Canberra 2024 live score, live Ergebnisse

Canberra 125 - Canberra live, $164K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.24
Finale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 4 3
05.01.24
Halbfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 7
Clara Tauson 0 4 64
05.01.24
Halbfinale
Harriet Dart 2 7 3 7
Katie Volynets 1 5 6 5
04.01.24
Viertelfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 3
Oceane Dodin Aufgabe 0 2 1
04.01.24
Viertelfinale
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 3 0
04.01.24
Viertelfinale
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 3
04.01.24
Viertelfinale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Maya Joint 0 4 2
03.01.24
2. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 0 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 4 6 3
03.01.24
2. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 6 5 6
Taylah Preston 1 1 7 1
03.01.24
2. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6 6
Erika Andreeva 1 65 76 4
03.01.24
2. Runde
Harriet Dart 2 6 1 6
Yafan Wang 1 3 6 1
03.01.24
2. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 3 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 4 6 3
03.01.24
2. Runde
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 2 2
03.01.24
2. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 4 6
Fiona Ferro 1 3 6 3
03.01.24
2. Runde
Maya Joint 2 5 6 6
Ella Seidel 1 7 3 4
01.01.24
1. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Emerson Jones 0 4 2
01.01.24
1. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 2 2
01.01.24
1. Runde
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 2 0
01.01.24
1. Runde
Taylah Preston 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan 0 0 4
02.01.24
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Celine Naef 0 3 1
02.01.24
1. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 3
02.01.24
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Daria Snigur 0 62 3
02.01.24
1. Runde
Harriet Dart 2 3 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 6 4 3
02.01.24
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 7 6
Laura Pigossi 0 65 2
02.01.24
1. Runde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6 6
Renata Zarazua 1 3 74 4
02.01.24
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 2 4
02.01.24
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 4 4
02.01.24
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 2 4
02.01.24
1. Runde
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 4 3
02.01.24
1. Runde
Ella Seidel 2 6 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 1 5
02.01.24
1. Runde
Maya Joint 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 2 3
01.01.24
Qualifikation
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 2 3
01.01.24
Qualifikation
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 3 6
Polina Kudermetova 1 2 6 1
01.01.24
Qualifikation
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 1 3
01.01.24
Qualifikation
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 5 3
01.01.24
Qualifikation
Katherine Sebov 2 7 3 6
Lea Boskovic 1 5 6 1
01.01.24
Qualifikation
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 1 3
01.01.24
Qualifikation
Ella Seidel 2 4 6 6
Petra Hule 1 6 1 0
01.01.24
Qualifikation
Celine Naef 2 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 6 3 0
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Marino 2 7 3 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 66 6 3
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 3 4
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Ferro 2 7 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 5 1
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 4 4
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Hule 2 7 6 6
Ann Li 1 5 75 4
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 4
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 4 4
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 1 2
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Waltert 2 7 4 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 64 6 3
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 6
Maria Timofeeva 0 62 4
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 7 6
Noma Akugue Noha 1 76 64 4
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Snigur 2 7 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 5 2
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 2 3
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Kudermetova 2 7 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 5 2
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Eva Lys 0 3 2
31.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celine Naef 2 6 7
Alexandra Eala 0 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.24
Finale
Veronika Erjavec/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee/Astra Sharma 0 2 4
05.01.24
Halbfinale
Kaylah Mcphee/Astra Sharma 2 7 6
Alexandra Eala/Laura Pigossi 0 61 3
05.01.24
Halbfinale
Veronika Erjavec/Darja Semenistaja 2 7 7
Alana Parnaby/Ivana Popovic 0 5 65
04.01.24
Viertelfinale
Alana Parnaby/Ivana Popovic 2 7 1 10
Harriet Dart/Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 64 6 3
04.01.24
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Eala/Laura Pigossi 1 w/o
Anna Bondar/Celine Naef 0
04.01.24
Viertelfinale
Veronika Erjavec/Darja Semenistaja 1 3 2
Jodie Anna Burrage/Jil Teichmann Aufgabe 0 6 1
05.01.24
Viertelfinale
Kaylah Mcphee/Astra Sharma 2 2 7 10
Nao Hibino/Irina Khromacheva 1 6 5 5
02.01.24
1. Runde
Alana Parnaby/Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot/Yafan Wang 0 1 2
02.01.24
1. Runde
Nao Hibino/Irina Khromacheva 2 7 6
Yuriko Miyazaki/Alice Robbe 0 66 3
02.01.24
1. Runde
Anna Bondar/Celine Naef 1 w/o
Elizabeth Mandlik/Katie Volynets 0
02.01.24
1. Runde
Veronika Erjavec/Darja Semenistaja 1 w/o
Emiliana Arango/Katarina Zavatska 0
03.01.24
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage/Jil Teichmann 2 7 7
Elvina Kalieva/Anastasia Tikhonova 0 64 65
03.01.24
1. Runde
Kaylah Mcphee/Astra Sharma 2 3 7 10
Melisa Ercan/Maya Joint 1 6 62 7
03.01.24
1. Runde
Alexandra Eala/Laura Pigossi 2 5 6 10
Sara Errani/Renata Zarazua 1 7 0 6
03.01.24
1. Runde
Harriet Dart/Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Petra Hule/Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 4
<