarina Stresnakova 1 2 6 3
09.07.24
1. Runde
Claudia Gasparovic/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 6 4 10
Cindy Langlais/Yelena Lebeau 1 0 6 8
09.07.24
1. Runde
Andrea Obradovic/Alian Zack 2 6 6 10
Isabelle Cherny/Isabel Pascual Montalvo 0 3 1 8
09.07.24
1. Runde
Viktoria Lackova/Katarina Stresnakova 2 7 6
Sonia Cassani/Fanny Norin 0 60 4
09.07.24
1. Runde
Dimitra Pavlou/Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova/Marta Soriano Santiago 0 2 1
11.07.24
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova/Dia Evtimova 2 6 4 11
Anastasia Bertacchi/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 1 3 6 9
11.07.24
1. Runde
Kamilla Bartone/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6 11
Evgeniya Burdina/Kristiana Sidorova 0 3 0 9
11.07.24
1. Runde
Kaat Coppez/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa/Elena Grekul 0 2 1
11.07.24
1. Runde
Nikola Daubnerova/Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Helena Stevic/Draginja Vukovic 0 1 2
<