SPIELE
25.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yann Marti | Igor Trunov | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
08.06.01, 22 Jahre
08.06.01, 22 Jahre
Yann Marti vs. Igor Trunov - Direktduelle
25.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yann Marti | Igor Trunov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Yann Marti form & Igor Trunov form
Yann Marti - letzten Spiele
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Henry Von Der Schulenburg | 1-6, 6-6, - Yann Marti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 5-7, 6-3, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ties De Regt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 5-7, 1-3, - Yann Marti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-2, 0-6, 0-2, - Yann Marti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Jucha | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bern - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Llanes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 0-2, - Yann Marti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 6-76, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Kostka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
16.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Aregger | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 3-6, 2-4, - Yann Marti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
30.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sierre - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Kuehne | - | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Casays | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Igor Trunov - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 6-4, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Golubev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Dessi | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-74, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gola | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Shrolik | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Burnashov | 3-6, 6-4, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kaua Lorenzo Santos Gava | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-5, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savelii Shpita | 1-6, 6-1, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Khurodze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hassan Baroudi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |