04.02.24 | | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Aqeel Khan/Muzammil Murtaza | 6-2, 7-65 | | Spieldetails | Davis Cup | Rasen |
27.07.23 | Viertelfinale | Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Atlanta | Hartplatz |
24.07.23 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Kevin King/Andres Martin | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
22.07.23 | Halbfinale | Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-72, 7-61, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | Newport | Rasen |
20.07.23 | Viertelfinale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Robert Galloway/John-Patrick Smith | 2-6, 7-65, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
18.07.23 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Tommy Paul/Eliot Spizzirri | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
09.07.23 | 1. Runde | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Adrian Mannarino | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | London | Rasen |
19.06.23 | 1. Runde | Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | London | Rasen |
15.06.23 | Viertelfinale | Liam Broady/Jonny O'Mara | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Nottingham Challenger | Rasen |
14.06.23 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Yu Hsiou Hsu/Luke Saville | 6-76, 6-1, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
07.06.23 | 1. Runde | Rudolf Molleker/Henri Squire | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Heilbronn Challenger | Sandplatz |
02.06.23 | 2. Runde | Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Paris | Sandplatz |
31.05.23 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Enzo Couacaud/Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
24.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Nicolas Mahut/Matwe Middelkoop | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Lyon | Sandplatz |
22.05.23 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 7-64, 3-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
16.05.23 | 1. Runde | Francisco Cabral/Rafael Matos | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-4, 7-63 | | Spieldetails | Bordeaux Challenger | Sandplatz |
27.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Viktor Durasovic/Fernando Romboli | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 7-63, 4-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Rome Challenger | Sandplatz |
26.04.23 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Francesco Forti/Francesco Maestrelli | Francesco Forti/Francesco Maestrelli - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
22.04.23 | Halbfinale | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 7-64, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Munich | Sandplatz |
20.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Dustin Brown/Adam Pavlasek | 5-2, Dustin Brown/Adam Pavlasek - aufgegeben | | Spieldetails |
17.04.23 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow | 6-3, 7-64 | | Spieldetails |
13.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Dustin Brown/Tim Sandkaulen | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Sarasota Challenger | Sandplatz |
11.04.23 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
04.04.23 | 1. Runde | Robert Galloway/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 7-66, 2-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | Houston | Sandplatz |
01.04.23 | Finale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Girona Challenger | Sandplatz |
31.03.23 | Halbfinale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Francisco Cabral/Joao Sousa | 6-4, 5-7, 10-2 | | Spieldetails |
30.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 4-6, 7-65, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
29.03.23 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Zvonimir Babic/Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
02.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Dubai | Hartplatz |
28.02.23 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
22.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | Doha | Hartplatz |
21.02.23 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
15.02.23 | 1. Runde | Philipp Oswald/Jordan Thompson | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Delray Beach | Hartplatz |
11.02.23 | Halbfinale | Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 7-611, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Dallas | Halle Hart |
09.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Julian Cash/Henry Patten | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
07.02.23 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Christopher Eubanks/Marcos Giron | 5-7, 7-63, 10-3 | | Spieldetails |
19.01.23 | 1. Runde | Andreas Mies/John Peers | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 7-65, 6-74, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz |
14.01.23 | Finale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Christopher Rungkat/Akira Santillan | 2-6, 7-67, 14-12 | | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi 2 | Hartplatz |
13.01.23 | Halbfinale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Marek Gengel/Adam Pavlasek | 6-3, 7-63 | | Spieldetails |
12.01.23 | Viertelfinale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Dan Added/Michael Geerts | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
11.01.23 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Zdenek Kolar/Jason Taylor | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
03.01.23 | 1. Runde | Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-71, 7-5, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Pune | Hartplatz |
22.10.22 | Halbfinale | Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Busan Challenger | Hartplatz |
20.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Seong Chan Hong/Sanhui Shin | 6-2, 6-70, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
19.10.22 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Cheong-Eui Kim/Ji Hoon Son | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
13.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Marc Polmans/Max Purcell | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-4, 6-712, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | Seoul Challenger | Hartplatz |
12.10.22 | 1. Runde | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Sho Shimabukuro/Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
08.10.22 | Finale | Nicolas Barrientos/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | Gwangju Challenger | Hartplatz |
07.10.22 | Halbfinale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Maximilian Marterer/Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
06.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Marek Gengel/Dalibor Svrcina | 7-63, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |