W15 Banja Luka 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Banja Luka live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.23
Finale
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 5 6
Katerina Tsygourova 1 4 7 2
10.06.23
Halbfinale
Katerina Tsygourova 2 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 1 6 3 4
10.06.23
Halbfinale
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Nina Alibalic 0 4 3
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 3 4
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 3 3
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Laura Hietaranta 2 1 6 7
Jana Bojovic 1 6 1 64
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 2 1
08.06.23
2. Runde
Nina Alibalic 2 7 6
Simona Ogescu 0 5 0
08.06.23
2. Runde
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Victoria Borodulina 0 4 0
08.06.23
2. Runde
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 2 2
08.06.23
2. Runde
Suana Tucakovic 2 7 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 66 4
08.06.23
2. Runde
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 1 3
09.06.23
2. Runde
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 0 0 3
09.06.23
2. Runde
Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 2 1
09.06.23
2. Runde
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 7
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 3 66
06.06.23
1. Runde
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 5
Stella Kovacicova Aufgabe 0 3
07.06.23
1. Runde
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Katarina Jelusic 0 1 1
07.06.23
1. Runde
Nina Alibalic 2 6 7
Kristina Samardzic (GER) 0 4 63
07.06.23
1. Runde
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Elena Karner 0 0 1
07.06.23
1. Runde
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 3 4
07.06.23
1. Runde
Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Svetlana Samardzic 0 0 1
07.06.23
1. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Anastasija Ignjatic 0 0 2
07.06.23
1. Runde
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Lidia Encheva 0 4 4
07.06.23
1. Runde
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 7
Madelief Hageman 0 3 5
07.06.23
1. Runde
Simona Ogescu 2 7 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 5 1
07.06.23
1. Runde
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 2 3
07.06.23
1. Runde
Mia Chudejova 2 7 6
Oceane Babel 0 5 1
07.06.23
1. Runde
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 7
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 4 5
07.06.23
1. Runde
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 4 6
Sara Sarinova 1 1 6 4
07.06.23
1. Runde
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Safta 0 4 1
07.06.23
1. Runde
Ada Piestrzynska 1 6 2
Bojana Marinkovic Aufgabe 0 0 0
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 2 3
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Victoria Borodulina 2 3 6 10
Fernanda Rain Contreras 1 6 2 6
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Anamaria Federica Oana 0 0 2
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Svetlana Samardzic 2 6 6 10
Sara Erenda 1 74 4 5
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 2 3
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Aleksandra Simeva 0 1 3
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 4 3
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Sara Sarinova 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 1
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Melis Sezer 2 6 7
Mirjana Jovanovic 0 3 5
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Saumya Vig 2 6 2 10
Keira Blackbeard 1 3 6 8
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Isabella Gibson 0 2 3
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 6
Lejla Hana Golubovic 0 4 4
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Anastasija Radojevic 0 1 0
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fernanda Rain Contreras 2 6 4 10
Sara Mikaca 1 4 6 5
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Erenda 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 3 1
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Simeva 2 7 2 10
Anna Vashchenko 1 64 6 7
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Milica Prokic 0 0 0
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Svetlana Samardzic 2 6 6
Anja Bebic 0 1 2
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Jelena Gojkovic 0 4 1
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 6 6
Katalina Petrova 0 0 4
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 0 1
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi 0 1 0
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Sarinova 2 6 6
Lana Stanisic 0 1 2
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Bergler 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 1 0
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Niki Tomeljak 0 0 1
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Bebic 2 6 6
Ajla Selimovic 0 2 2
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Mikaca 2 6 0 10
Vlada Kozak 1 3 6 8
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Jana Mrdovic 0 2 2
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Erenda 2 6 6
Jasna Kaltak 0 1 0
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lana Stanisic 2 0 6 10
Leticia Tarocco 1 6 2 7
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Gibson 2 6 6
Janka Juhasz 0 3 3
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katalina Petrova 2 6 6
Natasa Savic 0 1 3
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adela Polakovicova 2 4 6 10
Liv Sumak 1 6 0 3
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lejla Hana Golubovic 2 2 6 10
Simona Maksimovic 1 6 0 4
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Bergler 2 6 6
Sofia Prodanovic 0 1 1
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Vashchenko 2 6 6
Marina Skegro 0 0 4
05.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jelena Gojkovic 2 7 6
Greta Maric 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.23
Finale
Ada Piestrzynska/Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 7
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 0 1 5
09.06.23
Halbfinale
Ada Piestrzynska/Daria Yesypchuk 2 2 7 10
Madelief Hageman/Saumya Vig 1 6 5 6
10.06.23
Halbfinale
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 2 6 10
Oceane Babel/Laura Hietaranta 1 6 3 6
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Victoria Borodulina/Niki Tomeljak 0 1 4
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Oceane Babel/Laura Hietaranta 2 7 6
Sara Mikaca/Tea Nikcevic 0 63 0
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Ada Piestrzynska/Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 0 0
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Madelief Hageman/Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova/Anastasija Radojevic 0 3 0
06.06.23
1. Runde
Sara Mikaca/Tea Nikcevic 1 w/o
Stella Kovacicova/Anna Vashchenko 0
07.06.23
1. Runde
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi/Natalia Fehr 0 1 0
07.06.23
1. Runde
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 2 10
Jelena Gojkovic/Svetlana Samardzic 1 3 6 6
07.06.23
1. Runde
Victoria Borodulina/Niki Tomeljak 2 6 5 10
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Aleksandra Simeva 1 3 7 5
07.06.23
1. Runde
Oceane Babel/Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Anamaria Federica Oana/Melis Sezer 0 2 1
07.06.23
1. Runde
Ada Piestrzynska/Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 7
Carmen Andreea Herea/Katerina Tsygourova 0 3 60
07.06.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kuznetsova/Anastasija Radojevic 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard/Janka Juhasz 0 4 4
07.06.23
1. Runde
Madelief Hageman/Saumya Vig 2 6 0 10
Mia Chudejova/Bojana Marinkovic 1 4 6 4
<