Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Kaltenkirchen live, $15K
Kaltenkirchen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.18 Finale |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 Halbfinale |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 Halbfinale |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Gabric | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
22.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Ponomar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yulia Kulikova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.06.18 2. Runde |
Yulia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.06.18 2. Runde |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julyette Steur | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.06.18 2. Runde |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.06.18 2. Runde |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
22.06.18 2. Runde |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliane Triebe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.18 2. Runde |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Dominique Karregat | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
22.06.18 2. Runde |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Berankova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.06.18 2. Runde |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jennifer Wacker | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Yulia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Albina Khabibulina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Marie Voracek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. Runde |
Juliane Triebe | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
20.06.18 1. Runde |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.06.18 1. Runde |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Bente | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
20.06.18 1. Runde |
Jennifer Wacker | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Diana Sumova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.06.18 1. Runde |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Gerlach | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.06.18 1. Runde |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.06.18 1. Runde |
Dominique Karregat | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amelie Intert | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20.06.18 1. Runde |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janna Hildebrand | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.06.18 1. Runde |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Gorovits | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
20.06.18 1. Runde |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Veselova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.18 1. Runde |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janina Braun | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.06.18 1. Runde |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imke Schluenzen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Janina Braun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenifer Anger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Jennifer Wacker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Makal | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Anastasia Veselova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Juric | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Laura Bente | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoi Meers | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation |
Sofia Gorovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Huhnholz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.18 Qualifikation |
Imke Schluenzen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Colard | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Dal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura Bente | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Helene Grimm Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivonne Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Groth | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Janina Braun | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Noma Akugue Noha | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Imke Schluenzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jennifer Wacker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Prehn | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofie Aamot Moenster | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juliette Colard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudelle Labonte-Frey | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Veselova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle Weinstock | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Katharina Huhnholz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kim Juliane Auerswald | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tiziana Marie Schomburg | 1 | 4 | 75 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Gorovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merle Herold | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Zoi Meers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Dueffert | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jenifer Anger | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Csilla Argyelan Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | |||||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maja Makal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Mireille Glantz | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Janina Braun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nataliya Pogribnyak | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jennifer Wacker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Pietras | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Violet | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pauline Wuarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phillippa Preugschat | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Veselova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Brdys | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandy Callios | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Gorovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thea Finke | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lilly Dueffert | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aline Buhr | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juliette Colard | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dewi Dijkman | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Kaltenkirchen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 Finale |
Anna Gabric/Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Vlada Ekshibarova/Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |||||
18.06.18 Halbfinale |
Anna Gabric/Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Julyette Steur | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 Halbfinale |
Vlada Ekshibarova/Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Karregat/Bojana Marinkovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Anna Gabric/Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Berankova/Sofia Gorovits | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Julyette Steur | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shaline-Doreen Pipa/Eva Marie Voracek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
18.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Dominique Karregat/Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic/Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Vlada Ekshibarova/Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janna Hildebrand/Juliane Triebe | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Anna Gabric/Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chantal Sauvant/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa/Eva Marie Voracek | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Albina Khabibulina/Lisa Ponomar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thea Finke/Tiziana Marie Schomburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Karolina Berankova/Sofia Gorovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aline Buhr/Phillippa Preugschat | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Kristina Milenkovic/Pauline Wuarin | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jenifer Anger/Juliette Colard | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Dominique Karregat/Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Yulia Kulikova/Anastasia Veselova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Janna Hildebrand/Juliane Triebe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imke Schluenzen/Jennifer Wacker | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. Runde |
Vlada Ekshibarova/Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Amelie Intert/Anna Klasen | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 |