Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Ismaning live, $10K
Ismaning | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.10.16 Finale |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
22.10.16 Halbfinale |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
22.10.16 Halbfinale |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Kimmelmann | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Klaartje Liebens | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
21.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
21.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lena Papadakis | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
21.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Linda Prenkovic | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Marie Voracek | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Linda Prenkovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Romy Koelzer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Sumova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Klaartje Liebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Vogelsang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luisa Marie Huber | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
20.10.16 2. Runde |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Bozinovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. Runde |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. Runde |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Caroline Werner | 1 | 2 | 6 | 61 | |||||
18.10.16 1. Runde |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalie Proese | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.10.16 1. Runde |
Eva Marie Voracek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sina Haas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.10.16 1. Runde |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. Runde |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
19.10.16 1. Runde |
Linda Prenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Christina Wolfgruber | 1 | 74 | 1 | 5 | |||||
19.10.16 1. Runde |
Diana Sumova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lara Schmidt | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. Runde |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lena-Marie Hofmann | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. Runde |
Klaartje Liebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Zeleva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. Runde |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lenka Jurikova | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. Runde |
Erika Vogelsang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jana Haid | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. Runde |
Luisa Marie Huber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Schneider | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. Runde |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Novotna (1997) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. Runde |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pauline Payet | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. Runde |
Sandra Bozinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 Qualifikation |
Linda Prenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 Qualifikation |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giada Clerici | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 Qualifikation |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Klein | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 Qualifikation |
Jana Haid | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jil Nora Engelmann | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 Qualifikation |
Karolina Novotna (1997) | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Victoria Rennert | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
17.10.16 Qualifikation |
Maria Schneider | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sabrina Rittberger | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
17.10.16 Qualifikation |
Christina Wolfgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Smirnova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 Qualifikation |
Sandra Bozinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Linda Prenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonia Grzywocz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Giada Clerici | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Franziska Kommer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Rehberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jil Nora Engelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Arnold | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicole Gadient | 1 | 73 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadja Ramskogler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Haid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luzia Obermeier | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karolina Novotna (1997) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Jacob | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Schneider | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Gaemperle | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vivien Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana-Lena Toto | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Smirnova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tea Bogdanoska | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Smirnova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constanze Stepan | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Christina Wolfgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Kowall | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandra Bozinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilija Ceranic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Victoria Rennert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Maria Kalavska | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katharina Jacob | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabeth Sterner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giada Clerici | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Timea Jaruskova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Haid | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasija Homutova | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Schneider | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Pfennig | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ana-Lena Toto | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Dominique Meyer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 66 | |||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Tina Godec | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zala Dovnik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sonia Grzywocz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nina Rebecca Hotter | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tamara Arnold | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Gantschnig | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Markova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christina Wolfgruber | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Wagner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandra Bozinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Rehberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nadja Ramskogler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Kukaras | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tea Bogdanoska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sibel Demirbaga | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Victoria Rennert | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ema Vasic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Ismaning | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.16 Finale |
Julia Kimmelmann/Franziska Kommer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tamara Arnold/Caroline Werner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.10.16 Halbfinale |
Tamara Arnold/Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Laura-Ioana Paar/Sabrina Rittberger | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.10.16 Halbfinale |
Julia Kimmelmann/Franziska Kommer | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 0 | ||||||||
17.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilija Ceranic/Verena Gantschnig | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Tamara Arnold/Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Papadakis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Laura-Ioana Paar/Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Zarycka/Valeriya Zeleva | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.10.16 Viertelfinale |
Julia Kimmelmann/Franziska Kommer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luisa Marie Huber/Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde |
Tamara Arnold/Caroline Werner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lara Schmidt/Eva Marie Voracek | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde |
Laura-Ioana Paar/Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez/Linda Prenkovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde |
Julia Kimmelmann/Franziska Kommer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. Runde |
Emilija Ceranic/Verena Gantschnig | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Katharina Jacob/Constanze Stepan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 |