Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Bastad live, $25K
Bastad | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.07.18 Finale |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 Halbfinale |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 Halbfinale |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirjam Bjorklund | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
29.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kaja Juvan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.06.18 2. Runde |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lohoff | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.06.18 2. Runde |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.06.18 2. Runde |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anna Bondar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
28.06.18 2. Runde |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Romy Koelzer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
28.06.18 2. Runde |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.06.18 2. Runde |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sandra Samir | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
28.06.18 2. Runde |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estelle Cascino | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.06.18 2. Runde |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Matviyenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. Runde |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Rosenquist | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
26.06.18 1. Runde |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Malene Helgo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 62 | |||||
26.06.18 1. Runde |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Raveena Kingsley | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. Runde |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. Runde |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Michele Alexandra Zmau | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
26.06.18 1. Runde |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. Runde |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.18 1. Runde |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Emilie Francati | 1 | 6 | 61 | 2 | |||||
27.06.18 1. Runde |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susanne Celik | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. Runde |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Bukta | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. Runde |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastja Kolar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. Runde |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karen Barritza | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. Runde |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Melis Yasar | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. Runde |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. Runde |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Arbuthnott | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.18 1. Runde |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation |
Karen Barritza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Nami Samavati | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pei Hsuan Chen | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation |
Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anna Danilina | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation |
Raveena Kingsley | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ida Jarlskog | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation |
Emilie Francati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Kruger | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Ehn | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karen Barritza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Petrovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Zaar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Ortevall | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ida Ferding | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Molly Helgesson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Raveena Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Leijon | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emilie Francati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanessa Ersoz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rebecca Ehn | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Cristina Adamescu Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ida Jarlskog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pei Hsuan Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sydney Berlin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Radenkovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Filip | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Bastad | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.18 Finale |
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Anna Danilina/Karin Kennel | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.06.18 Halbfinale |
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Susanne Celik/Katharina Hering | 0 | 65 | 62 | ||||||
25.06.18 Halbfinale |
Anna Danilina/Karin Kennel | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Romy Koelzer/Julia Lohoff | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
25.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar/Sandra Samir | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Romy Koelzer/Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Susanne Celik/Katharina Hering | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
25.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Anna Danilina/Karin Kennel | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Karen Barritza/Mirjam Bjorklund | 1 | 5 | 73 | 10 | |||||
25.06.18 1. Runde |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.18 1. Runde |
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ida Jarlskog/Julia Rosenquist | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
25.06.18 1. Runde |
Romy Koelzer/Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Filip/Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.18 1. Runde |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Estelle Cascino/Isabella Shinikova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
25.06.18 1. Runde |
Susanne Celik/Katharina Hering | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
25.06.18 1. Runde |
Anna Bondar/Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emily Arbuthnott/Emilie Francati | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.18 1. Runde |
Karen Barritza/Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Molly Helgesson/Sandra Ortevall | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.18 1. Runde |
Anna Danilina/Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastja Kolar/Alexandra Riley | 0 | 1 | 2 |