Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Bogota | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Charleston | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kateryna Volodko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Kennedy Shaffer | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
10.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Grace Min | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Caroline Dolehide | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 1 | 71 | 61 | 5 | |||||
10.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Claire Liu | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Hailey Baptiste Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Flink | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriella Price | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Charleston | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ons Jabeur | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Prisacariu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Magali Kempen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1 | 76 | 4 | 2 | |||||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Salma Djoubri | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Antonia Ruzic Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Siskova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
W15 Shymkent | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Evialina Laskevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Cordoba | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Viertelfinale |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
10.04.21 Viertelfinale |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.04.21 Viertelfinale |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.21 Viertelfinale |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lourdes Carle | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Bellinzona | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simona Waltert | 1 | 70 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Bogota | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Finale |
Elixane Lechemia/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Charleston | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Asia Muhammad | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Marie Bouzkova/Lucie Hradecka | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Finale |
So-Ra Lee/Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Havlickova/Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Finale |
Magali Kempen/Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Davis/Olivia Gram | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Finale |
Alicia Barnett/Lina Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Olivia Gadecki | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Cordoba | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Halbfinale |
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Bellinzona | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.04.21 Finale |
Anna Danilina/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Marino/Yuki Naito | 0 | 5 | 3 |